De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Duitsland - 11 Juni 2022 - 19 Juni 2022 - Gras
19 Jun - 15h35 | Ons Jabeur | verslaat | Belinda Bencic | 6-3 2-1 ab. |
18 Jun - 11h00 | Belinda Bencic | verslaat | Maria Sakkari | 6-7 6-4 6-4 |
18 Jun - 16h05 | Ons Jabeur | verslaat | Cori Gauff | 7-6 6-2 |
17 Jun - 11h00 | Maria Sakkari | verslaat | Darya Kasatkina | 6-0 6-3 |
17 Jun - 12h30 | Belinda Bencic | verslaat | Veronika Kudermetova | 3-6 6-3 6-3 |
17 Jun - 15h15 | Cori Gauff | verslaat | Karolina Pliskova | 7-5 6-4 |
17 Jun - 17h10 | Ons Jabeur | verslaat | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 6-7 6-2 6-2 |
Ons Jabeur | verslaat | Alycia Parks | 6-2 7-6 | |
15 Jun - 15h30 | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | verslaat | Andrea Petkovic | 6-4 6-4 |
Karolina Pliskova | verslaat | Bianca Vanessa Andreescu | 6-4 2-6 7-6 | |
16 Jun - 15h10 | Cori Gauff | verslaat | Xin-yu Wang | 6-0 6-4 |
Belinda Bencic | verslaat | Anna Kalinskaya | 6-4 1-6 6-1 | |
16 Jun - 16h35 | Veronika Kudermetova | verslaat | Ludmilla Samsonova | 6-3 6-7 6-1 |
Darya Kasatkina | verslaat | Ekaterina Alexandrova | 5-7 6-1 6-1 | |
15 Jun - 17h35 | Maria Sakkari | verslaat | Daria Saville-Gavrilova | 6-1 7-5 |
13 Jun - 11h10 | Darya Kasatkina | verslaat | Anhelina Kalinina | 5-7 6-3 6-1 |
13 Jun - 11h10 | Daria Saville-Gavrilova | verslaat | Jil Belen Teichmann | 6-7 7-5 6-2 |
13 Jun - 13h45 | Karolina Pliskova | verslaat | Kaia Kanepi | 6-7 6-0 6-0 |
13 Jun - 15h50 | Bianca Vanessa Andreescu | verslaat | Katerina Siniaková | 6-4 4-6 6-4 |
13 Jun - 17h30 | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | verslaat | Anastasia Gasanova | 6-2 4-6 6-3 |
13 Jun - 18h50 | Xin-yu Wang | verslaat | Tamara Korpatsch | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
14 Jun - 11h05 | Maria Sakkari | verslaat | Leolia Jeanjean | 6-3 6-2 |
14 Jun - 11h10 | Ludmilla Samsonova | verslaat | Tamara Zidansek | 7-5 6-1 |
14 Jun - 12h50 | Belinda Bencic | verslaat | Jule Niemeier | 6-4 5-7 6-3 |
14 Jun - 13h40 | Anna Kalinskaya | verslaat | Alizé Cornet | 6-4 6-4 |
14 Jun - 14h15 | Ekaterina Alexandrova | verslaat | Maryna Zanevska | 6-3 6-4 |
14 Jun - 15h35 | Andrea Petkovic | verslaat | Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | 7-6 6-4 |
14 Jun - 15h35 | Veronika Kudermetova | verslaat | Aryna Sabalenka | 2-6 7-5 6-4 |
14 Jun - 16h05 | Alycia Parks | verslaat | Qinwen Zheng | 6-3 7-6 |
14 Jun - 18h00 | Ons Jabeur | verslaat | Karolina Muchova | 6-3 6-3 |
15 Jun - 13h40 | Cori Gauff | verslaat | Ann Li | 6-2 7-6 |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
12 Jun - 10h50 | Xin-yu Wang | verslaat | Anna-Lena Friedsam | 4-6 6-3 6-3 |
12 Jun - 10h50 | Alycia Parks | verslaat | Kamilla Rakhimova | 2-6 6-4 6-4 |
12 Jun - 10h50 | Tamara Korpatsch | verslaat | Storm Hunter-Sanders | 7-6 6-0 |
12 Jun - 12h50 | Anastasia Gasanova | verslaat | Nigina Abduraimova | 7-5 6-2 |
12 Jun - 13h05 | Leolia Jeanjean | verslaat | Stefanie Vögele | 6-3 7-6 |
12 Jun - 15h00 | Daria Saville-Gavrilova | verslaat | Sabine Lisicki | 6-0 7-6 |
Xin-yu Wang | verslaat | Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-4 6-1 | |
11 Jun - 14h15 | Anna-Lena Friedsam | verslaat | Suzan Lamens | 6-3 3-6 6-4 |
Daria Saville-Gavrilova | verslaat | Noma Akugue Noha | 7-5 6-4 | |
11 Jun - 14h35 | Sabine Lisicki | verslaat | Asia Muhammad | 6-4 6-4 |
Tamara Korpatsch | verslaat | Lena Papadakis-Rüffer | 6-2 6-3 | |
Storm Hunter-Sanders | verslaat | Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 6-1 6-2 | |
11 Jun - 15h00 | Kamilla Rakhimova | verslaat | Isabella Shinikova | 6-3 6-4 |
Alycia Parks | verslaat | Ulrikke Eikeri | 6-3 6-4 | |
11 Jun - 16h15 | Leolia Jeanjean | verslaat | Natalija Stevanovic | 6-2 6-4 |
11 Jun - 16h20 | Stefanie Vögele | verslaat | Xinyun Han | 6-1 7-5 |
11 Jun - 16h10 | Anastasia Gasanova | verslaat | Eva Lys | 4-6 7-6 6-2 |
Nigina Abduraimova | verslaat | Ekaterina Makarova | 3-6 7-5 6-4 |