De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Indonesië - Pangkal Pinang - 1 Oktober 2019 - 6 Oktober 2019
6 Okt - 08h15 | Feixiang Sun | verslaat | Tanongsak Saensomboonsuk | 21-19 21-14 |
5 Okt - 09h05 | Tanongsak Saensomboonsuk | verslaat | Saputra Vicky Angga | 21-17 15-21 21-13 |
5 Okt - 12h00 | Feixiang Sun | verslaat | Joo Ven Soong | 21-18 21-19 |
4 Okt - 09h45 | Tanongsak Saensomboonsuk | verslaat | Pengbo Ren | 13-21 21-19 21-18 |
4 Okt - 11h10 | Saputra Vicky Angga | verslaat | Ikhsan Leonardo Imanuel Rumbay | 21-11 21-16 |
4 Okt - 11h45 | Feixiang Sun | verslaat | Jia Wei Tan | 21-11 21-18 |
4 Okt - 13h40 | Joo Ven Soong | verslaat | Wisnu Yuli Prasetyo | 21-14 21-9 |
3 Okt - 09h35 | Jia Wei Tan | verslaat | Takuma Obayashi | 21-17 21-13 |
3 Okt - 10h40 | Feixiang Sun | verslaat | Haichao Liu | 19-21 23-21 21-12 |
3 Okt - 11h30 | Wisnu Yuli Prasetyo | verslaat | Teck Zhi Soo | 21-8 21-15 |
3 Okt - 11h45 | Tanongsak Saensomboonsuk | verslaat | Giap Chin Goh | 21-17 18-21 21-14 |
3 Okt - 12h00 | Pengbo Ren | verslaat | Soni Dwi Kuncoro | 21-15 12-21 21-11 |
3 Okt - 12h40 | Saputra Vicky Angga | verslaat | Panji Ahmad Maulana | 21-14 21-19 |
3 Okt - 13h45 | Joo Ven Soong | verslaat | Krishna Adi Nugraha | 10-21 21-13 25-23 |
3 Okt - 14h00 | Ikhsan Leonardo Imanuel Rumbay | verslaat | Jovi Mikhael | 21-13 21-13 |
2 Okt - 08h25 | Jia Wei Tan | verslaat | Jun Hao Leong | 16-21 21-19 25-23 |
2 Okt - 11h00 | Takuma Obayashi | verslaat | Riyanto Subagja | 21-10 21-11 |
2 Okt - 11h35 | Feixiang Sun | verslaat | Yupeng Bai | 24-22 21-11 |
2 Okt - 12h15 | Giap Chin Goh | verslaat | Anthony Joe | 21-11 21-6 |
2 Okt - 12h20 | Soni Dwi Kuncoro | verslaat | Muhammad Febriansyah | 21-14 21-17 |
2 Okt - 12h20 | Tanongsak Saensomboonsuk | verslaat | Seng Zoe Yeoh | 21-18 17-21 21-18 |
2 Okt - 13h40 | Pengbo Ren | verslaat | Firman Abdul Kholik | 21-11 8-21 21-18 |
2 Okt - 13h55 | Haichao Liu | verslaat | Handoko Yusuf Wijayanto | 21-17 14-21 22-20 |
2 Okt - 14h25 | Teck Zhi Soo | verslaat | Minoru Koga | 21-16 21-15 |
2 Okt - 15h30 | Wisnu Yuli Prasetyo | verslaat | Kazumasa Sakai | 21-9 21-11 |
2 Okt - 16h10 | Saputra Vicky Angga | verslaat | Ihsan Maulana Mustofa | 21-12 21-10 |
2 Okt - 16h10 | Panji Ahmad Maulana | verslaat | Alberto Alvin Yulianto | 21-8 15-21 21-13 |
2 Okt - 16h45 | Krishna Adi Nugraha | verslaat | Chico Aura Dwi Wardoyo | 16-21 22-20 21-14 |
2 Okt - 16h55 | Ikhsan Leonardo Imanuel Rumbay | verslaat | Ade Resky Dwicahyo | 17-21 21-10 21-12 |
2 Okt - 17h05 | Jovi Mikhael | verslaat | Faiz Rozain | 18-21 22-20 22-20 |
2 Okt - 17h10 | Joo Ven Soong | verslaat | Muhammad Aldo Apriyandi | 21-11 21-14 |