De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Verenigde Staten - Indian Wells - 7 Maart 2022 - 22 Maart 2022 - Hardcourt
20 Maa - 21h10 | Iga Swiatek | verslaat | Maria Sakkari | 6-4 6-1 |
19 Maa - 02h10 | Iga Swiatek | verslaat | Simona Halep | 7-6 6-4 |
19 Maa - 03h30 | Maria Sakkari | verslaat | Paula Badosa Gibert | 6-2 4-6 6-1 |
17 Maa - 00h30 | Simona Halep | verslaat | Petra Martic | 6-1 6-1 |
17 Maa - 02h05 | Iga Swiatek | verslaat | Madison Keys | 6-1 6-0 |
17 Maa - 19h10 | Maria Sakkari | verslaat | Elena Rybakina | 7-5 6-4 |
17 Maa - 21h05 | Paula Badosa Gibert | verslaat | Veronika Kudermetova | 6-3 6-2 |
15 Maa - 00h10 | Maria Sakkari | verslaat | Daria Saville-Gavrilova | 4-1 ab |
15 Maa - 19h05 | Petra Martic | verslaat | Ludmilla Samsonova | 7-6 6-4 |
15 Maa - 19h10 | Simona Halep | verslaat | Sorana Cirstea | 6-1 6-4 |
15 Maa - 20h45 | Iga Swiatek | verslaat | Angelique Kerber | 4-6 6-2 6-3 |
15 Maa - 23h25 | Madison Keys | verslaat | Harriet Dart | 6-1 6-4 |
16 Maa - 02h05 | Paula Badosa Gibert | verslaat | Leylah Annie Fernandez | 6-4 6-4 |
16 Maa - 02h55 | Elena Rybakina | verslaat | Viktorija Golubic | 7-6 6-2 |
16 Maa - 04h05 | Veronika Kudermetova | verslaat | Marketa Vondrousova | 7-6 6-7 7-5 |
13 Maa - 19h10 | Petra Martic | verslaat | Emma Raducanu | 6-7 6-4 7-5 |
13 Maa - 19h10 | Ludmilla Samsonova | verslaat | Danka Kovinic | 6-4 7-6 |
13 Maa - 22h15 | Iga Swiatek | verslaat | Clara Tauson | 6-7 6-2 6-1 |
13 Maa - 23h15 | Sorana Cirstea | verslaat | Anna Kalinskaya | 5-7 6-1 6-0 |
13 Maa - 23h20 | Madison Keys | verslaat | Alison Riske-Amritraj | 7-6 6-1 |
14 Maa - 00h30 | Harriet Dart | verslaat | Kaia Kanepi | 7-6 6-3 |
14 Maa - 02h00 | Simona Halep | verslaat | Cori Gauff | 6-3 6-4 |
14 Maa - 04h25 | Angelique Kerber | verslaat | Darya Kasatkina | 6-2 6-1 |
14 Maa - 19h10 | Maria Sakkari | verslaat | Petra Kvitova | 6-3 6-0 |
14 Maa - 19h10 | Daria Saville-Gavrilova | verslaat | Elise Mertens | 6-3 4-6 6-3 |
14 Maa - 20h35 | Veronika Kudermetova | verslaat | Marie Bouzkova | 6-4 0-2 ab. |
14 Maa - 20h35 | Marketa Vondrousova | verslaat | Anett Kontaveit | 3-6 7-5 7-6 |
14 Maa - 22h25 | Viktorija Golubic | verslaat | Jasmine Paolini | 7-5 1-6 7-6 |
14 Maa - 23h45 | Elena Rybakina | verslaat | Victoria Azarenka | 6-3 6-4 |
15 Maa - 02h20 | Paula Badosa Gibert | verslaat | Sara Sorribes Tormo | 7-6 6-1 |
15 Maa - 04h35 | Leylah Annie Fernandez | verslaat | Shelby Rogers | 6-1 3-6 6-3 |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
8 Maa - 20h10 | Harmony Tan | verslaat | Aleksandra Krunic | 0-6 6-2 6-2 |
