De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Frankrijk - Orléans - 19 Maart 2019 - 24 Maart 2019
24 Maa - 17h15 | Koki Watanabe | verslaat | Thomas Rouxel | 18-21 21-12 21-19 |
23 Maa - 15h10 | Thomas Rouxel | verslaat | Mark Caljouw | 21-19 23-21 |
23 Maa - 15h40 | Koki Watanabe | verslaat | Shifeng Li | 21-16 21-19 |
22 Maa - 16h00 | Shifeng Li | verslaat | Luís Enrique Peñalver | 21-19 21-14 |
22 Maa - 16h45 | Koki Watanabe | verslaat | Gatjra Piliang Fiqihilahi Cupu | 21-10 21-16 |
22 Maa - 17h30 | Thomas Rouxel | verslaat | Eetu Heino | 26-28 21-14 21-18 |
22 Maa - 19h00 | Mark Caljouw | verslaat | Nhat Nguyen | 21-13 21-18 |
21 Maa - 14h05 | Gatjra Piliang Fiqihilahi Cupu | verslaat | Mithun Manjunath | 21-9 21-18 |
21 Maa - 14h30 | Shifeng Li | verslaat | Alex Lane | 24-22 21-15 |
21 Maa - 14h55 | Eetu Heino | verslaat | Yu Igarashi | 22-20 24-22 |
21 Maa - 15h15 | Luís Enrique Peñalver | verslaat | Kunlavut Vitidsarn | 23-21 9-21 21-15 |
21 Maa - 17h10 | Thomas Rouxel | verslaat | Ajay Jayaram | 21-10 21-17 |
21 Maa - 17h50 | Nhat Nguyen | verslaat | Toma Junior Popov | 21-17 15-21 21-13 |
21 Maa - 18h00 | Mark Caljouw | verslaat | Kai Schäfer | 21-17 21-19 |
21 Maa - 18h45 | Koki Watanabe | verslaat | Kashyap Parupalli | 21-14 21-19 |
20 Maa - 09h40 | Kai Schäfer | verslaat | Teck Zhi Soo | 21-15 21-8 |
20 Maa - 10h20 | Kashyap Parupalli | verslaat | Rosario Maddaloni | 21-15 21-17 |
20 Maa - 11h15 | Nhat Nguyen | verslaat | Alexander Roovers | 21-10 21-16 |
20 Maa - 12h15 | Kunlavut Vitidsarn | verslaat | Lucas Corvée | 23-21 21-11 |
20 Maa - 12h40 | Koki Watanabe | verslaat | Gergely Krausz | 21-12 18-21 21-11 |
20 Maa - 13h15 | Luís Enrique Peñalver | verslaat | Michal Rogalski | 21-16 21-17 |
20 Maa - 13h50 | Mithun Manjunath | verslaat | Siddharth Pratap Singh | 21-18 21-16 |
20 Maa - 15h20 | Shifeng Li | verslaat | Pengbo Ren | 21-12 19-21 21-18 |
20 Maa - 15h55 | Ajay Jayaram | verslaat | R. M. V. Gurusaidutt | 21-18 21-17 |
20 Maa - 16h40 | Thomas Rouxel | verslaat | Feixiang Sun | 14-21 21-13 21-16 |
20 Maa - 17h10 | Eetu Heino | verslaat | Lucas Claerbout | 21-15 19-21 22-20 |
20 Maa - 18h50 | Toma Junior Popov | verslaat | Daniel Nikolov | 21-18 21-15 |
20 Maa - 19h40 | Gatjra Piliang Fiqihilahi Cupu | verslaat | Harsheel Dani | 23-25 23-21 21-14 |
20 Maa - 20h55 | Yu Igarashi | verslaat | Yu-hsien Lin | 21-14 21-11 |
20 Maa - 21h20 | Alex Lane | verslaat | Jan Louda | 21-14 21-17 |
20 Maa - 22h00 | Mark Caljouw | verslaat | Giap Chin Goh | 21-23 21-11 21-12 |