De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Maleisië - Kuala Lumpur - 2 April 2019 - 7 April 2019
7 Apr - 09h25 | Tzu-ying Tai | verslaat | Akane Yamaguchi | 21-16 21-19 |
6 Apr - 06h05 | Tzu-ying Tai | verslaat | Yufei Chen | 21-14 21-19 |
6 Apr - 08h15 | Akane Yamaguchi | verslaat | Nozomi Okuhara | 21-15 22-20 |
5 Apr - 09h05 | Tzu-ying Tai | verslaat | Ratchanok Intanon | 21-19 21-13 |
5 Apr - 10h00 | Akane Yamaguchi | verslaat | Pornpawee Chochuwong | 21-10 7-21 21-19 |
5 Apr - 10h35 | Yufei Chen | verslaat | Ji Hyun Sung | 21-18 21-14 |
5 Apr - 13h05 | Nozomi Okuhara | verslaat | Bing Jiao He | 21-19 23-21 |
4 Apr - 07h10 | Tzu-ying Tai | verslaat | Busanan Ongbumrungpan | 21-16 21-14 |
4 Apr - 09h45 | Ratchanok Intanon | verslaat | Beiwen Zhang | 23-25 21-14 21-16 |
4 Apr - 10h30 | Pornpawee Chochuwong | verslaat | Jin Wei Goh | 21-16 12-21 21-10 |
4 Apr - 11h00 | Yufei Chen | verslaat | Xiaoxin Chen | 21-12 21-14 |
4 Apr - 11h30 | Bing Jiao He | verslaat | Kirsty Gilmour | 21-15 22-20 |
4 Apr - 12h05 | Akane Yamaguchi | verslaat | Sayaka Takahashi | 21-16 15-21 21-16 |
4 Apr - 12h30 | Ji Hyun Sung | verslaat | Sindhu Pusarla Venkata | 21-18 21-7 |
4 Apr - 14h00 | Nozomi Okuhara | verslaat | Xuerui Li | 21-18 21-18 |
2 Apr - 07h05 | Xiaoxin Chen | verslaat | Ga Eun Kim | 13-21 21-13 21-14 |
2 Apr - 07h40 | Busanan Ongbumrungpan | verslaat | Chloe Birch | 21-10 21-7 |
2 Apr - 08h40 | Xuerui Li | verslaat | Yanyan Cai | 21-6 21-18 |
2 Apr - 09h55 | Yufei Chen | verslaat | Yue Han | 19-21 21-10 21-13 |
2 Apr - 11h30 | Akane Yamaguchi | verslaat | Soniia Su Ya Cheah | 21-16 21-17 |
2 Apr - 11h45 | Sayaka Takahashi | verslaat | Pui Yin Yip | 13-21 21-16 21-12 |
2 Apr - 12h40 | Tzu-ying Tai | verslaat | Joy Xuan Deng | 21-14 21-13 |
2 Apr - 13h00 | Nozomi Okuhara | verslaat | Mia Blichfeldt | 21-15 21-16 |
3 Apr - 07h40 | Bing Jiao He | verslaat | Line Højmark Kjaersfeldt | 10-21 21-12 21-12 |
3 Apr - 08h30 | Kirsty Gilmour | verslaat | Evgeniya Kosetskaya | 22-20 21-16 |
3 Apr - 09h10 | Ji Hyun Sung | verslaat | Fitriani Fitriani | 21-15 21-15 |
3 Apr - 11h05 | Jin Wei Goh | verslaat | Nitchaon Jindapol | 21-13 21-12 |
3 Apr - 11h20 | Sindhu Pusarla Venkata | verslaat | Aya Ohori | 22-20 21-12 |
3 Apr - 13h30 | Pornpawee Chochuwong | verslaat | Saina Nehwal | 20-22 21-15 21-10 |
3 Apr - 13h55 | Beiwen Zhang | verslaat | Ngan Yi Cheung | 21-17 21-11 |
3 Apr - 14h05 | Ratchanok Intanon | verslaat | Gregoria Mariska Tunjung | 21-12 21-16 |