De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Italië - Rome - 7 Mei 2022 - 15 Mei 2022 - Gravel
15 Mei - 13h05 | Iga Swiatek | verslaat | Ons Jabeur | 6-2 6-2 |
14 Mei - 12h00 | Iga Swiatek | verslaat | Aryna Sabalenka | 6-2 6-1 |
14 Mei - 17h15 | Ons Jabeur | verslaat | Darya Kasatkina | 6-4 1-6 7-5 |
Iga Swiatek | verslaat | Bianca Vanessa Andreescu | 7-6 6-0 | |
Aryna Sabalenka | verslaat | Amanda Anisimova | 4-6 6-3 6-2 | |
13 Mei - 16h50 | Ons Jabeur | verslaat | Maria Sakkari | 1-6 7-5 6-1 |
13 Mei - 19h40 | Darya Kasatkina | verslaat | Jil Belen Teichmann | 6-4 3-2 ab. |
12 Mei - 11h00 | Jil Belen Teichmann | verslaat | Elena Rybakina | 6-7 6-3 7-5 |
12 Mei - 11h00 | Aryna Sabalenka | verslaat | Jessica Pegula | 6-1 6-4 |
12 Mei - 12h30 | Bianca Vanessa Andreescu | verslaat | Petra Martic | 6-4 6-4 |
12 Mei - 13h20 | Iga Swiatek | verslaat | Victoria Azarenka | 6-4 6-1 |
12 Mei - 16h20 | Amanda Anisimova | verslaat | Danielle Rose Collins | 6-2 6-2 |
12 Mei - 19h00 | Maria Sakkari | verslaat | Cori Gauff | 6-4 7-5 |
12 Mei - 19h35 | Ons Jabeur | verslaat | Yulia Putintseva | 6-3 6-2 |
12 Mei - 22h50 | Darya Kasatkina | verslaat | Paula Badosa Gibert | 6-4 6-4 |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
8 Mei - 11h00 | Kaja Juvan | verslaat | Nuria Parrizas Diaz | 1-6 7-6 6-4 |
8 Mei - 11h00 | Marta Kostyuk | verslaat | Cristina Bucsa | 6-1 5-7 6-3 |
8 Mei - 11h00 | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | verslaat | Andrea Petkovic | 7-5 6-0 |
8 Mei - 12h30 | Lauren Davis | verslaat | Elena Gabriela Ruse | 5-1 ab. |
8 Mei - 12h30 | Petra Martic | verslaat | Susan Bandecchi | 6-4 6-3 |
8 Mei - 13h45 | Tereza Martincova | verslaat | Kristina Kucova | 6-3 6-4 |
8 Mei - 13h45 | Yulia Putintseva | verslaat | Ana Konjuh | 4-6 6-2 6-2 |
8 Mei - 16h05 | Elina Avanesyan | verslaat | Madison Brengle | 2-6 6-3 6-2 |
7 Mei - 10h00 | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | verslaat | Nuria Brancaccio | 6-3 6-2 |
7 Mei - 10h00 | Nuria Parrizas Diaz | verslaat | Ulrikke Eikeri | 6-3 6-1 |
7 Mei - 10h00 | Kaja Juvan | verslaat | Eleonora Alvisi | 6-2 6-4 |
7 Mei - 11h30 | Andrea Petkovic | verslaat | Angelica Raggi | 6-4 7-6 |
7 Mei - 11h30 | Cristina Bucsa | verslaat | Valeria Savinykh | 6-1 6-2 |
7 Mei - 11h30 | Tereza Martincova | verslaat | Xinyun Han | 6-0 4-6 6-3 |
7 Mei - 13h00 | Marta Kostyuk | verslaat | Federica Di Sarra | 7-6 4-0 ab. |
7 Mei - 13h00 | Petra Martic | verslaat | Ellen Perez | 6-2 6-0 |
7 Mei - 13h55 | Susan Bandecchi | verslaat | Misaki Doi | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
7 Mei - 14h05 | Kristina Kucova | verslaat | Xiao-Di You | 6-2 1-6 6-4 |
7 Mei - 14h30 | Elena Gabriela Ruse | verslaat | Dea Herdzelas | 6-4 6-2 |
7 Mei - 15h10 | Lauren Davis | verslaat | Stefania Rubini | 6-1 4-6 6-2 |
7 Mei - 16h05 | Madison Brengle | verslaat | Paula Ormaechea | 6-1 6-1 |
7 Mei - 16h45 | Ana Konjuh | verslaat | Arina Rodionova | 6-2 2-6 6-2 |
7 Mei - 17h50 | Elina Avanesyan | verslaat | Catherine Harrison | 7-5 7-5 |
7 Mei - 17h55 | Yulia Putintseva | verslaat | Storm Hunter-Sanders | 6-1 6-1 |