De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Tsjechië - Praag - 30 April 2018 - 6 Mei 2018 - Hardcourt
5 Mei - 11h10 | Petra Kvitova | verslaat | Mihaela Buzarnescu | 4-6 6-2 6-3 |
4 Mei - 11h00 | Petra Kvitova | verslaat | Shuai Zhang | 7-6 6-0 |
4 Mei - 12h30 | Mihaela Buzarnescu | verslaat | Camila Giorgi | 4-6 6-3 7-5 |
3 Mei - 11h10 | Petra Kvitova | verslaat | Katerina Siniaková | 6-3 6-3 |
3 Mei - 12h35 | Shuai Zhang | verslaat | Jasmine Paolini | 6-4 6-3 |
3 Mei - 14h15 | Mihaela Buzarnescu | verslaat | Kristyna Pliskova | 6-2 6-3 |
3 Mei - 15h55 | Camila Giorgi | verslaat | Samantha Stosur | 6-2 6-3 |
2 Mei - 11h10 | Petra Kvitova | verslaat | Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 6-3 6-1 |
2 Mei - 11h10 | Camila Giorgi | verslaat | Tamara Korpatsch | 6-4 6-2 |
2 Mei - 11h10 | Mihaela Buzarnescu | verslaat | Antonia Lottner | 6-0 7-6 |
2 Mei - 12h25 | Katerina Siniaková | verslaat | Ekaterina Alexandrova | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
2 Mei - 12h55 | Shuai Zhang | verslaat | Elena Gabriela Ruse | 6-4 6-4 |
2 Mei - 14h15 | Jasmine Paolini | verslaat | Anna Karolína Schmiedlová | 6-4 6-1 |
2 Mei - 14h45 | Samantha Stosur | verslaat | Denisa Allertova | 6-4 6-4 |
2 Mei - 16h20 | Kristyna Pliskova | verslaat | Qiang Wang | 6-2 7-6 |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
30 Apr - 10h10 | Patty Schnyder | verslaat | Tamara Korpatsch | 6-1 7-5 |
30 Apr - 10h10 | Elena Gabriela Ruse | verslaat | Tereza Martincova | 6-2 7-6 |
30 Apr - 10h10 | Stefanie Vögele | verslaat | Anastasia Zarycka | 6-4 6-2 |
30 Apr - 11h50 | Antonia Lottner | verslaat | Jasmine Paolini | 6-3 7-5 |
29 Apr - 11h10 | Tamara Korpatsch | verslaat | Rebecca Sramkova | 6-4 3-6 6-4 |
29 Apr - 11h10 | Elena Gabriela Ruse | verslaat | Viktoriya Tomova | 6-2 7-6 |
29 Apr - 11h10 | Tereza Martincova | verslaat | Deborah Chiesa | 7-5 6-3 |
29 Apr - 13h00 | Anastasia Zarycka | verslaat | Priscilla Hon | 6-4 6-4 |
29 Apr - 13h00 | Antonia Lottner | verslaat | Barbora Stefkova | 6-2 6-0 |
29 Apr - 13h40 | Patty Schnyder | verslaat | Marina Melnikova | 6-3 7-5 |
29 Apr - 14h10 | Stefanie Vögele | verslaat | Misaki Doi | 6-4 6-2 |
29 Apr - 14h40 | Jasmine Paolini | verslaat | Ulrikke Eikeri | 6-3 6-0 |
28 Apr - 10h10 | Viktoriya Tomova | verslaat | Karolina Berankova | 7-5 6-1 |
28 Apr - 10h10 | Elena Gabriela Ruse | verslaat | Marta Kostyuk | 2-6 7-5 6-3 |
28 Apr - 10h10 | Tamara Korpatsch | verslaat | Michaela Honcova | 6-3 2-6 6-3 |
28 Apr - 10h10 | Tereza Martincova | verslaat | Miyu Kato | 6-4 6-2 |
28 Apr - 11h35 | Antonia Lottner | verslaat | Petra Krejsova | 6-4 6-3 |
28 Apr - 11h55 | Deborah Chiesa | verslaat | Miriam Kolodziejová | 5-7 6-2 6-2 |
28 Apr - 12h25 | Barbora Stefkova | verslaat | Jesika Maleckova | 6-3 6-4 |
28 Apr - 12h30 | Rebecca Sramkova | verslaat | Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 6-3 6-2 |
28 Apr - 13h15 | Marina Melnikova | verslaat | Aneta Kladivova | 6-2 6-1 |
28 Apr - 14h10 | Patty Schnyder | verslaat | Marie Bouzkova | 6-2 6-1 |
28 Apr - 14h10 | Ulrikke Eikeri | verslaat | Chantal Skamlova | 6-1 6-3 |
28 Apr - 14h25 | Jasmine Paolini | verslaat | Shuko Aoyama | 6-1 6-3 |
28 Apr - 14h35 | Anastasia Zarycka | verslaat | Anna Kalinskaya | 3-6 6-2 1-0 ab. |
28 Apr - 15h40 | Stefanie Vögele | verslaat | Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 6-0 6-2 |
28 Apr - 15h40 | Misaki Doi | verslaat | Diana Marcinkevica | 6-4 5-7 6-1 |
28 Apr - 16h00 | Priscilla Hon | verslaat | Réka-Luca Jani | 6-2 6-3 |