De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Italië - 17 Mei 2021 - 22 Mei 2021 - Gravel
22 Mei - 14h40 | Cori Gauff | verslaat | Qiang Wang | 6-1 6-3 |
21 Mei - 14h00 | Cori Gauff | verslaat | Katerina Siniaková | 7-5 1-6 6-2 |
21 Mei - 16h45 | Qiang Wang | verslaat | Sloane Stephens | 6-2 7-6 |
20 Mei - 11h10 | Katerina Siniaková | verslaat | Caroline Garcia | 7-5 6-1 |
20 Mei - 13h00 | Sloane Stephens | verslaat | Sara Errani | 6-3 6-0 |
20 Mei - 14h50 | Cori Gauff | verslaat | Amanda Anisimova | 6-3 6-3 |
20 Mei - 17h10 | Qiang Wang | verslaat | Petra Martic | 7-6 3-6 7-5 |
Katerina Siniaková | verslaat | Serena Williams | 7-6 6-2 | |
19 Mei - 11h10 | Caroline Garcia | verslaat | Anna-Lena Friedsam | 6-2 6-4 |
19 Mei - 18h10 | Cori Gauff | verslaat | Camila Giorgi | 6-2 6-3 |
18 Mei - 18h45 | Amanda Anisimova | verslaat | Anna Karolína Schmiedlová | 6-2 6-4 |
19 Mei - 12h45 | Sara Errani | verslaat | Sara Sorribes Tormo | 4-6 7-5 2-2 ab. |
Sloane Stephens | verslaat | Darya Kasatkina | 1-6 6-4 7-5 | |
19 Mei - 11h10 | Qiang Wang | verslaat | Martina Di Giuseppe | 6-4 6-4 |
19 Mei - 16h05 | Petra Martic | verslaat | Ludmilla Samsonova | 7-6 6-3 |
16 Mei - 11h10 | Darya Kasatkina | verslaat | Su-Wei Hsieh | 6-4 6-3 |
16 Mei - 12h50 | Amanda Anisimova | verslaat | Jasmine Paolini | 6-2 6-1 |
16 Mei - 14h15 | Qiang Wang | verslaat | Misaki Doi | 6-2 5-7 6-1 |
17 Mei - 11h05 | Martina Di Giuseppe | verslaat | Nao Hibino | 7-5 7-6 |
17 Mei - 11h05 | Katerina Siniaková | verslaat | Clara Tauson | 6-1 6-3 |
17 Mei - 12h55 | Serena Williams | verslaat | Lisa Pigato | 6-3 6-2 |
17 Mei - 13h15 | Sloane Stephens | verslaat | Caty McNally | 7-6 6-4 |
17 Mei - 14h20 | Anna Karolína Schmiedlová | verslaat | Venus Williams | 5-7 6-2 6-2 |
17 Mei - 15h25 | Caroline Garcia | verslaat | Paula Ormaechea | 6-4 6-4 |
17 Mei - 17h25 | Camila Giorgi | verslaat | Christina McHale | 6-7 6-4 6-4 |
17 Mei - 17h30 | Sara Sorribes Tormo | verslaat | Bernarda Pera | 6-4 6-2 |
18 Mei - 11h10 | Petra Martic | verslaat | Varvara Gracheva | 6-4 6-2 |
18 Mei - 11h10 | Anna-Lena Friedsam | verslaat | Viktorija Golubic | 6-4 6-7 6-2 |
18 Mei - 12h50 | Cori Gauff | verslaat | Kaia Kanepi | 7-6 7-6 |
18 Mei - 14h25 | Sara Errani | verslaat | Ana Bogdan | 7-5 4-6 6-1 |
18 Mei - 17h15 | Ludmilla Samsonova | verslaat | Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 6-2 6-2 |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
16 Mei - 11h05 | Lisa Pigato | verslaat | Ludmilla Samsonova | 2-6 7-6 6-3 |
16 Mei - 11h05 | Martina Di Giuseppe | verslaat | Lucia Bronzetti | 7-5 6-3 |
16 Mei - 12h55 | Paula Ormaechea | verslaat | Stefanie Vögele | 6-2 2-6 7-5 |
16 Mei - 13h50 | Anna Karolína Schmiedlová | verslaat | Rebecca Marino | 6-1 6-4 |
16 Mei - 15h20 | Anna-Lena Friedsam | verslaat | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 3-6 7-5 6-2 |
16 Mei - 15h40 | Caty McNally | verslaat | Katarina Zavatska | 6-3 6-4 |
15 Mei - 10h05 | Martina Di Giuseppe | verslaat | Katarzyna Kawa | 4-6 6-4 6-4 |
15 Mei - 10h05 | Lucia Bronzetti | verslaat | Yafan Wang | 3-6 6-3 6-3 |
15 Mei - 12h40 | Ludmilla Samsonova | verslaat | Ellen Perez | 6-2 6-2 |
15 Mei - 12h50 | Lisa Pigato | verslaat | Leonie Kung | 1-6 7-5 6-0 |
15 Mei - 13h00 | Rebecca Marino | verslaat | Anna Danilina | 6-3 6-1 |
15 Mei - 13h55 | Paula Ormaechea | verslaat | Varvara Flink | 6-7 7-5 6-4 |
15 Mei - 14h30 | Stefanie Vögele | verslaat | Stefania Rubini | 6-4 0-6 6-4 |
15 Mei - 15h15 | Anna Karolína Schmiedlová | verslaat | Bianca Turati | 6-2 6-2 |
15 Mei - 16h30 | Katarina Zavatska | verslaat | Nuria Brancaccio | 7-6 7-6 |
15 Mei - 17h10 | Caty McNally | verslaat | Jessica Pieri | 6-2 7-6 |
15 Mei - 17h10 | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | verslaat | Julia Grabher | 7-5 6-3 |
15 Mei - 18h45 | Anna-Lena Friedsam | verslaat | Asia Muhammad | 6-2 6-0 |