De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Roemenië - Boekarest - 16 Juli 2018 - 22 Juli 2018 - Gravel
22 Jul - 16h10 | Anastasija Sevastova | verslaat | Petra Martic | 7-6 6-2 |
Anastasija Sevastova | verslaat | Polona Hercog | 6-1 ab. |
Petra Martic | verslaat | Mihaela Buzarnescu | 6-4 6-4 |
20 Jul - 20h05 | Anastasija Sevastova | verslaat | Sorana Cirstea | 3-6 6-3 6-2 |
Polona Hercog | verslaat | Ons Jabeur | 6-3 6-4 | |
20 Jul - 14h10 | Petra Martic | verslaat | Laura Siegemund | 7-5 4-6 6-4 |
20 Jul - 17h40 | Mihaela Buzarnescu | verslaat | Yafan Wang | 7-6 6-3 |
18 Jul - 13h10 | Polona Hercog | verslaat | Irina Maria Bara | 7-5 6-2 |
18 Jul - 15h05 | Yafan Wang | verslaat | Pauline Parmentier | 7-6 3-0 ab. |
18 Jul - 16h55 | Mihaela Buzarnescu | verslaat | Tamara Zidansek | 6-3 7-5 |
18 Jul - 19h40 | Anastasija Sevastova | verslaat | Arantxa Rus | 6-1 7-5 |
19 Jul - 10h00 | Ons Jabeur | verslaat | Vera Zvonareva | 6-2 6-2 |
19 Jul - 14h10 | Laura Siegemund | verslaat | Anna Karolína Schmiedlová | 6-4 3-6 6-2 |
19 Jul - 19h20 | Petra Martic | verslaat | Claire Liu | 6-2 6-7 6-4 |
19 Jul - 22h30 | Sorana Cirstea | verslaat | Maryna Zanevska | 6-2 7-5 |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
16 Jul - 13h10 | Irina Maria Bara | verslaat | Alexandra Ignatik-Cadantu | 5-7 6-2 6-2 |
16 Jul - 13h10 | Rebecca Sramkova | verslaat | Anna Bondar | 7-6 6-4 |
16 Jul - 13h10 | Claire Liu | verslaat | Paula Badosa Gibert | 6-3 4-6 6-4 |
16 Jul - 15h35 | Çagla Büyükakçay | verslaat | Georgina Garcia Perez | 6-3 7-6 |
15 Jul - 13h10 | Georgina Garcia Perez | verslaat | Nicoleta-Catalina Dascalu | 3-6 6-4 6-2 |
15 Jul - 13h10 | Paula Badosa Gibert | verslaat | Chantal Skamlova | 6-0 6-1 |
15 Jul - 13h10 | Claire Liu | verslaat | Andreea Prisacariu | 6-3 6-1 |
15 Jul - 13h15 | Rebecca Sramkova | verslaat | Dejana Radanovic | 6-1 6-1 |
15 Jul - 14h25 | Alexandra Ignatik-Cadantu | verslaat | Elena Rybakina | 5-7 6-2 6-2 |
15 Jul - 14h40 | Çagla Büyükakçay | verslaat | Olga Ianchuk | 7-5 5-7 6-2 |
15 Jul - 14h40 | Anna Bondar | verslaat | Jaqueline Adina Cristian | 6-2 7-6 |
15 Jul - 15h40 | Irina Maria Bara | verslaat | Katarina Zavatska | 6-2 6-2 |
14 Jul - 09h10 | Nicoleta-Catalina Dascalu | verslaat | Ipek Soylu | 6-3 7-6 |
14 Jul - 09h10 | Anna Bondar | verslaat | Deborah Chiesa | 6-2 6-1 |
14 Jul - 09h10 | Elena Rybakina | verslaat | Marine Partaud | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
14 Jul - 09h10 | Georgina Garcia Perez | verslaat | Daniela Seguel | 1-6 7-5 6-0 |
14 Jul - 10h45 | Olga Ianchuk | verslaat | Irina Fetecau | 6-3 6-4 |
14 Jul - 11h10 | Jaqueline Adina Cristian | verslaat | Cornelia Lister | 6-3 6-4 |
14 Jul - 11h20 | Dejana Radanovic | verslaat | Anne Schäfer | 6-2 7-5 |
14 Jul - 11h45 | Paula Badosa Gibert | verslaat | Ulrikke Eikeri | 6-0 6-3 |
14 Jul - 12h35 | Andreea Prisacariu | verslaat | Sesil Karatantcheva | 6-4 6-3 |
14 Jul - 13h00 | Rebecca Sramkova | verslaat | Basak Eraydin | 7-6 6-3 |
14 Jul - 13h05 | Irina Maria Bara | verslaat | Anastassia Grymalska | 6-1 4-6 6-3 |
14 Jul - 13h20 | Claire Liu | verslaat | Mari Osaka | 6-0 3-6 6-4 |
14 Jul - 14h10 | Chantal Skamlova | verslaat | Cristina Dinu | 6-4 7-6 |
14 Jul - 15h00 | Çagla Büyükakçay | verslaat | Réka-Luca Jani | 6-4 6-4 |
14 Jul - 15h40 | Katarina Zavatska | verslaat | Polina Leykina | 7-6 6-2 |
14 Jul - 16h00 | Alexandra Ignatik-Cadantu | verslaat | Panna Udvardy | 6-0 6-0 |