De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Italië - Rome - 12 Mei 2018 - 20 Mei 2018 - Gravel
20 Mei - 13h10 | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | verslaat | Simona Halep | 6-0 6-4 |
19 Mei - 12h10 | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | verslaat | Anett Kontaveit | 6-4 6-3 |
19 Mei - 17h35 | Simona Halep | verslaat | Maria Sharapova | 4-6 6-1 6-4 |
18 Mei - 12h10 | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | verslaat | Angelique Kerber | 6-4 6-4 |
18 Mei - 14h55 | Maria Sharapova | verslaat | Jelena Ostapenko | 6-7 6-4 7-5 |
18 Mei - 16h45 | Anett Kontaveit | verslaat | Caroline Wozniacki | 6-3 6-1 |
18 Mei - 21h25 | Simona Halep | verslaat | Caroline Garcia | 6-2 6-3 |
17 Mei - 11h10 | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | verslaat | Darya Kasatkina | 0-6 6-3 6-2 |
17 Mei - 11h15 | Jelena Ostapenko | verslaat | Johanna Konta | 2-6 6-3 6-4 |
17 Mei - 12h30 | Simona Halep | verslaat | Madison Keys | w.o. |
17 Mei - 13h35 | Angelique Kerber | verslaat | Maria Sakkari | 6-1 6-1 |
17 Mei - 14h10 | Anett Kontaveit | verslaat | Venus Williams | 6-2 7-6 |
17 Mei - 17h55 | Maria Sharapova | verslaat | Daria Saville-Gavrilova | 6-3 6-4 |
17 Mei - 19h45 | Caroline Garcia | verslaat | Sloane Stephens | 6-1 7-6 |
17 Mei - 21h35 | Caroline Wozniacki | verslaat | Anastasija Sevastova | 6-2 5-7 6-3 |
15 Mei - 19h35 | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | verslaat | Petra Martic | 6-1 6-2 |
15 Mei - 21h05 | Jelena Ostapenko | verslaat | Shuai Zhang | 6-2 7-5 |
16 Mei - 11h10 | Simona Halep | verslaat | Naomi Osaka | 6-1 6-0 |
16 Mei - 11h10 | Caroline Garcia | verslaat | Timea Babos | 6-3 6-4 |
16 Mei - 11h10 | Sloane Stephens | verslaat | Kaia Kanepi | 6-0 5-7 6-4 |
16 Mei - 12h10 | Darya Kasatkina | verslaat | Danielle Rose Collins | 6-2 6-3 |
16 Mei - 12h25 | Maria Sakkari | verslaat | Karolina Pliskova | 3-6 6-3 7-5 |
16 Mei - 12h45 | Madison Keys | verslaat | Donna Vekic | 7-6 7-6 |
16 Mei - 13h45 | Anett Kontaveit | verslaat | Svetlana Kuznetsova | 7-5 7-5 |
16 Mei - 14h05 | Johanna Konta | verslaat | Su-Wei Hsieh | 6-0 6-4 |
16 Mei - 15h00 | Angelique Kerber | verslaat | Irina-Camelia Begu | 3-6 7-5 7-5 |
16 Mei - 15h50 | Anastasija Sevastova | verslaat | Aleksandra Krunic | 6-4 6-4 |
16 Mei - 17h25 | Venus Williams | verslaat | Elena Vesnina | 6-2 4-6 7-5 |
16 Mei - 18h05 | Maria Sharapova | verslaat | Dominika Cibulkova | 3-6 6-4 6-2 |
16 Mei - 18h50 | Caroline Wozniacki | verslaat | Alison Van Uytvanck | 6-1 6-4 |
16 Mei - 22h50 | Daria Saville-Gavrilova | verslaat | Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | 5-7 6-2 7-6 |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
13 Mei - 11h10 | Kaia Kanepi | verslaat | Katerina Siniaková | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
13 Mei - 11h10 | Polona Hercog | verslaat | Aleksandra Krunic | 7-6 6-4 |
13 Mei - 11h10 | Natalia Vikhlyantseva | verslaat | Aryna Sabalenka | 6-2 1-6 6-4 |
13 Mei - 13h25 | Alison Van Uytvanck | verslaat | Qiang Wang | 3-6 6-3 6-1 |
13 Mei - 13h25 | Danielle Rose Collins | verslaat | Camila Giorgi | 2-6 6-4 6-2 |
13 Mei - 14h10 | Su-Wei Hsieh | verslaat | Mona Barthel | 6-2 7-6 |
13 Mei - 15h40 | Ajla Tomljanovic | verslaat | Zarina Diyas | 7-6 6-3 |
13 Mei - 15h40 | Donna Vekic | verslaat | Mónica Puig | 4-1 ab. |
12 Mei - 10h10 | Aleksandra Krunic | verslaat | Yafan Wang | 6-4 6-4 |
12 Mei - 10h10 | Kaia Kanepi | verslaat | Sofia Kenin | 2-6 6-2 6-2 |
12 Mei - 10h15 | Polona Hercog | verslaat | Federica Di Sarra | 6-3 6-3 |
12 Mei - 11h40 | Aryna Sabalenka | verslaat | Alison Riske-Amritraj | 6-3 1-6 6-3 |
12 Mei - 12h05 | Mónica Puig | verslaat | Martina Trevisan | 6-2 7-5 |
12 Mei - 12h05 | Katerina Siniaková | verslaat | Christina McHale | 6-3 6-2 |
12 Mei - 12h10 | Natalia Vikhlyantseva | verslaat | Bernarda Pera | 6-4 5-7 7-5 |
12 Mei - 13h40 | Donna Vekic | verslaat | Jennifer Brady | 3-6 6-3 6-1 |
12 Mei - 15h05 | Qiang Wang | verslaat | Lara Arruabarrena-Vecino | 7-6 6-1 |
12 Mei - 15h15 | Danielle Rose Collins | verslaat | Varvara Lepchenko | 6-2 6-3 |
12 Mei - 16h00 | Alison Van Uytvanck | verslaat | Bethanie Mattek-Sands | 7-5 1-6 6-1 |
12 Mei - 16h30 | Camila Giorgi | verslaat | Deborah Chiesa | 6-2 6-3 |
12 Mei - 16h40 | Mona Barthel | verslaat | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 7-5 6-2 |
12 Mei - 16h40 | Zarina Diyas | verslaat | Anastassia Grymalska | 6-4 7-6 |
12 Mei - 18h15 | Ajla Tomljanovic | verslaat | Magda Linette | 6-2 3-6 6-4 |
12 Mei - 18h25 | Su-Wei Hsieh | verslaat | Yulia Putintseva | 1-6 7-5 6-3 |