De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Thailand - Bangkok - 8 Januari 2019 - 13 Januari 2019
13 Jan - 09h00 | Kean Yew Loh | verslaat | Dan Lin | 21-19 21-18 |
12 Jan - 07h55 | Kean Yew Loh | verslaat | Brice Leverdez | 14-21 21-10 21-14 |
12 Jan - 10h15 | Dan Lin | verslaat | Guangzu Lu | 21-11 6-21 21-18 |
11 Jan - 10h05 | Guangzu Lu | verslaat | Firman Abdul Kholik | 21-15 21-17 |
11 Jan - 11h35 | Dan Lin | verslaat | June Wei Cheam | 14-21 21-16 21-8 |
11 Jan - 12h40 | Brice Leverdez | verslaat | Zii Jia Lee | 21-11 21-19 |
11 Jan - 14h15 | Kean Yew Loh | verslaat | Tzu Wei Wang | 21-19 20-22 21-11 |
10 Jan - 09h00 | Firman Abdul Kholik | verslaat | Sitthikom Thammasin | 21-16 22-20 |
10 Jan - 09h45 | June Wei Cheam | verslaat | Pannawit Thongnuam | 14-21 21-17 21-16 |
10 Jan - 10h40 | Dan Lin | verslaat | Cheuk Yiu Lee | 21-19 15-21 22-20 |
10 Jan - 11h15 | Guangzu Lu | verslaat | Koki Watanabe | 23-21 21-17 |
10 Jan - 12h05 | Brice Leverdez | verslaat | Subhankar Dey | 21-19 21-10 |
10 Jan - 12h35 | Kean Yew Loh | verslaat | Jun Peng Zhao | 21-10 21-19 |
10 Jan - 12h40 | Zii Jia Lee | verslaat | Wing Ki Vincent Wong | 11-21 21-19 21-15 |
10 Jan - 13h40 | Tzu Wei Wang | verslaat | Lucas Corvée | 21-17 13-21 21-15 |
9 Jan - 03h40 | Dan Lin | verslaat | Kunlavut Vitidsarn | 21-14 11-21 21-12 |
9 Jan - 04h45 | Pannawit Thongnuam | verslaat | Thomas Rouxel | 17-21 21-18 21-8 |
9 Jan - 04h45 | Koki Watanabe | verslaat | Joo Ven Soong | 12-21 21-18 21-13 |
9 Jan - 05h45 | June Wei Cheam | verslaat | Ihsan Maulana Mustofa | 21-18 11-21 21-15 |
9 Jan - 06h20 | Cheuk Yiu Lee | verslaat | Vladimir Malkov | 13-21 21-15 21-4 |
9 Jan - 06h50 | Firman Abdul Kholik | verslaat | Yu Igarashi | 21-17 17-21 21-19 |
9 Jan - 07h20 | Sitthikom Thammasin | verslaat | Kantaphon Wangcharoen | 21-17 23-21 |
9 Jan - 07h35 | Brice Leverdez | verslaat | Ygor Coelho de Oliveira | 21-19 21-16 |
9 Jan - 08h30 | Subhankar Dey | verslaat | Misha Zilberman | 21-19 21-12 |
9 Jan - 08h30 | Guangzu Lu | verslaat | Chico Aura Dwi Wardoyo | 21-17 21-8 |
9 Jan - 11h35 | Zii Jia Lee | verslaat | Soni Dwi Kuncoro | 21-17 21-11 |
9 Jan - 12h00 | Tzu Wei Wang | verslaat | Lucas Claerbout | 21-7 21-12 |
9 Jan - 12h05 | Wing Ki Vincent Wong | verslaat | Suppanyu Avihingsanon | 21-18 21-17 |
9 Jan - 14h00 | Kean Yew Loh | verslaat | Zeqi Zhou | 21-13 21-17 |
9 Jan - 15h15 | Lucas Corvée | verslaat | Cao Cuong Pham | 5-1 ab. |
9 Jan - 15h20 | Jun Peng Zhao | verslaat | Khosit Phetpradab | 21-18 16-21 21-18 |