De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Engeland - Eastbourne - 22 Juni 2018 - 1 Juli 2018 - Gras
30 Jun - 13h40 | Caroline Wozniacki | verslaat | Aryna Sabalenka | 7-5 7-6 |
29 Jun - 12h10 | Aryna Sabalenka | verslaat | Agnieszka Radwanska | 6-3 1-6 6-3 |
29 Jun - 14h25 | Caroline Wozniacki | verslaat | Angelique Kerber | 2-6 7-6 6-4 |
28 Jun - 12h10 | Agnieszka Radwanska | verslaat | Jelena Ostapenko | 6-2 7-5 |
28 Jun - 13h40 | Aryna Sabalenka | verslaat | Karolina Pliskova | 6-3 2-6 7-6 |
28 Jun - 16h10 | Caroline Wozniacki | verslaat | Ashleigh Barty | 6-4 6-3 |
28 Jun - 18h10 | Angelique Kerber | verslaat | Darya Kasatkina | 6-1 6-7 7-6 |
27 Jun - 12h05 | Darya Kasatkina | verslaat | Anastasija Sevastova | 6-4 6-4 |
27 Jun - 12h10 | Jelena Ostapenko | verslaat | Mihaela Buzarnescu | 6-1 6-2 |
27 Jun - 13h40 | Agnieszka Radwanska | verslaat | Petra Kvitova | w.o. |
27 Jun - 13h50 | Aryna Sabalenka | verslaat | Elise Mertens | 7-5 2-6 7-6 |
27 Jun - 14h40 | Angelique Kerber | verslaat | Danielle Rose Collins | 6-1 6-1 |
27 Jun - 15h40 | Ashleigh Barty | verslaat | Su-Wei Hsieh | 6-0 6-4 |
27 Jun - 15h45 | Caroline Wozniacki | verslaat | Johanna Konta | 4-6 6-1 6-4 |
27 Jun - 17h25 | Karolina Pliskova | verslaat | Barbora Strýcová | 6-3 6-4 |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
23 Jun - 12h05 | Yulia Putintseva | verslaat | Christina McHale | 6-4 6-4 |
23 Jun - 12h10 | Kateryna Volodko-Bondarenko | verslaat | Ana Konjuh | 6-2 6-2 |
23 Jun - 13h30 | Kurumi Nara | verslaat | Sachia Vickery | 6-2 6-4 |
23 Jun - 13h55 | Natalia Vikhlyantseva | verslaat | Katy Dunne | 6-1 6-2 |
23 Jun - 15h00 | Kristyna Pliskova | verslaat | Arantxa Rus | 7-6 7-5 |
23 Jun - 15h15 | Andrea Sestini Hlavácková | verslaat | Bernarda Pera | 3-6 6-1 6-0 |
Yulia Putintseva | Bye | |||
22 Jun - 12h05 | Christina McHale | verslaat | Gabriela Dabrowski | 6-2 6-4 |
Bernarda Pera | Bye | |||
22 Jun - 16h00 | Andrea Sestini Hlavácková | verslaat | Veronica Cepede Royg | 6-2 7-5 |
Kristyna Pliskova | Bye | |||
22 Jun - 16h25 | Arantxa Rus | verslaat | Alla Kudryavtseva | 6-2 6-2 |
22 Jun - 12h10 | Ana Konjuh | verslaat | Taylor Townsend | 6-4 6-7 7-6 |
22 Jun - 14h45 | Kateryna Volodko-Bondarenko | verslaat | Eden Silva | 6-3 6-2 |
22 Jun - 13h40 | Katy Dunne | verslaat | Lara Arruabarrena-Vecino | 6-2 6-2 |
22 Jun - 15h00 | Natalia Vikhlyantseva | verslaat | Naomi Broady | 6-3 6-3 |
22 Jun - 12h10 | Sachia Vickery | verslaat | Naiktha Bains | 7-6 7-6 |
22 Jun - 14h30 | Kurumi Nara | verslaat | Kimberly Birrell | 6-4 6-4 |