De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Singapore - Singapore - 9 April 2019 - 14 April 2019
14 Apr - 07h10 | Tzu-ying Tai | verslaat | Nozomi Okuhara | 21-19 21-15 |
13 Apr - 08h00 | Tzu-ying Tai | verslaat | Akane Yamaguchi | 15-21 24-22 21-19 |
13 Apr - 09h50 | Nozomi Okuhara | verslaat | Sindhu Pusarla Venkata | 21-7 21-11 |
12 Apr - 07h05 | Nozomi Okuhara | verslaat | Saina Nehwal | 21-8 21-13 |
12 Apr - 07h45 | Sindhu Pusarla Venkata | verslaat | Yanyan Cai | 21-13 17-21 21-14 |
12 Apr - 10h45 | Tzu-ying Tai | verslaat | Ji Hyun Sung | 21-11 17-21 21-16 |
12 Apr - 10h50 | Akane Yamaguchi | verslaat | Ratchanok Intanon | 21-13 21-17 |
11 Apr - 07h05 | Yanyan Cai | verslaat | Xuerui Li | 21-16 21-18 |
11 Apr - 07h45 | Sindhu Pusarla Venkata | verslaat | Mia Blichfeldt | 21-13 21-19 |
11 Apr - 09h05 | Nozomi Okuhara | verslaat | Busanan Ongbumrungpan | 18-21 21-15 21-13 |
11 Apr - 09h40 | Saina Nehwal | verslaat | Pornpawee Chochuwong | 21-16 18-21 21-19 |
11 Apr - 10h50 | Ratchanok Intanon | verslaat | Yue Han | 19-21 21-11 21-13 |
11 Apr - 12h10 | Ji Hyun Sung | verslaat | Ruselli Hartawan | 21-17 21-7 |
11 Apr - 13h20 | Akane Yamaguchi | verslaat | Hui Zhen Grace Chua | 21-6 21-11 |
11 Apr - 13h50 | Tzu-ying Tai | verslaat | Xiaoxin Chen | 21-15 21-18 |
10 Apr - 04h20 | Yue Han | verslaat | Nitchaon Jindapol | 21-14 20-22 21-16 |
10 Apr - 05h00 | Mia Blichfeldt | verslaat | Gregoria Mariska Tunjung | 21-16 22-20 |
10 Apr - 05h00 | Sindhu Pusarla Venkata | verslaat | Lyanny Alessandra Mainaky | 21-9 21-7 |
10 Apr - 05h35 | Xuerui Li | verslaat | Sayaka Takahashi | 21-13 21-16 |
10 Apr - 05h50 | Busanan Ongbumrungpan | verslaat | Kirsty Gilmour | 21-11 21-17 |
10 Apr - 06h05 | Nozomi Okuhara | verslaat | Evgeniya Kosetskaya | 21-13 21-9 |
10 Apr - 06h10 | Ratchanok Intanon | verslaat | Fitriani Fitriani | 21-18 21-14 |
10 Apr - 06h55 | Yanyan Cai | verslaat | Ying Li Chiang | 21-11 21-11 |
10 Apr - 07h40 | Saina Nehwal | verslaat | Yulia Yosephin Susanto | 21-16 21-11 |
10 Apr - 07h50 | Hui Zhen Grace Chua | verslaat | Disha Gupta | 21-19 21-10 |
10 Apr - 08h05 | Akane Yamaguchi | verslaat | Aya Ohori | 19-21 21-14 21-13 |
10 Apr - 09h10 | Pornpawee Chochuwong | verslaat | Mugdha Agrey | 21-6 21-8 |
10 Apr - 09h30 | Xiaoxin Chen | verslaat | Yue Yann Jaslyn Hooi | 21-13 21-8 |
10 Apr - 09h50 | Tzu-ying Tai | verslaat | Beiwen Zhang | 21-14 10-21 21-18 |
10 Apr - 12h55 | Ruselli Hartawan | verslaat | Jia Min Yeo | 21-18 17-21 21-15 |
10 Apr - 13h40 | Ji Hyun Sung | verslaat | Joy Xuan Deng | 21-15 21-13 |