De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Verenigde Staten - Chicago - 14 Augustus 2021 - 22 Augustus 2021 - Hardcourt
22 Aug - 20h10 | Clara Tauson | verslaat | Emma Raducanu | 6-1 2-6 6-4 |
21 Aug - 18h05 | Clara Tauson | verslaat | Ann Li | 7-6 6-1 |
21 Aug - 19h30 | Emma Raducanu | verslaat | Claire Liu | 7-6 4-6 6-1 |
20 Aug - 18h10 | Ann Li | verslaat | Zarina Diyas | 6-4 2-6 6-3 |
20 Aug - 20h20 | Clara Tauson | verslaat | Storm Hunter-Sanders | 7-5 6-3 |
20 Aug - 21h50 | Claire Liu | verslaat | Vitalia Diatchenko | 6-2 6-3 |
20 Aug - 23h20 | Emma Raducanu | verslaat | Jule Niemeier | 7-6 ab. |
19 Aug - 20h55 | Emma Raducanu | verslaat | Clara Burel | 6-2 7-5 |
19 Aug - 22h40 | Jule Niemeier | verslaat | Amanda Anisimova | 3-6 6-3 4-0 ab. |
Claire Liu | verslaat | Anna Kalinskaya | 6-4 4-6 6-3 | |
19 Aug - 19h40 | Vitalia Diatchenko | verslaat | Kateryna Baindl-Kozlova | 7-5 1-6 6-4 |
19 Aug - 00h45 | Zarina Diyas | verslaat | Sara Errani | 6-3 1-6 6-4 |
19 Aug - 02h10 | Ann Li | verslaat | Océane Dodin | 6-3 6-1 |
18 Aug - 22h10 | Storm Hunter-Sanders | verslaat | Varvara Gracheva | 5-7 6-3 6-4 |
19 Aug - 22h05 | Clara Tauson | verslaat | Hailey Baptiste | 6-2 3-6 6-3 |
16 Aug - 20h05 | Claire Liu | verslaat | Ysaline Bonaventure | 6-3 6-2 |
16 Aug - 20h15 | Anna Kalinskaya | verslaat | Anhelina Kalinina | 6-2 6-4 |
16 Aug - 21h00 | Sara Errani | verslaat | Harmony Tan | 6-4 2-6 6-3 |
16 Aug - 21h50 | Varvara Gracheva | verslaat | Misaki Doi | 4-6 6-4 6-4 |
17 Aug - 00h20 | Ann Li | verslaat | Whitney Osuigwe | 6-3 6-4 |
17 Aug - 18h10 | Clara Tauson | verslaat | Harriet Dart | 6-1 6-7 6-2 |
17 Aug - 18h10 | Hailey Baptiste | verslaat | Danka Kovinic | 6-3 6-4 |
17 Aug - 19h15 | Zarina Diyas | verslaat | Madison Brengle | 6-7 7-6 6-4 |
17 Aug - 20h00 | Storm Hunter-Sanders | verslaat | Caroline Dolehide | 6-3 4-6 6-2 |
17 Aug - 20h00 | Kateryna Baindl-Kozlova | verslaat | Maryna Zanevska | 5-7 6-4 7-6 |
17 Aug - 21h30 | Emma Raducanu | verslaat | Alison Van Uytvanck | 7-6 6-3 |
17 Aug - 21h30 | Clara Burel | verslaat | Ivana Jorovic | 7-5 3-2 ab. |
17 Aug - 21h30 | Vitalia Diatchenko | verslaat | Ana Konjuh | 7-6 6-3 |
17 Aug - 23h00 | Océane Dodin | verslaat | Coco Vandeweghe | 7-6 6-4 |
18 Aug - 00h15 | Jule Niemeier | verslaat | Greet Minnen | 6-2 6-2 |
18 Aug - 00h30 | Amanda Anisimova | verslaat | Nuria Parrizas Diaz | 3-6 6-2 6-4 |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
16 Aug - 18h10 | Maryna Zanevska | verslaat | Dalma Galfi | 6-2 6-2 |
16 Aug - 18h10 | Caroline Dolehide | verslaat | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 2-6 6-2 6-3 |
16 Aug - 18h10 | Vitalia Diatchenko | verslaat | Dalayna Hewitt | 7-6 6-3 |
16 Aug - 19h35 | Harriet Dart | verslaat | Kristina Kucova | 2-6 6-4 6-4 |