De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Nieuw-Zeeland - Auckland - 1 Januari 2018 - 7 Januari 2018 - Hardcourt
7 Jan - 02h40 | Julia Görges | verslaat | Caroline Wozniacki | 6-4 7-6 |
6 Jan - 04h00 | Julia Görges | verslaat | Su-Wei Hsieh | 6-1 6-4 |
6 Jan - 05h45 | Caroline Wozniacki | verslaat | Sachia Vickery | 6-4 6-4 |
5 Jan - 22h15 | Julia Görges | verslaat | Polona Hercog | 6-4 6-4 |
5 Jan - 23h10 | Su-Wei Hsieh | verslaat | Barbora Strýcová | 0-6 6-2 6-2 |
6 Jan - 00h30 | Caroline Wozniacki | verslaat | Sofia Kenin | 4-6 6-2 6-4 |
6 Jan - 01h35 | Sachia Vickery | verslaat | Agnieszka Radwanska | 6-2 6-2 |
3 Jan - 00h40 | Su-Wei Hsieh | verslaat | Ysaline Bonaventure | 6-4 6-3 |
3 Jan - 00h40 | Barbora Strýcová | verslaat | Johanna Larsson | 6-1 6-7 6-2 |
3 Jan - 02h10 | Sofia Kenin | verslaat | Varvara Lepchenko | 6-4 7-6 |
3 Jan - 03h25 | Caroline Wozniacki | verslaat | Petra Martic | 6-2 6-2 |
3 Jan - 04h30 | Sachia Vickery | verslaat | Veronica Cepede Royg | 6-2 6-4 |
3 Jan - 04h40 | Polona Hercog | verslaat | Kirsten Flipkens | 6-4 6-2 |
3 Jan - 07h30 | Julia Görges | verslaat | Viktória Kuzmová Hruncáková | 6-4 6-0 |
3 Jan - 08h55 | Agnieszka Radwanska | verslaat | Taylor Townsend | 6-3 7-5 |
1 Jan - 00h40 | Petra Martic | verslaat | Marketa Vondrousova | 7-6 6-3 |
1 Jan - 00h40 | Su-Wei Hsieh | verslaat | Nao Hibino | 6-0 6-3 |
1 Jan - 04h10 | Kirsten Flipkens | verslaat | Donna Vekic | 7-6 3-6 6-4 |
1 Jan - 11h10 | Julia Görges | verslaat | Mónica Puig | 6-4 4-6 6-2 |
1 Jan - 23h45 | Sofia Kenin | verslaat | Jana Fett | 6-4 6-4 |
2 Jan - 00h10 | Varvara Lepchenko | verslaat | Mona Barthel | 6-2 6-2 |
2 Jan - 00h40 | Sachia Vickery | verslaat | Lauren Davis | 6-1 6-2 |
2 Jan - 01h25 | Veronica Cepede Royg | verslaat | Lara Arruabarrena-Vecino | 6-3 6-3 |
2 Jan - 01h40 | Ysaline Bonaventure | verslaat | Yulia Putintseva | 6-3 6-3 |
2 Jan - 02h10 | Barbora Strýcová | verslaat | Sara Errani | 6-4 6-7 6-4 |
2 Jan - 03h00 | Johanna Larsson | verslaat | Kurumi Nara | 7-6 6-3 |
2 Jan - 03h05 | Taylor Townsend | verslaat | Christina McHale | 1-6 6-4 6-4 |
2 Jan - 05h15 | Polona Hercog | verslaat | Alison Van Uytvanck | 6-4 7-5 |
2 Jan - 05h30 | Agnieszka Radwanska | verslaat | Beatriz Haddad Maia | 6-2 4-6 6-2 |
2 Jan - 08h10 | Caroline Wozniacki | verslaat | Madison Brengle | 6-3 6-0 |
2 Jan - 09h30 | Viktória Kuzmová Hruncáková | verslaat | Jade Lewis | 6-4 6-3 |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
31 Dec - 22h05 | Viktória Kuzmová Hruncáková | verslaat | Arantxa Rus | 6-4 1-6 6-2 |
31 Dec - 22h05 | Jana Fett | verslaat | Miyu Kato | 6-3 6-4 |
31 Dec - 22h35 | Ysaline Bonaventure | verslaat | Arina Rodionova | 6-3 6-4 |
1 Jan - 00h05 | Sachia Vickery | verslaat | Deborah Chiesa | 6-4 6-3 |
30 Dec - 22h05 | Jana Fett | verslaat | Bibiane Schoofs | 7-5 6-1 |
30 Dec - 22h10 | Viktória Kuzmová Hruncáková | verslaat | Naomi Broady | 6-2 6-4 |
30 Dec - 22h10 | Arantxa Rus | verslaat | Risa Ozaki | 6-3 2-6 6-1 |
30 Dec - 23h40 | Miyu Kato | verslaat | Silvia Soler-Espinosa | 6-2 1-6 6-4 |
31 Dec - 00h50 | Ysaline Bonaventure | verslaat | Katie Boulter | 6-1 6-1 |
31 Dec - 01h45 | Arina Rodionova | verslaat | Jamie Loeb | 6-3 6-4 |
31 Dec - 01h55 | Sachia Vickery | verslaat | Conny Perrin | 6-3 6-0 |
31 Dec - 03h05 | Deborah Chiesa | verslaat | Tereza Mrdeza | 6-1 6-4 |
29 Dec - 22h10 | Risa Ozaki | verslaat | Asia Muhammad | 6-3 6-4 |
29 Dec - 22h10 | Viktória Kuzmová Hruncáková | verslaat | Barbora Stefkova | 6-3 6-3 |
29 Dec - 22h10 | Arantxa Rus | verslaat | Joanna Carswell | 6-1 6-0 |
29 Dec - 23h15 | Bibiane Schoofs | verslaat | Paige Mary Hourigan | 6-3 6-4 |
29 Dec - 23h30 | Naomi Broady | verslaat | Louisa Chirico | 6-3 6-3 |
30 Dec - 00h00 | Jana Fett | verslaat | Elitsa Kostova | 6-2 6-1 |
30 Dec - 00h45 | Katie Boulter | verslaat | Sacha Jones | 2-6 6-1 6-1 |
30 Dec - 00h55 | Miyu Kato | verslaat | Miharu Imanishi | 6-1 6-7 6-1 |
30 Dec - 01h10 | Silvia Soler-Espinosa | verslaat | Eri Hozumi | 6-2 6-3 |
30 Dec - 02h25 | Jamie Loeb | verslaat | Erin Routliffe | 4-6 6-1 6-3 |
30 Dec - 02h45 | Conny Perrin | verslaat | Maryna Zanevska | 6-4 6-3 |
30 Dec - 03h10 | Ysaline Bonaventure | verslaat | Richel Hogenkamp | 6-1 6-7 6-4 |
30 Dec - 04h20 | Arina Rodionova | verslaat | Julia Glushko | 6-1 7-5 |
30 Dec - 04h30 | Tereza Mrdeza | verslaat | Viktorija Golubic | 3-6 7-5 6-2 |
30 Dec - 05h05 | Sachia Vickery | verslaat | Magdalena Frech | 7-5 6-3 |
30 Dec - 06h00 | Deborah Chiesa | verslaat | Suzy Larkin | 3-6 6-2 6-1 |