De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Frankrijk - 30 Maart 2012
1 | Roberto Ferrari (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 04:46:54 |
2 | Laurent Pichon (FRA) | Bretagne - Schuller | 00:02 |
3 | Julien Simon (FRA) | Saur - Sojasun | zt |
4 | Russell Downing (GBR) | Endura Racing | zt |
5 | Steven Caethoven (BEL) | Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s | zt |
6 | Steven Tronet (FRA) | Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93 | zt |
7 | Julien El Farès (FRA) | Team Type 1 | zt |
8 | Julien Bérard (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | zt |
9 | Morgan Kneisky (FRA) | Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille | zt |
10 | Jure Kocjan (SLO) | Team Type 1 | zt |
11 | Justin Jules (FRA) | Véranda Rideau 72 | zt |
12 | Fabien Bacquet (FRA) | Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93 | zt |
13 | Romain Bardet (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | zt |
14 | Toms Skujins (LAT) | VC La Pomme Marseille | zt |
15 | Kévin Réza (FRA) | Europcar | zt |
16 | Tony Hurel (FRA) | Europcar | zt |
17 | Anthony Delaplace (FRA) | Saur - Sojasun | zt |
18 | Mikhail Antonov (RUS) | Lokosphinx | zt |
19 | Geoffrey Soupe (FRA) | Fdj - Big Mat | zt |
20 | Giovanni Bernaudeau (FRA) | Europcar | zt |
21 | Mathieu Drujon (FRA) | Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93 | zt |
22 | Guillaume Levarlet (FRA) | Saur - Sojasun | zt |
23 | René Mandri (EST) | Endura Racing | zt |
24 | Yukiya Arashiro (JAP) | Europcar | zt |
25 | Renaud Dion (FRA) | Bretagne - Schuller | zt |
26 | Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU) | Caja Rural | zt |
27 | Rudy Molard (FRA) | Cofidis | zt |
28 | Rémi Cusin (FRA) | Team Type 1 | zt |
29 | Arnaud Labbe (FRA) | Cofidis | zt |
30 | Giairo Ermeti (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | zt |
31 | Javier Mejías Leal (ESP) | Team Type 1 | zt |
32 | Mickaël Buffaz (FRA) | Cofidis | zt |
33 | Johan Mombaerts (FRA) | Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93 | zt |
34 | Yohan Cauquil (FRA) | VC La Pomme Marseille | zt |
35 | Alexei Kunshin (RUS) | Lokosphinx | zt |
36 | Jonathan Thire (FRA) | Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93 | zt |
37 | Kenny Elissonde (FRA) | Fdj - Big Mat | zt |
38 | Anthony Colin (FRA) | Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille | zt |
39 | Alexander Rybakov (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | zt |
40 | Arnaud Courteille (FRA) | Fdj - Big Mat | zt |
41 | Rubens Bertogliati (SUI) | Team Type 1 | zt |
42 | Arnaud Gérard (FRA) | Fdj - Big Mat | zt |
43 | Dimitri Le Boulch (FRA) | Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93 | zt |
44 | Mickael Olejnik (POL) | Véranda Rideau 72 | zt |
45 | Jurgen Van Goolen (BEL) | Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s | zt |
46 | Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU) | VC La Pomme Marseille | zt |
47 | Sergey Rudaskov (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | zt |
48 | Iker Camano Ortuzari (ESP) | Endura Racing | zt |
49 | Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL) | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | zt |
50 | Sergey Belykh (RUS) | Lokosphinx | zt |
51 | Yohan Bagot (FRA) | Cofidis | zt |
52 | Martin Elmiger (SUI) | AG2R - La Mondiale | zt |
53 | Paul Voss (GER) | Endura Racing | zt |
54 | David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP) | Caja Rural | zt |
55 | Jérôme Cousin (FRA) | Europcar | zt |
56 | Guillaume Malle (FRA) | Véranda Rideau 72 | zt |
57 | Pierre Rolland (FRA) | Europcar | zt |
58 | Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA) | Bretagne - Schuller | zt |
59 | Julien Guay (FRA) | Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille | zt |
60 | Georg Preidler (AUT) | Team Type 1 | zt |
61 | Gregoire Tarride (FRA) | VC La Pomme Marseille | zt |
62 | Franck Bouyer (FRA) | Europcar | zt |
63 | Franck Vermeulen (FRA) | Véranda Rideau 72 | zt |
64 | Dmitry Kosyakov (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | zt |
65 | Antonio Santoro (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | zt |
66 | Laurent Mangel (FRA) | Saur - Sojasun | zt |
67 | Loïc Desriac (FRA) | Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille | 00:22 |
68 | David Le Lay (FRA) | Saur - Sojasun | zt |
69 | Rémi Pauriol (FRA) | Fdj - Big Mat | 00:26 |
70 | Dimitri Champion (FRA) | Bretagne - Schuller | 00:28 |
71 | Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA) | Fdj - Big Mat | 00:31 |
72 | Nicolas Vogondy (FRA) | Cofidis | zt |
73 | Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA) | Bretagne - Schuller | 00:34 |
74 | Ilnur Zakarin (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | 00:35 |
75 | Brice Feillu (FRA) | Saur - Sojasun | 00:37 |
76 | Wim De Vocht (BEL) | Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s | zt |
77 | Sébastien Minard (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 00:50 |
78 | Evert Verbist (BEL) | Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s | 01:12 |
79 | Sébastien Duret (FRA) | Bretagne - Schuller | 01:29 |
80 | Dean Windsor (AUS) | Endura Racing | zt |
81 | César Bihel (FRA) | Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.de | zt |
82 | Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP) | Movistar | 02:15 |
83 | Anthony Charteau (FRA) | Europcar | zt |
84 | Pierre Luc Périchon (FRA) | VC La Pomme Marseille | 02:22 |
85 | Kévin Lalouette (FRA) | Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille | 02:26 |
86 | Julien Antomarchi (FRA) | Team Type 1 | 03:42 |
87 | Thomas Vaubourzeix (FRA) | VC La Pomme Marseille | zt |
88 | Tom Thill (LUX) | 04:02 | |
89 | Alexander Ryabkin (RUS) | Caja Rural | zt |
90 | Karol Domagalski (POL) | Caja Rural | zt |
91 | Florian Le Corre (FRA) | Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille | 04:03 |
92 | Tristan Valentin (FRA) | Cofidis | zt |
93 | Vytautas Kaupas (LTU) | Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.de | zt |
94 | Amir Zargari (IRI) | AG2R - La Mondiale | zt |
95 | Tomasz Olejnick (POL) | Véranda Rideau 72 | zt |
96 | Salvatore Mancuso (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | zt |
97 | John Jack Anderson (AUS) | Endura Racing | zt |
98 | Sylvain Georges (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | zt |
99 | Antonio Casimiro Parrinello (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | zt |
100 | Ronan Racault (FRA) | Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93 | zt |
101 | Igor Boev (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | 04:11 |
102 | Francis Mourey (FRA) | Fdj - Big Mat | 04:18 |
103 | Damien Monier (FRA) | Cofidis | 05:13 |
104 | Jérémy Roy (FRA) | Fdj - Big Mat | zt |