De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Italië - 27 September 2012
1 | Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL) | Team Ineos | 04:30:21 |
2 | Luca Paolini (ITA) | Team Katusha | 00:06 |
3 | Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 00:07 |
4 | Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL) | Team Ineos | 00:11 |
5 | Carlos Alberto Betancur Gómez (COL) | Acqua & Sapone | zt |
6 | Mauro Santambrogio (ITA) | BMC Racing Team | zt |
7 | Daniele Bennati (ITA) | Radioshack - Nissan | 00:27 |
8 | Greg Van Avermaet (BEL) | BMC Racing Team | zt |
9 | Giovanni Visconti (ITA) | Movistar | zt |
10 | Simone Ponzi (ITA) | Astana | zt |
11 | Manuele Mori (ITA) | Lampre - ISD | zt |
12 | Ryder Hesjedal (CAN) | Garmin - Sharp - Barracuda | zt |
13 | Koen De Kort (NED) | Argos - Shimano | zt |
14 | Emanuele Sella (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | zt |
15 | Mathias Frank (SUI) | BMC Racing Team | zt |
16 | Miguel Minguez Ayala (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | zt |
17 | Alessandro Proni (ITA) | Acqua & Sapone | zt |
18 | Stefano Locatelli (ITA) | Colnago - CSF Inox | zt |
19 | Xavier Florencio Cabre (ESP) | Team Katusha | zt |
20 | Francesco Failli (ITA) | Farnese Vini - Selle Italia | zt |
21 | Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL) | Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes | zt |
22 | Thomas Lövkvist (SWE) | Team Ineos | zt |
23 | Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | zt |
24 | Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP) | Team Katusha | zt |
25 | Cristiano Salerno (ITA) | Liquigas - Cannondale | zt |
26 | Fabio Aru (ITA) | Astana | zt |
27 | Rafal Majka (POL) | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank | zt |
28 | Tanel Kangert (EST) | Astana | zt |
29 | Alexandre Dyachenko (KAZ) | Astana | zt |
30 | Giampaolo Caruso (ITA) | Team Katusha | zt |
31 | John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL) | Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes | zt |
32 | Peter Stetina (USA) | Garmin - Sharp - Barracuda | zt |
33 | Alfredo Balloni (ITA) | Farnese Vini - Selle Italia | zt |
34 | Andrew Talansky (USA) | Garmin - Sharp - Barracuda | 00:42 |
35 | Chris Horner (USA) | Radioshack - Nissan | 00:48 |
36 | Andrea Masciarelli (ITA) | Acqua & Sapone | 01:07 |
37 | Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL) | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | zt |
38 | Alessandro Ballan (ITA) | BMC Racing Team | 01:17 |
39 | Nathan Haas (AUS) | Garmin - Sharp - Barracuda | 01:32 |
40 | Warren Barguil (FRA) | CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard | zt |
41 | Angelo Pagani (ITA) | Colnago - CSF Inox | zt |
42 | Amets Txurruka Ansola (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | zt |
43 | Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (ESP) | Radioshack - Nissan | zt |
44 | Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL) | Movistar | zt |
45 | Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | zt |
46 | Luca Mazzanti (ITA) | Farnese Vini - Selle Italia | zt |
47 | Bruno Antonio Ferreira Pinto (POR) | zt | |
48 | Anders Lund (DEN) | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank | zt |
49 | Simon Geschke (GER) | Argos - Shimano | zt |
50 | Dalivier Ospina Navarro (COL) | Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes | 01:58 |
51 | Johannes Fröhlinger (GER) | Argos - Shimano | 02:05 |
52 | Fabio Felline (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 02:37 |
53 | Matteo Tosatto (ITA) | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank | zt |
54 | Manuele Boaro (ITA) | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank | zt |
55 | Mattia Cattaneo (ITA) | Lampre - ISD | zt |
56 | Yury Trofimov (RUS) | Team Katusha | zt |
57 | Denys Kostyuk (UKR) | Lampre - ISD | 04:32 |
58 | Steve Morabito (SUI) | BMC Racing Team | zt |
59 | Gianluca Brambilla (ITA) | Colnago - CSF Inox | 04:48 |
60 | Paolo Tiralongo (ITA) | Astana | 04:58 |
61 | Lars Petter Nordhaug (NOR) | Team Ineos | zt |
62 | Francesco Gavazzi (ITA) | Astana | zt |
63 | Mikel Landa Meana (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | zt |
64 | Salvatore Puccio (ITA) | Team Ineos | zt |
65 | Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL) | Liquigas - Cannondale | zt |
66 | Vladimir Miholjevic (CRO) | Acqua & Sapone | zt |
67 | Nicki Sørensen (DEN) | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank | zt |
68 | Pello Bilbao López de Armentia (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 06:27 |
69 | Leonardo Giordani (ITA) | Farnese Vini - Selle Italia | 06:29 |
70 | Jose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP) | Movistar | 08:27 |
71 | Filippo Pozzato (ITA) | Farnese Vini - Selle Italia | zt |
72 | Wilson Alexander Marentes Torres (COL) | Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes | zt |
73 | Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor (COL) | Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes | zt |
74 | Edoardo Girardi (ITA) | Utensilnord - Named | zt |
75 | Igor Antón Hernandez (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | zt |
76 | Elia Viviani (ITA) | Liquigas - Cannondale | zt |
77 | Thomas Rohregger (AUT) | Radioshack - Nissan | zt |
78 | Ben Hermans (BEL) | Radioshack - Nissan | zt |
79 | Thierry Hupond (FRA) | Argos - Shimano | zt |
80 | Andrea Pasqualon (ITA) | Colnago - CSF Inox | zt |
81 | Massimo Codol (ITA) | Acqua & Sapone | zt |
82 | Javier Alberto Gonzalez Barrera (COL) | Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes | zt |
83 | Steele Von Hoff (AUS) | Chipotle Development Team | zt |
84 | Mads Christensen (DEN) | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank | zt |
85 | Giairo Ermeti (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | zt |
86 | Andriy Grivko (UKR) | Astana | zt |
87 | Borut Bozic (SLO) | Astana | zt |
88 | Oliver Zaugg (SUI) | Radioshack - Nissan | zt |
89 | Ivan Santaromita (ITA) | BMC Racing Team | zt |
90 | Roberto Giacobazzi (ITA) | zt | |
91 | Gianluca Maggiore (ITA) | Utensilnord - Named | zt |
92 | Morris Possoni (ITA) | Lampre - ISD | zt |
93 | Daniele Pietropolli (ITA) | Lampre - ISD | zt |
94 | Matteo Bono (ITA) | Lampre - ISD | zt |
95 | Pierpaolo De Negri (ITA) | Farnese Vini - Selle Italia | zt |
96 | Alessandro Vanotti (ITA) | Liquigas - Cannondale | zt |
97 | Daniele Ratto (ITA) | Liquigas - Cannondale | zt |
98 | Troels Rønning Vinther (DEN) | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank | zt |
99 | José Rodolfo Serpa Pérez (COL) | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | zt |
100 | Vladimir Gusev (RUS) | Team Katusha | zt |
101 | Alessandro Donati (ITA) | Acqua & Sapone | zt |
102 | Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL) | Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes | zt |
103 | Danny Pate (USA) | Team Ineos | zt |