De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Verenigde Staten - Indian Wells - 4 Oktober 2021 - 20 Oktober 2021 - Hardcourt
17 Okt - 22h10 | Paula Badosa Gibert | verslaat | Victoria Azarenka | 7-6 2-6 7-6 |
16 Okt - 03h00 | Victoria Azarenka | verslaat | Jelena Ostapenko | 3-6 6-3 7-5 |
16 Okt - 04h30 | Paula Badosa Gibert | verslaat | Ons Jabeur | 6-3 6-3 |
14 Okt - 00h00 | Victoria Azarenka | verslaat | Jessica Pegula | 6-4 6-2 |
14 Okt - 03h00 | Jelena Ostapenko | verslaat | Shelby Rogers | 6-4 4-6 6-3 |
15 Okt - 20h00 | Ons Jabeur | verslaat | Anett Kontaveit | 7-5 6-3 |
15 Okt - 20h00 | Paula Badosa Gibert | verslaat | Angelique Kerber | 6-4 7-5 |
12 Okt - 20h05 | Jelena Ostapenko | verslaat | Iga Swiatek | 6-4 6-3 |
12 Okt - 20h05 | Jessica Pegula | verslaat | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | 6-1 6-1 |
12 Okt - 21h35 | Shelby Rogers | verslaat | Leylah Annie Fernandez | 2-6 6-1 7-6 |
13 Okt - 00h15 | Victoria Azarenka | verslaat | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 6-3 6-4 |
13 Okt - 01h15 | Paula Badosa Gibert | verslaat | Barbora Krejcikova | 6-1 7-5 |
13 Okt - 03h10 | Angelique Kerber | verslaat | Ajla Tomljanovic | 6-4 6-1 |
13 Okt - 03h10 | Anett Kontaveit | verslaat | Beatriz Haddad Maia | 6-0 6-2 |
13 Okt - 05h10 | Ons Jabeur | verslaat | Anna Kalinskaya | 6-2 6-2 |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
5 Okt - 20h05 | Martina Trevisan | verslaat | Reese Brantmeier | 6-1 6-2 |
5 Okt - 20h10 | Magdalena Frech | verslaat | Rebecca Marino | 6-3 4-6 6-3 |
5 Okt - 20h10 | Kateryna Baindl-Kozlova | verslaat | Jasmine Paolini | 6-1 6-3 |
5 Okt - 21h40 | Alycia Parks | verslaat | Maddison Inglis | 6-3 6-4 |
5 Okt - 21h50 | Mai Hontama | verslaat | Kristina Kucova | 6-3 6-4 |
5 Okt - 22h25 | Anna Kalinskaya | verslaat | Priscilla Hon | 6-4 7-5 |
5 Okt - 23h40 | Kirsten Flipkens | verslaat | Katarzyna Kawa | 2-6 6-2 6-3 |
5 Okt - 23h45 | Usue Maitane Arconada | verslaat | Beatriz Haddad Maia | 4-6 6-4 6-0 |
6 Okt - 00h10 | Zarina Diyas | verslaat | Olga Govortsova | 6-3 6-3 |
6 Okt - 01h55 | En Shuo Liang | verslaat | Caroline Dolehide | 6-4 6-7 6-3 |
6 Okt - 02h00 | Elena Gabriela Ruse | verslaat | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 6-3 6-2 |
6 Okt - 02h25 | Astra Sharma | verslaat | Peyton Stearns | 7-5 6-0 |
4 Okt - 20h10 | Kristina Kucova | verslaat | Yue Yuan | 6-2 6-1 |
4 Okt - 20h10 | Reese Brantmeier | verslaat | Katie Boulter | 7-5 6-2 |
4 Okt - 20h10 | Magdalena Frech | verslaat | Lizette Cabrera | 7-6 6-2 |
4 Okt - 20h10 | Rebecca Marino | verslaat | Francesca Di Lorenzo | 6-1 6-2 |
4 Okt - 20h10 | Jasmine Paolini | verslaat | Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 6-1 6-4 |
4 Okt - 20h15 | Martina Trevisan | verslaat | Hailey Baptiste | 6-2 6-4 |
4 Okt - 20h15 | Mai Hontama | verslaat | Panna Udvardy | 7-5 7-5 |
4 Okt - 20h15 | Kateryna Baindl-Kozlova | verslaat | Tatjana Maria | 6-3 6-1 |
4 Okt - 21h25 | Maddison Inglis | verslaat | Mariam Bolkvadze | 7-6 6-2 |
4 Okt - 21h40 | Beatriz Haddad Maia | verslaat | Lucrezia Stefanini | 6-4 6-1 |
4 Okt - 21h40 | Priscilla Hon | verslaat | Viktoriya Tomova | 6-3 4-0 ab. |
4 Okt - 21h50 | Kirsten Flipkens | verslaat | Theadora Rabman | 5-7 7-6 6-1 |
4 Okt - 21h55 | Alycia Parks | verslaat | Leonie Kung | 6-7 6-1 7-6 |
4 Okt - 21h55 | Anna Kalinskaya | verslaat | Asia Muhammad | 6-1 6-2 |
4 Okt - 22h00 | Katarzyna Kawa | verslaat | Paula Ormaechea | 6-3 6-1 |
4 Okt - 22h25 | Olga Govortsova | verslaat | Mayo Hibi | 6-2 3-6 6-1 |
4 Okt - 23h10 | Elena Gabriela Ruse | verslaat | Ellie Douglas | 7-5 6-2 |
4 Okt - 23h20 | Peyton Stearns | verslaat | Coco Vandeweghe | 6-4 7-5 |
4 Okt - 23h30 | Astra Sharma | verslaat | Elvina Kalieva | 4-6 6-1 6-3 |
4 Okt - 23h35 | Zarina Diyas | verslaat | Kurumi Nara | 6-4 6-3 |
4 Okt - 23h50 | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | verslaat | Sachia Vickery | 6-2 5-7 6-3 |
5 Okt - 00h25 | En Shuo Liang | verslaat | Xin-yu Wang | 7-6 3-6 6-4 |
5 Okt - 00h35 | Usue Maitane Arconada | verslaat | Arina Rodionova | 6-3 6-0 |
5 Okt - 00h40 | Caroline Dolehide | verslaat | Grace Min | 7-5 6-1 |