De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Italië - 25 Oktober 2021 - 31 Oktober 2021 - Indoor
31 Okt - 17h10 | Donna Vekic | verslaat | Clara Tauson | 7-6 6-2 |
30 Okt - 16h10 | Clara Tauson | verslaat | Ludmilla Samsonova | 4-6 7-6 6-4 |
30 Okt - 18h55 | Donna Vekic | verslaat | Jasmine Paolini | 6-2 6-0 |
29 Okt - 12h05 | Donna Vekic | verslaat | Xin-yu Wang | 6-4 6-4 |
29 Okt - 13h50 | Ludmilla Samsonova | verslaat | Anna Kalinskaya | 6-1 6-2 |
29 Okt - 18h05 | Clara Tauson | verslaat | Ann Li | 3-6 6-4 6-2 |
29 Okt - 20h15 | Jasmine Paolini | verslaat | Dayana Yastremska | 6-4 7-6 |
Dayana Yastremska | verslaat | Kateryna Baindl-Kozlova | 6-1 3-6 7-5 | |
28 Okt - 18h00 | Jasmine Paolini | verslaat | Lucrezia Stefanini | 6-4 7-5 |
28 Okt - 12h15 | Donna Vekic | verslaat | Saisai Zheng | 6-3 6-4 |
28 Okt - 13h30 | Xin-yu Wang | verslaat | Shuai Zhang | 7-6 6-4 |
27 Okt - 18h10 | Anna Kalinskaya | verslaat | Alison Riske-Amritraj | 6-3 0-6 6-3 |
27 Okt - 20h10 | Ludmilla Samsonova | verslaat | Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov | 6-3 6-3 |
27 Okt - 16h10 | Clara Tauson | verslaat | Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 6-4 6-1 |
28 Okt - 19h50 | Ann Li | verslaat | Magdalena Frech | 5-7 6-3 6-1 |
25 Okt - 11h40 | Dayana Yastremska | verslaat | Vitalia Diatchenko | 6-3 6-1 |
25 Okt - 11h40 | Lucrezia Stefanini | verslaat | Mandy Minella | 6-3 3-6 7-5 |
25 Okt - 13h15 | Clara Tauson | verslaat | Stefanie Vögele | 6-2 6-2 |
25 Okt - 14h15 | Kateryna Baindl-Kozlova | verslaat | Lucia Bronzetti | 6-1 6-3 |
25 Okt - 14h20 | Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov | verslaat | Su-Wei Hsieh | 6-1 6-7 6-4 |
25 Okt - 16h45 | Magdalena Frech | verslaat | Urszula Radwanska | 6-2 6-4 |
25 Okt - 18h05 | Alison Riske-Amritraj | verslaat | Ankita Raina | 6-1 6-1 |
25 Okt - 19h30 | Giulia Gatto-Monticone | verslaat | Martina Caregaro | 6-4 7-6 |
26 Okt - 11h35 | Saisai Zheng | verslaat | Petra Martic | 6-3 6-4 |
26 Okt - 11h35 | Xin-yu Wang | verslaat | Cristina Bucsa | 6-1 5-0 ab. |
26 Okt - 12h55 | Donna Vekic | verslaat | Qinwen Zheng | 7-6 6-2 |
26 Okt - 13h15 | Ludmilla Samsonova | verslaat | Stephanie Wagner | 6-3 6-0 |
26 Okt - 15h00 | Shuai Zhang | verslaat | Jessica Pieri | 6-1 6-3 |
26 Okt - 18h05 | Jasmine Paolini | verslaat | Martina Di Giuseppe | 6-4 6-1 |
26 Okt - 19h35 | Anna Kalinskaya | verslaat | Martina Trevisan | 6-2 6-4 |
27 Okt - 13h50 | Ann Li | verslaat | Kamilla Rakhimova | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
24 Okt - 11h35 | Martina Di Giuseppe | verslaat | Ankita Raina | 6-3 6-4 |
24 Okt - 11h35 | Stephanie Wagner | verslaat | Tara Moore | 6-3 6-3 |
24 Okt - 13h10 | Cristina Bucsa | verslaat | Federica Rossi | 6-2 6-4 |
24 Okt - 13h10 | Giulia Gatto-Monticone | verslaat | Oksana Kalashnikova | 6-1 6-4 |
24 Okt - 14h35 | Qinwen Zheng | verslaat | Urszula Radwanska | 6-2 6-2 |
24 Okt - 16h00 | Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov | verslaat | Federica Di Sarra | 3-6 7-6 6-2 |
23 Okt - 12h00 | Cristina Bucsa | verslaat | Stefania Rubini | 6-1 6-1 |
23 Okt - 13h30 | Federica Rossi | verslaat | Emina Bektas | 7-5 6-4 |
23 Okt - 17h30 | Qinwen Zheng | verslaat | Cristiana Ferrando | 6-3 6-3 |
23 Okt - 19h10 | Urszula Radwanska | verslaat | Angelica Moratelli | 6-2 6-1 |
23 Okt - 12h00 | Tara Moore | verslaat | Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 6-2 7-6 |
23 Okt - 13h30 | Stephanie Wagner | verslaat | Naiktha Bains | 6-3 2-6 6-3 |
23 Okt - 20h30 | Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov | verslaat | Lisa Pigato | 6-2 6-4 |
23 Okt - 19h05 | Federica Di Sarra | verslaat | Aurora Zantedeschi | 6-3 7-5 |
23 Okt - 17h30 | Giulia Gatto-Monticone | verslaat | Chihiro Muramatsu | 6-0 6-2 |
Oksana Kalashnikova | Bye | |||
23 Okt - 10h35 | Ankita Raina | verslaat | Rosalie Van der Hoek | 6-2 6-1 |
23 Okt - 10h35 | Martina Di Giuseppe | verslaat | Vivian Heisen | 7-6 6-1 |