De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Duitsland - 16 April 2022 - 24 April 2022 - Indoor
24 Apr - 13h15 | Iga Swiatek | verslaat | Aryna Sabalenka | 6-2 6-2 |
23 Apr - 14h10 | Aryna Sabalenka | verslaat | Paula Badosa Gibert | 7-6 6-4 |
23 Apr - 16h15 | Iga Swiatek | verslaat | Ludmilla Samsonova | 6-7 6-4 7-5 |
22 Apr - 12h40 | Paula Badosa Gibert | verslaat | Ons Jabeur | 7-6 1-6 6-3 |
22 Apr - 15h05 | Aryna Sabalenka | verslaat | Anett Kontaveit | 6-4 3-6 6-1 |
22 Apr - 17h10 | Ludmilla Samsonova | verslaat | Laura Siegemund | 7-5 6-3 |
22 Apr - 19h20 | Iga Swiatek | verslaat | Emma Raducanu | 6-4 6-4 |
Iga Swiatek | verslaat | Eva Lys | 6-1 6-1 | |
21 Apr - 19h15 | Emma Raducanu | verslaat | Tamara Korpatsch | 6-0 2-6 6-1 |
21 Apr - 17h35 | Laura Siegemund | verslaat | Maria Sakkari | 6-4 3-1 ab. |
21 Apr - 15h55 | Ludmilla Samsonova | verslaat | Karolina Pliskova | 6-4 6-4 |
21 Apr - 21h15 | Anett Kontaveit | verslaat | Ekaterina Alexandrova | 2-6 6-3 7-6 |
21 Apr - 14h00 | Aryna Sabalenka | verslaat | Bianca Vanessa Andreescu | 6-1 3-6 6-2 |
21 Apr - 14h00 | Ons Jabeur | verslaat | Darya Kasatkina | 6-3 6-3 |
21 Apr - 12h40 | Paula Badosa Gibert | verslaat | Elena Rybakina | 6-2 4-6 7-6 |
Iga Swiatek | Bye | |||
19 Apr - 12h40 | Eva Lys | verslaat | Viktorija Golubic | 5-7 7-5 7-5 |
19 Apr - 14h10 | Tamara Korpatsch | verslaat | Camila Giorgi | 3-6 7-6 6-1 |
20 Apr - 17h10 | Emma Raducanu | verslaat | Storm Hunter-Sanders | 6-1 6-2 |
Maria Sakkari | Bye | |||
20 Apr - 20h55 | Laura Siegemund | verslaat | Tamara Zidansek | 6-3 6-3 |
18 Apr - 19h15 | Ludmilla Samsonova | verslaat | Chloé Paquet | 6-0 6-0 |
20 Apr - 12h30 | Karolina Pliskova | verslaat | Petra Kvitova | 6-4 4-6 7-6 |
20 Apr - 18h40 | Anett Kontaveit | verslaat | Angelique Kerber | 3-6 6-4 6-4 |
18 Apr - 17h10 | Ekaterina Alexandrova | verslaat | Shuai Zhang | 7-6 7-6 |
19 Apr - 20h20 | Bianca Vanessa Andreescu | verslaat | Jule Niemeier | 7-6 6-3 |
Aryna Sabalenka | Bye | |||
19 Apr - 16h05 | Ons Jabeur | verslaat | Marketa Vondrousova | 4-6 6-2 6-3 |
19 Apr - 22h25 | Darya Kasatkina | verslaat | Cori Gauff | 6-4 6-2 |
19 Apr - 18h00 | Elena Rybakina | verslaat | Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 7-6 7-5 |
Paula Badosa Gibert | Bye |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
17 Apr - 11h00 | Chloé Paquet | verslaat | Stefanie Vögele | 6-2 6-3 |
17 Apr - 12h30 | Nastasja Mariana Schunk | verslaat | Elina Avanesyan | 6-4 6-1 |
17 Apr - 14h35 | Eva Lys | verslaat | Kathinka Von Deichmann | 6-3 7-5 |
17 Apr - 16h20 | Storm Hunter-Sanders | verslaat | Tamara Korpatsch | 6-3 6-4 |
16 Apr - 11h00 | Nastasja Mariana Schunk | verslaat | Maddison Inglis | 4-6 6-4 6-1 |
16 Apr - 11h00 | Elina Avanesyan | verslaat | Federica Di Sarra | 6-4 4-6 6-3 |
16 Apr - 12h30 | Chloé Paquet | verslaat | Ellen Perez | 6-4 3-6 6-2 |
16 Apr - 13h30 | Eva Lys | verslaat | Cristina Bucsa | 6-1 3-6 6-4 |
16 Apr - 15h30 | Storm Hunter-Sanders | verslaat | Mara Guth | 6-3 6-2 |
16 Apr - 15h40 | Stefanie Vögele | verslaat | Carole Monnet | 6-2 6-0 |
16 Apr - 17h00 | Tamara Korpatsch | verslaat | Mandy Minella | 6-4 6-3 |
16 Apr - 17h10 | Kathinka Von Deichmann | verslaat | Panna Udvardy | 7-6 6-1 |