8 Maa - 20h10 | Heather Watson | verslaat | Mai Hontama | 4-6 6-2 6-1 |
8 Maa - 20h10 | Daria Saville-Gavrilova | verslaat | Magdalena Frech | 6-0 3-6 6-3 |
8 Maa - 21h40 | Viktoriya Tomova | verslaat | Astra Sharma | 6-4 6-1 |
8 Maa - 21h40 | Dalma Galfi | verslaat | Lucia Bronzetti | 6-2 7-6 |
8 Maa - 21h40 | Kaja Juvan | verslaat | Lesya Tsurenko | 3-3 ab. |
8 Maa - 23h25 | Katie Boulter | verslaat | Sara Errani | 6-3 6-3 |
8 Maa - 23h50 | Caty McNally | verslaat | Kirsten Flipkens | 7-5 3-6 6-4 |
9 Maa - 00h50 | Qiang Wang | verslaat | Anna Kalinskaya | 6-3 6-4 |
9 Maa - 01h05 | Harriet Dart | verslaat | Anastasia Gasanova | 6-2 3-6 6-3 |
9 Maa - 02h20 | Ashlyn Krueger | verslaat | Christina McHale | 1-6 6-4 6-0 |
9 Maa - 02h20 | Marie Bouzkova | verslaat | Chloé Paquet | 3-6 6-1 6-4 |
7 Maa - 20h10 | Aleksandra Krunic | verslaat | Olga Govortsova | 7-5 7-5 |
7 Maa - 20h10 | Heather Watson | verslaat | Rebeka Masarova | 7-5 6-2 |
7 Maa - 20h10 | Caty McNally | verslaat | Anna-Lena Friedsam | 4-6 7-5 7-5 |
7 Maa - 20h10 | Magdalena Frech | verslaat | Alycia Parks | 6-2 6-3 |
7 Maa - 20h10 | Daria Saville-Gavrilova | verslaat | Kamilla Rakhimova | 7-5 6-3 |
7 Maa - 20h10 | Harmony Tan | verslaat | Priscilla Hon | 6-3 6-4 |
7 Maa - 20h10 | Mai Hontama | verslaat | Greet Minnen | 6-3 2-6 6-2 |
7 Maa - 20h10 | Kirsten Flipkens | verslaat | Lauren Davis | 7-5 6-3 |
7 Maa - 21h45 | Katie Boulter | verslaat | Xin-yu Wang | 6-7 6-4 6-4 |
7 Maa - 21h50 | Kaja Juvan | verslaat | Tatjana Maria | 7-5 6-2 |
7 Maa - 21h55 | Dalma Galfi | verslaat | Maddison Inglis | 4-6 6-3 6-3 |
7 Maa - 22h00 | Sara Errani | verslaat | Ekaterine Gorgodze | 6-7 6-4 6-0 |
7 Maa - 22h15 | Viktoriya Tomova | verslaat | Elizabeth Mandlik | 6-2 6-1 |
7 Maa - 22h15 | Lesya Tsurenko | verslaat | Irina Maria Bara | 6-0 3-6 6-2 |
7 Maa - 22h30 | Astra Sharma | verslaat | Yue Yuan | 6-2 7-5 |
7 Maa - 23h25 | Ashlyn Krueger | verslaat | Panna Udvardy | 7-6 7-6 |
7 Maa - 23h35 | Chloé Paquet | verslaat | Réka-Luca Jani | 6-4 3-6 6-4 |
7 Maa - 23h35 | Lucia Bronzetti | verslaat | Renata Zarazua | 6-3 6-1 |
8 Maa - 00h10 | Qiang Wang | verslaat | Theadora Rabman | 6-0 6-0 |
8 Maa - 00h15 | Marie Bouzkova | verslaat | Linda Fruhvirtova | 6-0 7-5 |
8 Maa - 00h20 | Anastasia Gasanova | verslaat | Diane Parry | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
8 Maa - 00h30 | Harriet Dart | verslaat | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 6-1 7-5 |
8 Maa - 00h40 | Christina McHale | verslaat | Jule Niemeier | 3-6 7-5 6-4 |
8 Maa - 01h05 | Anna Kalinskaya | verslaat | Reese Brantmeier | 6-4 6-1 |