De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Estland - 26 September 2022 - 2 Oktober 2022 - Indoor
2 Okt - 13h10 | Barbora Krejcikova | verslaat | Anett Kontaveit | 6-2 6-3 |
1 Okt - 12h05 | Barbora Krejcikova | verslaat | Belinda Bencic | 6-7 7-6 6-2 |
1 Okt - 17h50 | Anett Kontaveit | verslaat | Kaia Kanepi | 6-4 6-4 |
30 Sep - 10h05 | Belinda Bencic | verslaat | Donna Vekic | 6-4 6-1 |
30 Sep - 11h55 | Barbora Krejcikova | verslaat | Beatriz Haddad Maia | 6-3 6-4 |
30 Sep - 17h10 | Anett Kontaveit | verslaat | Ysaline Bonaventure | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
30 Sep - 19h25 | Kaia Kanepi | verslaat | Karolina Muchova | 6-2 3-6 7-6 |
29 Sep - 17h10 | Anett Kontaveit | verslaat | Tereza Martincova | 6-2 6-1 |
29 Sep - 10h10 | Ysaline Bonaventure | verslaat | Jil Belen Teichmann | 7-6 6-3 |
Karolina Muchova | verslaat | Viktorija Golubic | 4-6 6-0 6-2 | |
29 Sep - 13h40 | Kaia Kanepi | verslaat | Ann Li | 7-5 7-5 |
28 Sep - 19h30 | Barbora Krejcikova | verslaat | Marta Kostyuk | 7-5 6-3 |
Beatriz Haddad Maia | verslaat | Linda Noskova | 6-1 7-5 | |
29 Sep - 12h00 | Donna Vekic | verslaat | Shuai Zhang | 6-2 6-4 |
Belinda Bencic | verslaat | Katie Boulter | 6-4 6-7 6-3 |
27 Sep - 18h30 | Anett Kontaveit | verslaat | Xiyu Wang | 3-6 6-2 7-5 |
27 Sep - 10h10 | Tereza Martincova | verslaat | Mirjam Björklund | 7-6 6-3 |
27 Sep - 12h05 | Ysaline Bonaventure | verslaat | Shelby Rogers | 6-4 6-4 |
27 Sep - 10h10 | Jil Belen Teichmann | verslaat | Laura Siegemund | 6-4 7-6 |
26 Sep - 18h45 | Viktorija Golubic | verslaat | Madison Keys | 6-3 6-2 |
Karolina Muchova | verslaat | Jessika Ponchet | 6-0 6-2 | |
27 Sep - 12h40 | Ann Li | verslaat | Claire Liu | 6-2 7-5 |
28 Sep - 17h15 | Kaia Kanepi | verslaat | Jelena Ostapenko | 4-6 6-4 6-0 |
Barbora Krejcikova | verslaat | Ajla Tomljanovic | 6-1 7-6 | |
Marta Kostyuk | verslaat | Bernarda Pera | 6-4 4-6 6-3 | |
Linda Noskova | verslaat | Diane Parry | 2-6 6-3 6-4 | |
27 Sep - 14h30 | Beatriz Haddad Maia | verslaat | Xin-yu Wang | 6-3 1-6 6-4 |
28 Sep - 10h10 | Shuai Zhang | verslaat | Viktória Kuzmová Hruncáková | 7-6 7-6 |
27 Sep - 17h10 | Donna Vekic | verslaat | Maileen Nuudi | 6-2 6-0 |
Katie Boulter | verslaat | Jaqueline Adina Cristian | 6-3 6-1 | |
26 Sep - 17h10 | Belinda Bencic | verslaat | Elena Malygina | 6-0 6-2 |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
25 Sep - 10h05 | Jessika Ponchet | verslaat | Marina Bassols Ribera | 6-2 6-3 |
25 Sep - 10h05 | Viktória Kuzmová Hruncáková | verslaat | Eva Lys | 1-6 6-3 6-2 |
25 Sep - 12h00 | Katie Boulter | verslaat | Daria Snigur | 1-6 6-4 6-3 |
25 Sep - 12h00 | Viktorija Golubic | verslaat | Anna-Lena Friedsam | 4-6 6-2 6-1 |
25 Sep - 14h15 | Ysaline Bonaventure | verslaat | Mirjam Björklund | 7-5 6-4 |
25 Sep - 14h25 | Linda Noskova | verslaat | Heather Watson | 6-1 7-6 |
24 Sep - 09h10 | Eva Lys | verslaat | Aleksandra Krunic | 6-4 5-4 ab. |
24 Sep - 09h10 | Viktória Kuzmová Hruncáková | verslaat | Caty McNally | 5-7 7-5 6-2 |
24 Sep - 10h50 | Jessika Ponchet | verslaat | Jodie Anna Burrage | 2-6 6-3 6-4 |
24 Sep - 11h45 | Marina Bassols Ribera | verslaat | Elena Gabriela Ruse | 6-3 2-6 7-6 |
24 Sep - 13h05 | Anna-Lena Friedsam | verslaat | Katriin Saar | 6-1 6-3 |
24 Sep - 14h35 | Katie Boulter | verslaat | Ingrid Neel | 6-0 6-2 |
24 Sep - 14h35 | Viktorija Golubic | verslaat | Daniela Vismane | 6-1 6-1 |
24 Sep - 15h45 | Daria Snigur | verslaat | Suzan Lamens | 4-6 6-2 6-3 |
24 Sep - 16h00 | Linda Noskova | verslaat | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 6-3 6-4 |
24 Sep - 17h20 | Heather Watson | verslaat | Liisa Varul | 6-1 6-1 |
24 Sep - 17h50 | Mirjam Björklund | verslaat | Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-2 6-2 |
24 Sep - 18h30 | Ysaline Bonaventure | verslaat | Georgina Garcia Perez | 6-2 6-2 |