De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Turkije - Istanbul - 23 April 2018 - 29 April 2018 - Gravel
29 Apr - 16h10 | Pauline Parmentier | verslaat | Polona Hercog | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
28 Apr - 13h10 | Polona Hercog | verslaat | Maria Sakkari | 6-4 6-2 |
28 Apr - 15h10 | Pauline Parmentier | verslaat | Irina-Camelia Begu | 6-3 6-4 |
27 Apr - 11h40 | Maria Sakkari | verslaat | Arantxa Rus | 6-3 7-6 |
27 Apr - 13h35 | Polona Hercog | verslaat | Svetlana Kuznetsova | 6-1 1-6 7-5 |
27 Apr - 16h15 | Pauline Parmentier | verslaat | Caroline Wozniacki | 4-6 6-3 0-0 ab. |
27 Apr - 18h20 | Irina-Camelia Begu | verslaat | Donna Vekic | 3-6 7-6 6-1 |
25 Apr - 15h10 | Irina-Camelia Begu | verslaat | Christina McHale | 6-4 6-4 |
25 Apr - 16h45 | Svetlana Kuznetsova | verslaat | Viktoriya Tomova | 7-5 4-6 6-1 |
25 Apr - 19h35 | Pauline Parmentier | verslaat | Yulia Putintseva | 6-2 2-6 6-3 |
26 Apr - 10h10 | Arantxa Rus | verslaat | Danka Kovinic | 2-6 6-2 6-0 |
26 Apr - 11h35 | Maria Sakkari | verslaat | Aleksandra Krunic | 6-3 6-1 |
26 Apr - 14h10 | Polona Hercog | verslaat | Kateryna Volodko-Bondarenko | 6-2 1-1 ab. |
26 Apr - 16h10 | Caroline Wozniacki | verslaat | Sara Errani | 5-7 6-3 6-3 |
26 Apr - 18h55 | Donna Vekic | verslaat | Ajla Tomljanovic | 6-1 6-2 |
23 Apr - 16h10 | Svetlana Kuznetsova | verslaat | Qiang Wang | 6-3 6-3 |
23 Apr - 18h10 | Christina McHale | verslaat | Mona Barthel | 7-6 4-6 6-3 |
24 Apr - 10h10 | Irina-Camelia Begu | verslaat | Dalila Jakupovic | 7-5 6-0 |
24 Apr - 11h10 | Viktoriya Tomova | verslaat | Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 7-5 6-4 |
24 Apr - 11h10 | Yulia Putintseva | verslaat | Sorana Cirstea | 0-6 6-1 6-0 |
24 Apr - 12h10 | Pauline Parmentier | verslaat | Ayla Aksu | 6-2 6-2 |
24 Apr - 13h05 | Danka Kovinic | verslaat | Anna Kalinskaya | 6-3 6-3 |
24 Apr - 13h25 | Arantxa Rus | verslaat | Shuai Zhang | 6-2 6-3 |
24 Apr - 14h10 | Donna Vekic | verslaat | Agnieszka Radwanska | 6-1 2-0 ab. |
24 Apr - 15h05 | Polona Hercog | verslaat | Aryna Sabalenka | 6-2 7-5 |
24 Apr - 16h10 | Maria Sakkari | verslaat | Çagla Büyükakçay | 7-5 6-2 |
24 Apr - 18h10 | Caroline Wozniacki | verslaat | Ekaterina Alexandrova | 6-2 6-2 |
25 Apr - 11h35 | Sara Errani | verslaat | Kirsten Flipkens | 6-3 6-4 |
25 Apr - 11h40 | Aleksandra Krunic | verslaat | Ekaterina Makarova | 1-6 6-1 6-4 |
25 Apr - 13h30 | Ajla Tomljanovic | verslaat | Alison Van Uytvanck | 6-3 6-3 |
25 Apr - 14h10 | Kateryna Volodko-Bondarenko | verslaat | Ipek Oz | 4-6 6-4 6-0 |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
23 Apr - 10h10 | Dalila Jakupovic | verslaat | Barbora Krejcikova | 6-2 6-1 |
23 Apr - 10h15 | Anna Kalinskaya | verslaat | Sara Sorribes Tormo | 6-3 5-7 6-3 |
23 Apr - 11h40 | Viktoriya Tomova | verslaat | Richel Hogenkamp | 6-1 6-2 |
23 Apr - 13h05 | Valentyna Ivakhnenko | verslaat | Harriet Dart | 6-0 6-0 |
23 Apr - 13h20 | Danka Kovinic | verslaat | Bibiane Schoofs | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
23 Apr - 15h30 | Arantxa Rus | verslaat | Elitsa Kostova | 6-2 6-0 |
22 Apr - 10h15 | Anna Kalinskaya | verslaat | Ena Kajevic | 6-4 6-4 |
22 Apr - 10h15 | Dalila Jakupovic | verslaat | Elena Gabriela Ruse | 6-4 2-6 6-2 |
22 Apr - 11h10 | Sara Sorribes Tormo | verslaat | Basak Eraydin | 6-4 7-5 |
22 Apr - 12h05 | Viktoriya Tomova | verslaat | Sara Tomic | 6-2 6-2 |
22 Apr - 12h30 | Barbora Krejcikova | verslaat | Réka-Luca Jani | 6-4 6-1 |
22 Apr - 13h35 | Bibiane Schoofs | verslaat | Alexandra Dulgheru | 6-4 4-6 6-3 |
22 Apr - 13h40 | Richel Hogenkamp | verslaat | Melis Sezer | 6-4 7-6 |
22 Apr - 14h10 | Elitsa Kostova | verslaat | Misaki Doi | 6-4 5-2 |
22 Apr - 15h15 | Danka Kovinic | verslaat | Kimberly Birrell | 6-4 6-3 |
22 Apr - 16h15 | Arantxa Rus | verslaat | Irina Khromacheva | 7-5 6-0 |
22 Apr - 16h15 | Valentyna Ivakhnenko | verslaat | Tereza Martincova | 6-3 7-6 |
22 Apr - 17h15 | Harriet Dart | verslaat | Evgeniya Rodina | 6-2 6-2 |