De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Mexico - Acapulco - 26 Februari 2018 - 4 Maart 2018 - Gravel
4 Maa - 01h10 | Lesya Tsurenko | verslaat | Stefanie Vögele | 5-7 7-6 6-2 |
3 Maa - 04h00 | Stefanie Vögele | verslaat | Rebecca Peterson | 6-4 7-6 |
3 Maa - 23h10 | Lesya Tsurenko | verslaat | Daria Saville-Gavrilova | 6-2 6-4 |
1 Maa - 23h10 | Stefanie Vögele | verslaat | Sloane Stephens | 6-4 5-7 6-2 |
2 Maa - 01h35 | Daria Saville-Gavrilova | verslaat | Veronica Cepede Royg | 6-4 4-6 6-2 |
2 Maa - 04h15 | Lesya Tsurenko | verslaat | Kristina Mladenovic | 6-2 6-2 |
2 Maa - 05h40 | Rebecca Peterson | verslaat | Shuai Zhang | 6-2 6-1 |
28 Feb - 23h10 | Lesya Tsurenko | verslaat | Arina Rodionova | 6-3 6-1 |
28 Feb - 23h10 | Daria Saville-Gavrilova | verslaat | Renata Zarazua | 7-5 6-3 |
28 Feb - 23h10 | Veronica Cepede Royg | verslaat | Irina-Camelia Begu | 7-6 6-1 |
1 Maa - 00h30 | Sloane Stephens | verslaat | Arantxa Rus | 5-7 7-6 6-0 |
1 Maa - 00h40 | Stefanie Vögele | verslaat | Maria Sakkari | 6-3 6-4 |
1 Maa - 01h15 | Kristina Mladenovic | verslaat | Beatriz Haddad Maia | 3-6 6-3 7-5 |
1 Maa - 03h05 | Rebecca Peterson | verslaat | Mónica Puig | 6-1 6-4 |
1 Maa - 04h00 | Shuai Zhang | verslaat | Jil Belen Teichmann | 7-6 6-4 |
26 Feb - 23h10 | Daria Saville-Gavrilova | verslaat | Madison Brengle | 4-6 6-3 6-3 |
26 Feb - 23h10 | Arina Rodionova | verslaat | Kateryna Baindl-Kozlova | 6-2 1-0 ab. |
26 Feb - 23h10 | Lesya Tsurenko | verslaat | Lauren Davis | 6-4 6-1 |
27 Feb - 00h20 | Veronica Cepede Royg | verslaat | Belinda Bencic | 4-6 7-6 6-3 |
27 Feb - 00h45 | Irina-Camelia Begu | verslaat | Christina McHale | 3-6 6-2 6-4 |
27 Feb - 03h20 | Mónica Puig | verslaat | Dayana Yastremska | 2-6 6-4 5-0 ab. |
27 Feb - 23h05 | Maria Sakkari | verslaat | Lara Arruabarrena-Vecino | 6-3 7-6 |
27 Feb - 23h10 | Arantxa Rus | verslaat | Kayla Day | 4-6 6-1 6-0 |
27 Feb - 23h10 | Sloane Stephens | verslaat | Pauline Parmentier | 6-4 6-0 |
28 Feb - 00h55 | Stefanie Vögele | verslaat | Tatjana Maria | 6-2 7-5 |
28 Feb - 01h15 | Renata Zarazua | verslaat | Kristyna Pliskova | 6-3 6-4 |
28 Feb - 01h25 | Beatriz Haddad Maia | verslaat | Heather Watson | 7-5 4-6 6-1 |
28 Feb - 02h40 | Rebecca Peterson | verslaat | Alizé Cornet | 6-2 6-4 |
28 Feb - 02h45 | Kristina Mladenovic | verslaat | Amandine Hesse | 6-2 6-2 |
28 Feb - 04h15 | Jil Belen Teichmann | verslaat | Jana Fett | 7-5 7-5 |
28 Feb - 04h25 | Shuai Zhang | verslaat | Jasmine Paolini | 6-3 6-1 |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
25 Feb - 23h05 | Arantxa Rus | verslaat | Marie Bouzkova | 6-3 6-2 |
25 Feb - 23h10 | Amandine Hesse | verslaat | Tereza Martincova | 6-3 4-1 ab. |
25 Feb - 23h10 | Jana Fett | verslaat | Jamie Loeb | 6-3 4-6 6-3 |
26 Feb - 01h45 | Jasmine Paolini | verslaat | Deniz Khazaniuk | 7-6 6-1 |
26 Feb - 02h15 | Rebecca Peterson | verslaat | Olivia Rogowska | 6-2 6-1 |
26 Feb - 02h35 | Dayana Yastremska | verslaat | Carol Zhao | 6-0 6-2 |
24 Feb - 23h05 | Jana Fett | verslaat | Victoria Rodriguez | 6-1 6-1 |
24 Feb - 23h05 | Tereza Martincova | verslaat | Paula Badosa Gibert | 6-4 6-4 |
24 Feb - 23h05 | Jamie Loeb | verslaat | Bibiane Schoofs | 6-1 1-0 ab. |
25 Feb - 00h20 | Amandine Hesse | verslaat | Dalila Jakupovic | 6-2 2-6 7-6 |
25 Feb - 00h35 | Jasmine Paolini | verslaat | Daniela Seguel | 3-6 6-3 6-1 |
25 Feb - 01h10 | Deniz Khazaniuk | verslaat | Jacqueline Cako | 6-1 6-2 |
25 Feb - 02h25 | Marie Bouzkova | verslaat | Ana Sofía Sánchez | 6-1 6-2 |
25 Feb - 02h55 | Arantxa Rus | verslaat | Olga Ianchuk | 6-2 6-1 |
25 Feb - 03h10 | Dayana Yastremska | verslaat | Emina Bektas | 6-4 6-2 |
25 Feb - 04h05 | Carol Zhao | verslaat | Giuliana Olmos | 5-7 6-0 6-1 |
25 Feb - 04h20 | Olivia Rogowska | verslaat | Arantxa Parra Santonja | 7-5 2-6 7-5 |
25 Feb - 04h25 | Rebecca Peterson | verslaat | Elitsa Kostova | 7-5 6-1 |