De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Frankrijk - La Mézière - 22 April 2012
1 | Eric Berthou (FRA) | Bretagne - Schuller | 04:30:45 |
2 | Maxime Le Montagner (FRA) | Véranda Rideau 72 | 00:06 |
3 | Benjamin Verraes (BEL) | Jong Vlaanderen | zt |
4 | Morgan Lamoisson (FRA) | Vendée U | zt |
5 | Rudy Barbier (FRA) | zt | |
6 | Francesco Van Coppernolle (BEL) | Jong Vlaanderen | zt |
7 | Etienne Briard (FRA) | UC Nantes - Atlantique | zt |
8 | Alexis Bodiot (FRA) | zt | |
9 | Mathieu Drujon (FRA) | Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93 | zt |
10 | Moreno Hofland (NED) | Rabobank Continental Team | zt |
11 | Johan Le Bon (FRA) | Bretagne - Schuller | zt |
12 | Romain Mathéou (FRA) | Véranda Rideau 72 | zt |
13 | Yannick Martinez (FRA) | VC La Pomme Marseille | zt |
14 | Nick Van Der Lijke (NED) | Rabobank Continental Team | zt |
15 | Gael Le Bellec (FRA) | zt | |
16 | Benoit Daeninck (FRA) | CC Nogent-Sur-Oise | zt |
17 | Justin Jules (FRA) | Véranda Rideau 72 | zt |
18 | Romain Guyot (FRA) | zt | |
19 | Morgan Kneisky (FRA) | Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille | zt |
20 | Mathieu Delaroziere (FRA) | VC La Pomme Marseille | zt |
21 | Romain Cardis (FRA) | Vendée U | zt |
22 | Tom Goovaerts (BEL) | Colba - Superano Ham | zt |
23 | Vytautas Kaupas (LTU) | Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.de | zt |
24 | Mathieu Halleguen (FRA) | Bretagne - Schuller | zt |
25 | Emiel Wastyn (BEL) | Jong Vlaanderen | zt |
26 | Walt De Winter (BEL) | Jong Vlaanderen | zt |
27 | Yann Botrel (FRA) | zt | |
28 | Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier (FRA) | zt | |
29 | Harald Totschnig (AUT) | Tirol | zt |
30 | Daan Olivier (NED) | Rabobank Continental Team | zt |
31 | Janis Dakteris (LAT) | Lotto - Pôle Continental Wallon | zt |
32 | Jonathan Thire (FRA) | Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93 | zt |
33 | Gael Malacarne (FRA) | Bretagne - Schuller | zt |
34 | Stefan Praxmarer (AUT) | Tirol | zt |
35 | Julien Duval (FRA) | Véranda Rideau 72 | zt |
36 | Jenning Huizenga (NED) | Rabobank Continental Team | zt |
37 | Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA) | Bretagne - Schuller | zt |
38 | Marc Goos (NED) | Rabobank Continental Team | zt |
39 | Edouard Louyest (FRA) | UC Nantes - Atlantique | zt |
40 | Tom David (NZL) | Lotto - Pôle Continental Wallon | zt |
41 | Julien Guay (FRA) | Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille | zt |
42 | Thomas Vaubourzeix (FRA) | VC La Pomme Marseille | zt |
43 | Loïc Desriac (FRA) | Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille | 00:19 |
44 | César Bihel (FRA) | Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.de | zt |
45 | Erwan Teguel (FRA) | UC Nantes - Atlantique | zt |
46 | Timothy Vangheel (BEL) | Colba - Superano Ham | zt |
47 | Emmanuel Keo (FRA) | Saur - Sojasun | zt |
48 | Olivier Pardini (BEL) | Colba - Superano Ham | zt |
49 | Franck Vermeulen (FRA) | Véranda Rideau 72 | zt |
50 | Bryan Nauleau (FRA) | Vendée U | zt |
51 | Erwan Corbel (FRA) | Cofidis | 00:24 |
52 | Flavien Dassonville (FRA) | Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93 | 00:31 |
53 | Maxime Daniel (FRA) | Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon | 00:35 |
54 | Nicolas David (FRA) | Vendée U | 00:52 |
55 | Anthony Haspot (FRA) | Vendée U | 01:07 |
56 | Guillaume Louyest (FRA) | Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon | 01:18 |
57 | Romain Guillemois (FRA) | Vendée U | 01:30 |
58 | Clément Koretzky (FRA) | VC La Pomme Marseille | 03:38 |
59 | Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU) | VC La Pomme Marseille | zt |
60 | Benjamin Le Montagner (FRA) | 10:16 |