De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
China - Anning - 30 April 2018 - 5 Mei 2018 - Gravel
5 Mei - 07h05 | Irina Khromacheva | verslaat | Saisai Zheng | 3-6 6-4 7-6 |
4 Mei - 06h00 | Saisai Zheng | verslaat | Shuai Peng | 7-5 6-1 |
4 Mei - 07h30 | Irina Khromacheva | verslaat | Xinyun Han | 6-1 6-3 |
3 Mei - 06h05 | Shuai Peng | verslaat | Elitsa Kostova | 6-1 6-0 |
3 Mei - 06h05 | Irina Khromacheva | verslaat | Yanina Wickmayer | 2-6 6-3 6-3 |
3 Mei - 07h25 | Saisai Zheng | verslaat | Amandine Hesse | 5-7 6-1 6-1 |
3 Mei - 08h05 | Xinyun Han | verslaat | Yafan Wang | 6-3 2-6 6-4 |
2 Mei - 05h10 | Irina Khromacheva | verslaat | Olivia Tjandramulia | 3-6 6-0 6-2 |
2 Mei - 05h10 | Amandine Hesse | verslaat | Carol Zhao | 7-6 7-6 |
2 Mei - 05h10 | Elitsa Kostova | verslaat | Dalila Jakupovic | 7-6 0-6 6-1 |
2 Mei - 05h10 | Yanina Wickmayer | verslaat | Sabina Sharipova | 6-3 3-6 6-1 |
2 Mei - 07h15 | Shuai Peng | verslaat | Zhaoxuan Yang | 5-7 6-4 6-3 |
2 Mei - 07h30 | Saisai Zheng | verslaat | Xiao-Di You | 6-2 6-7 6-3 |
2 Mei - 07h40 | Xinyun Han | verslaat | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-3 6-0 |
2 Mei - 10h15 | Yafan Wang | verslaat | Ankita Raina | 7-6 7-5 |
30 Apr - 05h05 | Sabina Sharipova | verslaat | Nika Kukharchuk | 7-5 5-7 6-2 |
30 Apr - 05h05 | Zhaoxuan Yang | verslaat | Nagi Hanatani | 6-3 4-6 6-3 |
30 Apr - 05h05 | Amandine Hesse | verslaat | Jia-Qi Kang | 6-7 6-4 6-1 |
30 Apr - 05h10 | Carol Zhao | verslaat | Shérazad Reix | 7-6 6-3 |
30 Apr - 07h15 | Xinyun Han | verslaat | Wushuang Zheng | 6-3 7-6 |
30 Apr - 07h40 | Shuai Peng | verslaat | Aleksandrina Naydenova | 4-6 6-1 6-4 |
30 Apr - 09h20 | Peangtarn Plipuech | verslaat | Fang Ying Xun | 6-2 6-0 |
30 Apr - 10h15 | Yanina Wickmayer | verslaat | Natalija Kostic | 6-4 7-5 |
1 Mei - 05h10 | Elitsa Kostova | verslaat | Jacqueline Cako | 6-4 6-1 |
1 Mei - 05h10 | Dalila Jakupovic | verslaat | Ayano Shimizu | 6-1 6-2 |
1 Mei - 05h10 | Ankita Raina | verslaat | Qianhui Tang | 6-2 6-1 |
1 Mei - 05h10 | Yafan Wang | verslaat | Danielle Lao | 5-7 7-6 6-4 |
1 Mei - 06h05 | Irina Khromacheva | verslaat | Xinyu Jiang | 6-3 6-4 |
1 Mei - 07h35 | Xiao-Di You | verslaat | Hanyu Guo | 6-0 6-1 |
1 Mei - 08h25 | Olivia Tjandramulia | verslaat | Fangzhou Liu | 6-2 6-1 |
1 Mei - 09h35 | Saisai Zheng | verslaat | Shiho Akita | 6-4 6-3 |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
Nika Kukharchuk | verslaat | Shuo Feng | 6-3 6-4 |
Natalija Kostic | verslaat | Beatrice Gumulya | 6-1 6-4 |
Nagi Hanatani | verslaat | Xuliu Sun | 6-3 6-1 |
Aleksandrina Naydenova | verslaat | Ao Gai | 6-1 6-3 |
Shuo Feng | verslaat | Akari Inoue | 6-1 7-5 |
Nika Kukharchuk | verslaat | Jia Qi Ren | 6-0 6-4 |
Natalija Kostic | verslaat | Jiaxi Lu | 6-2 6-1 |
Beatrice Gumulya | verslaat | Qiu Yu Ye | 6-1 3-6 6-2 |
Xuliu Sun | verslaat | Michika Ozeki | 7-6 7-6 |
Nagi Hanatani | verslaat | Ye-Xin Ma | 6-3 6-2 |
Aleksandrina Naydenova | verslaat | Shanshan Guo | 7-5 6-4 |
Ao Gai | verslaat | Tingting Pei | 6-0 6-1 |