De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Image © Tour de Hongrie. Source : Site officiel du Tour de Hongrie.
1 | Edward Theuns (BEL) | Trek - Segafredo | 1:55:46 |
2 | Olav Kooij (NED) | zt | |
3 | Timothy Dupont (BEL) | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | zt |
4 | Phil Bauhaus (GER) | Bahrain Victorious | zt |
5 | Matteo Malucelli (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | zt |
6 | Jordi Meeus (BEL) | Bora - Hansgrohe | zt |
7 | Sasha Weemaes (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | zt |
8 | Rudy Barbier (FRA) | Israel Start-Up Nation | zt |
9 | Mike Teunissen (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | zt |
10 | Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (VEN) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | zt |
11 | Kaden Groves (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | zt |
12 | David González Arribas (ESP) | zt | |
13 | Davide Martinelli (ITA) | Astana - Premier Tech | zt |
14 | Antonio Tiberi (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | zt |
15 | Patryk Stosz (POL) | Voster - Ats | zt |
16 | Damiano Cima (ITA) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | zt |
17 | Jordi Warlop (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | zt |
18 | Alan Banaszek (POL) | zt | |
19 | Jakub Mareczko (ITA) | Vini Zabù | zt |
20 | Ádám Kristóf Karl (HUN) | zt | |
21 | Paolo Simion (ITA) | Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | zt |
22 | Alberto Dainese (ITA) | Team Dsm | zt |
23 | Alexander Konychev (ITA) | Team Bikeexchange | zt |
24 | Laurenz Rex (BEL) | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | zt |
25 | Arne Marit (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | zt |
26 | Alejandro Ropero Molina (ESP) | Eolo - Kometa | zt |
27 | Pawel Cieslik (POL) | Voster - Ats | zt |
28 | Mattia Frapporti (ITA) | Eolo - Kometa | zt |
29 | Kamil Gradek (POL) | Vini Zabù | zt |
30 | Rick Pluimers (NED) | Jumbo - Visma Development Team | zt |
31 | Rüdiger Selig (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | zt |
32 | Niklas Märkl (GER) | Team Dsm | zt |
33 | Stefan De Bod (RSA) | Astana - Premier Tech | zt |
34 | Fabio van den Bossche (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | zt |
35 | Gergely Orosz (HUN) | zt | |
36 | Mick Van Dijke (NED) | Jumbo - Visma Development Team | zt |
37 | Alfred Wright (GBR) | Bahrain Victorious | zt |
38 | Emanuele Onesti (ITA) | Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | zt |
39 | Sean De Bie (BEL) | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | zt |
40 | Gijs Leemreize (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | zt |
41 | Kristian Javier Yustre Rodriguez (COL) | Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | zt |
42 | Javier Romo Oliver (ESP) | Astana - Premier Tech | zt |
43 | Jhojan Orlando García Sosa (COL) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | zt |
44 | Viatcheslav Kuznetsov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | zt |
45 | Damien Howson (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | zt |
46 | Luca Chirico (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | zt |
47 | Gilles De Wilde (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | zt |
48 | Aljaz Jarc (SLO) | Adria Mobil | zt |
49 | Ben Hermans (BEL) | Israel Start-Up Nation | zt |
50 | Igor Boev (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | zt |
51 | Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL) | Israel Start-Up Nation | zt |
52 | Romain Combaud (FRA) | Team Dsm | zt |
53 | Ruben Apers (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | zt |
54 | Patrick Gamper (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | zt |
