De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Mexico - Monterrey - 2 April 2018 - 8 April 2018 - Indoor
8 Apr - 23h40 | Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | verslaat | Timea Babos | 3-6 6-4 6-3 |
7 Apr - 23h00 | Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | verslaat | Ana Bogdan | 6-0 7-5 |
Timea Babos | verslaat | Sachia Vickery | 1-6 6-2 6-2 |
Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | verslaat | Ajla Tomljanovic | 6-3 6-0 | |
6 Apr - 18h00 | Ana Bogdan | verslaat | Danielle Rose Collins | 6-2 6-4 |
6 Apr - 23h40 | Timea Babos | verslaat | Mónica Puig | 6-4 6-2 |
6 Apr - 22h10 | Sachia Vickery | verslaat | Magdalena Rybarikova | 6-0 6-3 |
5 Apr - 18h00 | Danielle Rose Collins | verslaat | Lesya Tsurenko | w.o. |
5 Apr - 20h10 | Magdalena Rybarikova | verslaat | Jana Fett | 7-5 6-2 |
5 Apr - 22h10 | Sachia Vickery | verslaat | Ana Sofía Sánchez | 6-3 6-3 |
5 Apr - 23h00 | Ajla Tomljanovic | verslaat | Anna Blinkova | 6-2 5-7 6-2 |
5 Apr - 23h45 | Ana Bogdan | verslaat | Sara Sorribes Tormo | 6-3 6-2 |
6 Apr - 00h05 | Timea Babos | verslaat | Naomi Broady | 6-3 6-7 7-5 |
6 Apr - 02h35 | Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | verslaat | Alison Riske-Amritraj | 6-2 6-3 |
6 Apr - 04h15 | Mónica Puig | verslaat | Stefanie Vögele | 6-4 6-3 |
2 Apr - 20h10 | Ana Bogdan | verslaat | Victoria Rodriguez | 4-6 6-4 7-6 |
2 Apr - 20h10 | Alison Riske-Amritraj | verslaat | Evgeniya Rodina | 6-0 7-6 |
2 Apr - 21h50 | Sachia Vickery | verslaat | Irina Falconi | 6-1 6-4 |
2 Apr - 22h50 | Ajla Tomljanovic | verslaat | Anna Karolína Schmiedlová | 4-6 6-1 7-6 |
3 Apr - 01h20 | Lesya Tsurenko | verslaat | Nao Hibino | 6-7 6-4 6-4 |
3 Apr - 04h50 | Magdalena Rybarikova | verslaat | Risa Ozaki | 6-4 6-3 |
3 Apr - 18h10 | Naomi Broady | verslaat | Carol Zhao | 6-3 6-7 6-2 |
3 Apr - 18h10 | Jana Fett | verslaat | Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-0 6-2 |
3 Apr - 18h10 | Anna Blinkova | verslaat | Rebecca Peterson | 7-6 5-7 6-4 |
3 Apr - 19h25 | Stefanie Vögele | verslaat | Dalila Jakupovic | 6-3 6-4 |
3 Apr - 20h35 | Ana Sofía Sánchez | verslaat | Usue Maitane Arconada | 6-3 4-6 6-4 |
3 Apr - 20h55 | Sara Sorribes Tormo | verslaat | Tereza Martincova | 6-1 7-5 |
3 Apr - 23h30 | Mónica Puig | verslaat | Nicole Gibbs | 6-3 6-3 |
4 Apr - 00h55 | Timea Babos | verslaat | Marie Bouzkova | 6-3 6-4 |
4 Apr - 03h45 | Danielle Rose Collins | verslaat | Mariana Duque Mariño | 6-1 6-3 |
4 Apr - 04h35 | Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | verslaat | Renata Zarazua | 6-1 6-1 |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
2 Apr - 18h05 | Usue Maitane Arconada | verslaat | Jasmine Paolini | 6-1 5-7 6-1 |
2 Apr - 18h10 | Dalila Jakupovic | verslaat | Sabrina Santamaria | 6-2 7-5 |
2 Apr - 18h10 | Valentini Grammatikopoulou | verslaat | Conny Perrin | 6-2 6-2 |
2 Apr - 19h45 | Marie Bouzkova | verslaat | Deniz Khazaniuk | 6-2 5-7 7-5 |
1 Apr - 20h05 | Valentini Grammatikopoulou | verslaat | Priscilla Hon | 7-6 6-3 |
1 Apr - 20h05 | Usue Maitane Arconada | verslaat | Jovana Jaksic | 7-5 6-1 |
1 Apr - 20h05 | Jasmine Paolini | verslaat | Andrea Gamiz | 6-0 6-0 |
1 Apr - 20h10 | Conny Perrin | verslaat | Yana Sizikova | 7-5 6-0 |
1 Apr - 21h30 | Dalila Jakupovic | verslaat | Cornelia Lister | 6-4 7-6 |
1 Apr - 21h35 | Sabrina Santamaria | verslaat | Miyu Kato | 1-6 6-3 6-3 |
1 Apr - 21h55 | Deniz Khazaniuk | verslaat | Jamie Loeb | 6-3 6-2 |
1 Apr - 21h55 | Marie Bouzkova | verslaat | Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov | 6-1 6-2 |
31 Maa - 18h10 | Priscilla Hon | verslaat | Ysaline Bonaventure | 7-6 6-7 6-1 |
31 Maa - 18h10 | Valentini Grammatikopoulou | verslaat | Tereza Mrdeza | 6-3 2-6 6-2 |
31 Maa - 18h10 | Conny Perrin | verslaat | Emina Bektas | 6-3 6-3 |
31 Maa - 18h15 | Yana Sizikova | verslaat | Ashley Kratzer | 3-6 6-1 6-3 |
31 Maa - 19h20 | Usue Maitane Arconada | verslaat | Lizette Cabrera | 6-3 6-4 |
31 Maa - 20h00 | Andrea Gamiz | verslaat | Miharu Imanishi | 7-6 4-6 6-4 |
31 Maa - 20h15 | Jovana Jaksic | verslaat | Olga Ianchuk | 6-3 3-6 6-4 |
31 Maa - 20h35 | Jasmine Paolini | verslaat | Marcela Zacarias | 6-2 2-6 6-1 |
31 Maa - 20h45 | Dalila Jakupovic | verslaat | Irina Khromacheva | 6-2 6-3 |
31 Maa - 22h05 | Jamie Loeb | verslaat | Danielle Lao | 6-3 6-2 |
31 Maa - 22h20 | Sabrina Santamaria | verslaat | Nadia Podoroska | 6-4 2-6 7-5 |
31 Maa - 22h30 | Miyu Kato | verslaat | Andrea Renee Villarreal | 6-2 6-3 |
31 Maa - 23h05 | Cornelia Lister | verslaat | Valeria Savinykh | 5-7 6-3 6-2 |
31 Maa - 23h50 | Deniz Khazaniuk | verslaat | Giuliana Olmos | 6-0 6-2 |
1 Apr - 00h00 | Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov | verslaat | Rushri Wijesundera | 6-1 6-3 |
1 Apr - 01h10 | Marie Bouzkova | verslaat | Jacqueline Cako | 6-3 6-4 |