De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Tsjechië - 3 Oktober 2022 - 9 Oktober 2022 - Indoor
9 Okt - 14h40 | Barbora Krejcikova | verslaat | Iga Swiatek | 5-7 7-6 6-3 |
8 Okt - 14h05 | Barbora Krejcikova | verslaat | Elena Rybakina | 3-6 7-6 6-4 |
8 Okt - 16h50 | Iga Swiatek | verslaat | Ekaterina Alexandrova | 7-6 2-6 6-4 |
7 Okt - 14h10 | Barbora Krejcikova | verslaat | Alycia Parks | 7-6 6-3 |
7 Okt - 16h15 | Iga Swiatek | verslaat | Caty McNally | 6-4 6-4 |
7 Okt - 18h30 | Elena Rybakina | verslaat | Petra Kvitova | 7-6 6-4 |
7 Okt - 20h45 | Ekaterina Alexandrova | verslaat | Tereza Martincova | 6-1 4-6 6-1 |
Iga Swiatek | verslaat | Ajla Tomljanovic | 7-5 2-2 ab. | |
6 Okt - 15h10 | Caty McNally | verslaat | Karolina Muchova | 6-1 3-6 6-1 |
6 Okt - 18h10 | Tereza Martincova | verslaat | Anett Kontaveit | 7-6 1-0 ab. |
6 Okt - 19h45 | Ekaterina Alexandrova | verslaat | Darya Kasatkina | 6-1 7-6 |
6 Okt - 16h00 | Barbora Krejcikova | verslaat | Belinda Bencic | w.o. |
6 Okt - 12h05 | Alycia Parks | verslaat | Maria Sakkari | 5-7 7-5 7-5 |
5 Okt - 20h45 | Elena Rybakina | verslaat | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 6-7 6-4 7-5 |
5 Okt - 18h25 | Petra Kvitova | verslaat | Paula Badosa Gibert | 7-6 6-4 |
Iga Swiatek | Bye | |||
3 Okt - 12h15 | Ajla Tomljanovic | verslaat | Shuai Zhang | 6-3 6-3 |
4 Okt - 12h05 | Caty McNally | verslaat | Anna Blinkova | 6-1 6-2 |
Karolina Muchova | verslaat | Beatriz Haddad Maia | 6-4 6-4 | |
Anett Kontaveit | Bye | |||
3 Okt - 21h10 | Tereza Martincova | verslaat | Jil Belen Teichmann | 7-6 7-6 |
3 Okt - 13h45 | Ekaterina Alexandrova | verslaat | Victoria Azarenka | 6-4 4-6 6-2 |
4 Okt - 16h10 | Darya Kasatkina | verslaat | Emma Raducanu | 7-5 6-4 |
4 Okt - 19h50 | Belinda Bencic | verslaat | Eugenie Bouchard | 6-7 6-1 6-4 |
Barbora Krejcikova | verslaat | Shelby Rogers | 6-2 6-2 | |
4 Okt - 18h05 | Alycia Parks | verslaat | Karolina Pliskova | 6-0 7-6 |
Maria Sakkari | Bye | |||
4 Okt - 13h35 | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | verslaat | Jelena Ostapenko | 6-2 6-2 |
3 Okt - 16h15 | Elena Rybakina | verslaat | Madison Keys | 5-7 6-3 6-3 |
3 Okt - 18h45 | Petra Kvitova | verslaat | Bernarda Pera | 6-3 2-6 6-4 |
Paula Badosa Gibert | Bye |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
2 Okt - 11h10 | Ajla Tomljanovic | verslaat | Georgina Garcia Perez | 6-3 6-3 |
2 Okt - 11h10 | Alycia Parks | verslaat | Anna-Lena Friedsam | 6-4 7-6 |
2 Okt - 12h30 | Bernarda Pera | verslaat | Nikola Bartunkova | 6-0 3-6 6-2 |
2 Okt - 13h30 | Caty McNally | verslaat | Anna Karolína Schmiedlová | 6-4 6-1 |
2 Okt - 14h25 | Eugenie Bouchard | verslaat | Dalma Galfi | 6-3 6-2 |
2 Okt - 14h55 | Anna Blinkova | verslaat | Tamara Korpatsch | 6-0 6-4 |
Ajla Tomljanovic | verslaat | Alexandra Ignatik-Cadantu | 6-1 6-0 | |
Georgina Garcia Perez | verslaat | Daria Snigur | 4-6 7-6 6-4 | |
Bernarda Pera | verslaat | Barbora Palicova | 6-1 6-3 | |
Nikola Bartunkova | verslaat | Linda Noskova | 6-3 7-5 | |
Anna-Lena Friedsam | verslaat | Anastasia Zakharova | 6-1 6-4 | |
Alycia Parks | verslaat | Oksana Selekhmeteva | 6-4 6-1 | |
Caty McNally | verslaat | Xiyu Wang | 6-3 6-3 | |
Anna Karolína Schmiedlová | verslaat | Tereza Valentova | 3-6 6-3 6-1 | |
1 Okt - 18h45 | Dalma Galfi | verslaat | Lucie Havlickova | 7-6 6-3 |
Eugenie Bouchard | verslaat | Océane Dodin | 6-2 4-6 6-3 | |
1 Okt - 17h30 | Tamara Korpatsch | verslaat | Gabriela Lee-Talaba | 6-3 6-2 |
1 Okt - 19h00 | Anna Blinkova | verslaat | Jessika Ponchet | 6-4 6-4 |