De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Zwitserland - Gstaad - 16 Juli 2018 - 22 Juli 2018 - Gravel
22 Jul - 11h40 | Alizé Cornet | verslaat | Mandy Minella | 6-4 7-6 |
21 Jul - 11h10 | Mandy Minella | verslaat | Marketa Vondrousova | 4-6 6-2 6-2 |
21 Jul - 13h15 | Alizé Cornet | verslaat | Eugenie Bouchard | 7-6 1-0 ab. |
20 Jul - 11h05 | Marketa Vondrousova | verslaat | Evgeniya Rodina | 6-2 6-3 |
20 Jul - 12h25 | Mandy Minella | verslaat | Sara Sorribes Tormo | 6-1 6-2 |
20 Jul - 15h40 | Eugenie Bouchard | verslaat | Veronika Kudermetova | 7-5 6-0 |
20 Jul - 17h40 | Alizé Cornet | verslaat | Samantha Stosur | 6-4 7-6 |
18 Jul - 12h35 | Marketa Vondrousova | verslaat | Elitsa Kostova | 6-4 6-4 |
18 Jul - 13h05 | Evgeniya Rodina | verslaat | Mona Barthel | 6-4 2-6 7-5 |
19 Jul - 11h10 | Mandy Minella | verslaat | Johanna Larsson | 6-3 6-4 |
19 Jul - 12h20 | Veronika Kudermetova | verslaat | Viktória Kuzmová Hruncáková | 7-6 7-6 |
19 Jul - 12h35 | Eugenie Bouchard | verslaat | Viktorija Golubic | 7-6 7-6 |
19 Jul - 14h20 | Sara Sorribes Tormo | verslaat | Tamara Korpatsch | 6-2 6-2 |
19 Jul - 15h40 | Alizé Cornet | verslaat | Conny Perrin | 6-3 6-3 |
19 Jul - 17h35 | Samantha Stosur | verslaat | Patty Schnyder | 6-4 6-1 |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
15 Jul - 11h10 | Conny Perrin | verslaat | Alexa Guarachi | 6-4 6-0 |
15 Jul - 11h10 | Veronika Kudermetova | verslaat | Jessica Pieri | 6-7 6-1 6-2 |
15 Jul - 12h35 | Kathinka Von Deichmann | verslaat | Zoe Kruger | 6-1 6-1 |
15 Jul - 13h10 | Silvia Soler-Espinosa | verslaat | Barbara Haas | 6-1 6-1 |
15 Jul - 13h45 | Matteo Trevisan | verslaat | Amandine Hesse | 6-3 6-4 |
15 Jul - 14h15 | Valentyna Ivakhnenko | verslaat | Alexandra 'Allie' Kiick | 6-1 6-2 |
14 Jul - 10h05 | Alexa Guarachi | verslaat | Julia Grabher | 4-6 6-1 6-1 |
14 Jul - 10h05 | Veronika Kudermetova | verslaat | Quirine Lemoine | 6-2 6-2 |
14 Jul - 11h15 | Conny Perrin | verslaat | Yana Sizikova | 6-4 6-4 |
14 Jul - 12h00 | Jessica Pieri | verslaat | Diana Maria Mihail | 6-0 6-1 |
14 Jul - 12h40 | Barbara Haas | verslaat | Xenia Knoll | 4-6 6-3 6-3 |
14 Jul - 12h55 | Silvia Soler-Espinosa | verslaat | Chloé Paquet | 4-6 6-3 6-0 |
14 Jul - 14h55 | Matteo Trevisan | verslaat | Katarzyna Piter | 4-6 7-6 6-3 |
14 Jul - 15h05 | Zoe Kruger | verslaat | Deniz Khazaniuk | 7-5 6-3 |
14 Jul - 16h45 | Amandine Hesse | verslaat | Tess Sugnaux | 6-2 6-2 |
14 Jul - 17h50 | Kathinka Von Deichmann | verslaat | Diana Marcinkevica | 6-4 6-3 |
14 Jul - 17h55 | Alexandra 'Allie' Kiick | verslaat | Greta Arn | 6-2 6-2 |
14 Jul - 19h10 | Valentyna Ivakhnenko | verslaat | Aleksandrina Naydenova | 6-1 6-0 |