De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Duitsland - 17 April 2021 - 25 April 2021 - Indoor
25 Apr - 14h10 | Ashleigh Barty | verslaat | Aryna Sabalenka | 3-6 6-0 6-3 |
24 Apr - 15h40 | Ashleigh Barty | verslaat | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | 4-6 7-6 6-2 |
24 Apr - 18h40 | Aryna Sabalenka | verslaat | Simona Halep | 6-3 6-2 |
23 Apr - 14h10 | Ashleigh Barty | verslaat | Karolina Pliskova | 2-6 6-1 7-5 |
23 Apr - 17h10 | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | verslaat | Petra Kvitova | 6-7 7-5 6-2 |
23 Apr - 20h05 | Simona Halep | verslaat | Ekaterina Alexandrova | 6-1 6-4 |
23 Apr - 21h30 | Aryna Sabalenka | verslaat | Anett Kontaveit | 7-5 4-6 6-1 |
21 Apr - 19h00 | Ashleigh Barty | verslaat | Laura Siegemund | 6-0 7-5 |
22 Apr - 11h40 | Karolina Pliskova | verslaat | Jelena Ostapenko | 6-7 6-4 6-3 |
22 Apr - 18h40 | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | verslaat | Angelique Kerber | 7-6 6-3 |
21 Apr - 20h40 | Petra Kvitova | verslaat | Maria Sakkari | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
22 Apr - 14h20 | Aryna Sabalenka | verslaat | Anna-Lena Friedsam | 6-4 6-2 |
Anett Kontaveit | verslaat | Sofia Kenin | 7-5 6-4 | |
22 Apr - 20h30 | Ekaterina Alexandrova | verslaat | Belinda Bencic | 6-1 7-5 |
22 Apr - 17h10 | Simona Halep | verslaat | Marketa Vondrousova | 6-1 6-3 |
Ashleigh Barty | Bye | |||
20 Apr - 17h05 | Laura Siegemund | verslaat | Mona Barthel | 6-4 3-6 6-1 |
21 Apr - 13h25 | Jelena Ostapenko | verslaat | Stefanie Vögele | 6-4 7-5 |
21 Apr - 11h35 | Karolina Pliskova | verslaat | Tamara Korpatsch | 7-5 3-6 6-3 |
Elina Monfils-Svitolina | Bye | |||
21 Apr - 14h10 | Angelique Kerber | verslaat | Ekaterine Gorgodze | 6-2 6-2 |
19 Apr - 18h50 | Maria Sakkari | verslaat | Andrea Petkovic | 6-2 6-2 |
20 Apr - 19h40 | Petra Kvitova | verslaat | Jennifer Brady | 6-4 6-3 |
20 Apr - 21h25 | Aryna Sabalenka | verslaat | Shuai Zhang | 6-2 6-2 |
20 Apr - 16h10 | Anna-Lena Friedsam | verslaat | Ulrikke Eikeri | 6-2 6-0 |
20 Apr - 14h10 | Anett Kontaveit | verslaat | Julia Middendorf | 6-2 6-3 |
Sofia Kenin | Bye | |||
19 Apr - 17h05 | Belinda Bencic | verslaat | Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 6-4 6-2 |
20 Apr - 11h35 | Ekaterina Alexandrova | verslaat | Karolina Muchova | 4-6 6-2 6-3 |
21 Apr - 15h35 | Marketa Vondrousova | verslaat | Marie Bouzkova | 6-1 7-6 |
Simona Halep | Bye |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
18 Apr - 11h05 | Mona Barthel | verslaat | Varvara Gracheva | 6-2 3-6 6-3 |
18 Apr - 11h05 | Julia Middendorf | verslaat | Tamara Korpatsch | 2-6 6-3 6-0 |
18 Apr - 13h10 | Anna-Lena Friedsam | verslaat | Ekaterine Gorgodze | 6-3 6-1 |
18 Apr - 13h15 | Nastasja Mariana Schunk | verslaat | Noma Akugue Noha | 6-0 6-4 |
18 Apr - 14h35 | Ulrikke Eikeri | verslaat | Angelica Moratelli | 6-3 6-4 |
18 Apr - 14h35 | Stefanie Vögele | verslaat | Katharina Gerlach | 6-3 6-1 |
17 Apr - 10h05 | Tamara Korpatsch | verslaat | Alexandra Vecic | 2-6 6-4 6-2 |
17 Apr - 10h10 | Julia Middendorf | verslaat | Jana Fett | 4-6 6-1 6-3 |
17 Apr - 12h25 | Varvara Gracheva | verslaat | Bethanie Mattek-Sands | 6-2 7-5 |
17 Apr - 12h30 | Mona Barthel | verslaat | Martina Caregaro | 6-1 6-4 |
17 Apr - 13h55 | Noma Akugue Noha | verslaat | Margarita Betova-Gasparyan | 6-3 6-4 |
17 Apr - 14h30 | Nastasja Mariana Schunk | verslaat | Daniela Seguel | 6-4 6-4 |
17 Apr - 15h30 | Anna-Lena Friedsam | verslaat | Stephanie Wagner | 6-4 4-6 6-3 |
17 Apr - 16h20 | Ekaterine Gorgodze | verslaat | Indy De Vroome | 6-2 6-2 |
17 Apr - 18h00 | Katharina Gerlach | verslaat | Laura Ioana Paar Andrei | 6-3 7-5 |
17 Apr - 18h05 | Stefanie Vögele | verslaat | Anna Zaja | 6-1 6-3 |
17 Apr - 19h35 | Ulrikke Eikeri | verslaat | Antonia Lottner | 3-6 6-3 6-3 |
17 Apr - 19h50 | Angelica Moratelli | verslaat | Tena Lukas | 6-0 7-5 |