55 | Szymon Rekita (POL) | Voster - Ats | zt |
56 | Artyom Zakharov (KAZ) | Astana - Premier Tech | zt |
57 | Luc Wirtgen (LUX) | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | zt |
58 | Ferenc Szöllösi (HUN) | zt | |
59 | Josip Rumac (CRO) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | zt |
60 | Kristijan Hocevar (SLO) | Adria Mobil | zt |
61 | Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (ESP) | Eolo - Kometa | zt |
62 | Kevin Colleoni (ITA) | Team Bikeexchange | zt |
63 | Gasper Katrasnik (SLO) | Adria Mobil | zt |
64 | Piotr Brozyna (POL) | zt | |
65 | Yevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ) | Astana - Premier Tech | zt |
66 | Luca Pacioni (ITA) | Eolo - Kometa | zt |
67 | Balázs Rózsa (HUN) | Team Novak | zt |
68 | Kevin Vermaerke (USA) | Team Dsm | zt |
69 | Barnabás Peák (HUN) | Team Bikeexchange | zt |
70 | David Lozano Riba (ESP) | Novo Nordisk | zt |
71 | Manuele Boaro (ITA) | Astana - Premier Tech | zt |
72 | Artem Nych (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | zt |
73 | Marco Frapporti (ITA) | Vini Zabù | zt |
74 | Petr Rikunov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | zt |
75 | Sergio Roman Martín Galan (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | zt |
76 | János Pelikán (HUN) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | zt |
77 | Edoardo Zardini (ITA) | Vini Zabù | zt |
78 | Gal Glivar (SLO) | Adria Mobil | zt |
79 | Liam Bertazzo (ITA) | Vini Zabù | zt |
80 | Yuval Ben Moshe (ISR) | Israel Cycling Academy | zt |
81 | Alexander Kamp Egested (DEN) | Trek - Segafredo | zt |
82 | Aljaz Omrzel (SLO) | Adria Mobil | zt |
83 | Frederik Wandahl (DEN) | Bora - Hansgrohe | zt |
84 | Louis Blouwe (BEL) | Bingoal - WB Development Team | zt |
85 | Laurens Huys (BEL) | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | zt |
86 | Péter Kusztor (HUN) | Novo Nordisk | zt |
87 | Jokin Murguialday Elorza (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | zt |
88 | Santiago Buitrago Sanchez (COL) | Bahrain Victorious | zt |
89 | Jakob Egholm (DEN) | Trek - Segafredo | zt |
90 | Ahmed Madan (BRN) | Bahrain Victorious | zt |
91 | Viktor Filutás (HUN) | Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | zt |
92 | Mattia Viel (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | zt |
93 | Mateusz Grabis (POL) | Voster - Ats | zt |
94 | Charlie Quarterman (GBR) | Trek - Segafredo | zt |
95 | Erik Fetter (HUN) | Eolo - Kometa | zt |
96 | Zsombor Palumby (HUN) | zt | |
97 | Sam Brand (GBR) | Novo Nordisk | zt |
98 | Davide Bais (ITA) | Eolo - Kometa | zt |
99 | Heinrich Haussler (AUS) | Bahrain Victorious | zt |
100 | Pawel Franczak (POL) | Voster - Ats | zt |
101 | Itamar Einhorn (ISR) | Israel Start-Up Nation | zt |
102 | Emils Liepins (LAT) | Trek - Segafredo | zt |
103 | Norbert Hrenkó (HUN) | zt | |
104 | Michel Heßmann (GER) | Jumbo - Visma Development Team | 0:49 |
105 | Marcel Sieberg (GER) | Bahrain Victorious | zt |
106 | Evgeny Shalunov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | zt |
107 | Juraj Sagan (SVK) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 0:57 |
108 | Marius Mayrhofer (GER) | Development Team Dsm | zt |
109 | Andrea Guardini (ITA) | Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | zt |
110 | Sam Bewley (NZL) | Team Bikeexchange | 1:04 |
111 | Mihkel Räim (EST) | zt | |
112 | Maciej Paterski (POL) | Voster - Ats | 1:17 |
113 | Pawel Bernas (POL) | 1:29 | |
114 | Norbert Banaszek (POL) | zt | |
115 | Taj Jones (AUS) | Israel Cycling Academy | 1:38 |
116 | Adrian Kurek (POL) | 1:57 | |
117 | Simone Bevilacqua (ITA) | Vini Zabù | 3:46 |
DNS | Andrea Peron (ITA) | Novo Nordisk | - |