De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Engeland - Nottingham - 11 Juni 2018 - 17 Juni 2018 - Hardcourt
17 Jun - 16h25 | Ashleigh Barty | verslaat | Johanna Konta | 6-3 3-6 6-4 |
16 Jun - 15h25 | Ashleigh Barty | verslaat | Naomi Osaka | 6-3 6-4 |
16 Jun - 18h30 | Johanna Konta | verslaat | Donna Vekic | 6-2 6-3 |
15 Jun - 12h10 | Donna Vekic | verslaat | Mona Barthel | 7-5 6-1 |
15 Jun - 13h40 | Ashleigh Barty | verslaat | Katie Boulter | 6-0 6-2 |
15 Jun - 15h00 | Johanna Konta | verslaat | Dalila Jakupovic | 6-4 6-2 |
15 Jun - 16h30 | Naomi Osaka | verslaat | Mihaela Buzarnescu | 6-4 6-1 |
13 Jun - 12h15 | Mihaela Buzarnescu | verslaat | Irina Falconi | 6-3 5-7 6-3 |
13 Jun - 13h10 | Mona Barthel | verslaat | Magdalena Rybarikova | 6-3 1-6 7-5 |
13 Jun - 14h25 | Dalila Jakupovic | verslaat | Magdalena Frech | 6-4 6-3 |
13 Jun - 16h00 | Naomi Osaka | verslaat | Denisa Allertova | 6-3 6-2 |
14 Jun - 13h15 | Donna Vekic | verslaat | Vera Lapko | 6-2 7-6 |
14 Jun - 14h00 | Katie Boulter | verslaat | Samantha Stosur | 7-6 6-1 |
14 Jun - 15h20 | Johanna Konta | verslaat | Heather Watson | 6-4 7-6 |
14 Jun - 17h15 | Ashleigh Barty | verslaat | Yingying Duan | 6-3 6-2 |
11 Jun - 13h10 | Naomi Osaka | verslaat | Sachia Vickery | 3-6 6-1 6-2 |
11 Jun - 13h45 | Dalila Jakupovic | verslaat | Camila Giorgi | 7-6 6-2 |
11 Jun - 13h45 | Magdalena Frech | verslaat | Saisai Zheng | 6-2 3-6 6-3 |
11 Jun - 15h40 | Denisa Allertova | verslaat | Kristie Ahn | 6-3 6-1 |
11 Jun - 16h00 | Vera Lapko | verslaat | Jana Fett | 7-6 6-4 |
11 Jun - 16h05 | Irina Falconi | verslaat | Arina Rodionova | 6-4 6-1 |
11 Jun - 17h20 | Yingying Duan | verslaat | Valeria Savinykh | 6-2 6-2 |
11 Jun - 17h45 | Magdalena Rybarikova | verslaat | Elena Gabriela Ruse | 6-0 3-6 6-1 |
12 Jun - 12h15 | Mihaela Buzarnescu | verslaat | Veronica Cepede Royg | 6-2 3-6 7-6 |
12 Jun - 12h15 | Heather Watson | verslaat | Danielle Lao | 6-1 6-3 |
12 Jun - 13h25 | Samantha Stosur | verslaat | Zarina Diyas | 2-1 ab. |
12 Jun - 13h40 | Mona Barthel | verslaat | Katie Swan | 7-6 7-5 |
12 Jun - 15h05 | Ashleigh Barty | verslaat | Stefanie Vögele | 6-3 6-3 |
12 Jun - 15h45 | Donna Vekic | verslaat | Gabriella Taylor | 7-5 5-7 7-6 |
12 Jun - 18h25 | Katie Boulter | verslaat | Yanina Wickmayer | 6-4 6-4 |
12 Jun - 19h15 | Johanna Konta | verslaat | Kurumi Nara | 6-2 6-3 |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
10 Jun - 12h10 | Irina Falconi | verslaat | Naiktha Bains | 7-6 6-7 6-2 |
10 Jun - 12h10 | Danielle Lao | verslaat | Jaimee Fourlis | 6-3 6-2 |
10 Jun - 12h10 | Katie Swan | verslaat | Paula Badosa Gibert | 2-6 6-2 6-1 |
10 Jun - 13h55 | Saisai Zheng | verslaat | Ella Taylor | 6-3 6-4 |
10 Jun - 14h05 | Elena Gabriela Ruse | verslaat | Tara Moore | 6-2 3-6 6-4 |
10 Jun - 15h20 | Valeria Savinykh | verslaat | Lizette Cabrera | 6-7 7-5 6-3 |
9 Jun - 12h10 | Irina Falconi | verslaat | Freya Christie | 6-2 6-2 |
9 Jun - 12h15 | Naiktha Bains | verslaat | Ankita Raina | 6-0 6-4 |
9 Jun - 12h15 | Jaimee Fourlis | verslaat | Abigail Spears | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
9 Jun - 13h30 | Katie Swan | verslaat | Abigail Tere-Apisah | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
9 Jun - 13h35 | Paula Badosa Gibert | verslaat | Ingrid Neel | 6-2 6-3 |
9 Jun - 14h15 | Danielle Lao | verslaat | Anastasia Rodionova | 6-3 6-2 |
9 Jun - 15h05 | Valeria Savinykh | verslaat | Jodie Anna Burrage | 6-3 7-6 |
9 Jun - 15h45 | Elena Gabriela Ruse | verslaat | Eden Silva | 7-6 6-4 |
9 Jun - 15h50 | Tara Moore | verslaat | Miharu Imanishi | 6-2 6-3 |
9 Jun - 16h50 | Lizette Cabrera | verslaat | Aleksandrina Naydenova | 6-1 6-1 |
9 Jun - 17h15 | Saisai Zheng | verslaat | Alla Kudryavtseva | 3-6 6-2 6-1 |
9 Jun - 17h45 | Ella Taylor | verslaat | Abbie Myers | 4-6 6-1 6-4 |