De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Macau - Macau - 29 Oktober 2019 - 3 November 2019
3 Nov - 08h35 | Sitthikom Thammasin | verslaat | Yuqi Shi | 12-21 21-14 21-7 |
2 Nov - 08h00 | Yuqi Shi | verslaat | Kantaphon Wangcharoen | 21-15 16-21 21-16 |
2 Nov - 12h00 | Sitthikom Thammasin | verslaat | Feixiang Sun | 21-16 14-21 21-7 |
1 Nov - 06h45 | Feixiang Sun | verslaat | Chico Aura Dwi Wardoyo | 21-10 21-17 |
1 Nov - 06h55 | Kantaphon Wangcharoen | verslaat | Kunlavut Vitidsarn | 21-19 21-19 |
1 Nov - 07h50 | Yuqi Shi | verslaat | Jun Peng Zhao | 21-16 21-17 |
1 Nov - 08h10 | Sitthikom Thammasin | verslaat | Kodai Naraoka | 21-13 21-18 |
31 Okt - 06h20 | Sitthikom Thammasin | verslaat | Dong-keun Lee | 21-14 21-13 |
31 Okt - 07h35 | Kodai Naraoka | verslaat | Brice Leverdez | 16-21 21-9 21-14 |
31 Okt - 08h45 | Chico Aura Dwi Wardoyo | verslaat | Chun-Yi Lin | 21-12 17-21 21-16 |
31 Okt - 09h30 | Feixiang Sun | verslaat | Wan-ho Son | 21-10 21-17 |
31 Okt - 10h00 | Kunlavut Vitidsarn | verslaat | Xiaodong Sheng | 22-20 21-15 |
31 Okt - 10h00 | Kantaphon Wangcharoen | verslaat | Yu Jen Chi | 15-21 21-13 21-12 |
31 Okt - 14h25 | Jun Peng Zhao | verslaat | Tanongsak Saensomboonsuk | 21-10 21-18 |
31 Okt - 14h25 | Yuqi Shi | verslaat | Pengbo Ren | 21-19 21-18 |
30 Okt - 02h10 | Tanongsak Saensomboonsuk | verslaat | Iskandar Zulkarnain Zainuddin | 21-12 23-25 21-15 |
30 Okt - 02h45 | Jun Peng Zhao | verslaat | Shifeng Li | 18-21 21-11 21-11 |
30 Okt - 03h45 | Sitthikom Thammasin | verslaat | Joo Ven Soong | 17-21 21-8 21-11 |
30 Okt - 03h50 | Kantaphon Wangcharoen | verslaat | Zeqi Zhou | 21-14 22-20 |
30 Okt - 04h00 | Dong-keun Lee | verslaat | June Wei Cheam | 21-16 21-16 |
30 Okt - 05h40 | Yu Jen Chi | verslaat | Teck Zhi Soo | 21-13 20-22 22-20 |
30 Okt - 06h00 | Kodai Naraoka | verslaat | Suppanyu Avihingsanon | 21-9 21-16 |
30 Okt - 06h05 | Brice Leverdez | verslaat | Aidil Sholeh Ali Sadikin | 21-13 14-21 21-10 |
30 Okt - 08h10 | Xiaodong Sheng | verslaat | Cheuk Yiu Lee | 21-19 21-16 |
30 Okt - 09h40 | Chun-Yi Lin | verslaat | Wing Ki Vincent Wong | 21-15 21-8 |
30 Okt - 10h05 | Kunlavut Vitidsarn | verslaat | Pang Fong Pui | 21-9 21-10 |
30 Okt - 10h25 | Chico Aura Dwi Wardoyo | verslaat | Daren Liew | 21-16 21-18 |
30 Okt - 11h00 | Feixiang Sun | verslaat | Ajay Jayaram | 21-16 21-16 |
30 Okt - 11h15 | Wan-ho Son | verslaat | Chia Hung Lu | 18-21 21-11 21-12 |
30 Okt - 12h00 | Yuqi Shi | verslaat | Lucas Claerbout | 16-21 26-24 21-11 |
30 Okt - 12h25 | Pengbo Ren | verslaat | Firman Abdul Kholik | 21-10 21-6 |