De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Roemenië - 25 Oktober 2021 - 31 Oktober 2021 - Indoor
31 Okt - 16h40 | Anett Kontaveit | verslaat | Simona Halep | 6-2 6-3 |
30 Okt - 14h05 | Anett Kontaveit | verslaat | Rebecca Peterson | 6-3 6-2 |
30 Okt - 16h10 | Simona Halep | verslaat | Marta Kostyuk | 6-0 6-1 |
29 Okt - 13h10 | Rebecca Peterson | verslaat | Lesya Tsurenko | 6-2 3-6 6-3 |
29 Okt - 15h20 | Anett Kontaveit | verslaat | Anhelina Kalinina | 6-3 6-1 |
29 Okt - 17h00 | Simona Halep | verslaat | Jaqueline Adina Cristian | 6-1 6-1 |
29 Okt - 18h35 | Marta Kostyuk | verslaat | Emma Raducanu | 6-2 6-1 |
28 Okt - 17h00 | Simona Halep | verslaat | Varvara Gracheva | 6-4 6-2 |
27 Okt - 19h15 | Jaqueline Adina Cristian | verslaat | Ajla Tomljanovic | 7-6 7-50 |
28 Okt - 14h30 | Emma Raducanu | verslaat | Ana Bogdan | 6-3 6-4 |
28 Okt - 11h05 | Marta Kostyuk | verslaat | Mona Barthel | 6-4 6-4 |
28 Okt - 12h35 | Rebecca Peterson | verslaat | Irina Maria Bara | 6-0 6-3 |
27 Okt - 17h05 | Lesya Tsurenko | verslaat | Anastasia Gasanova | 6-2 7-5 |
Anhelina Kalinina | verslaat | Anna-Lena Friedsam | 6-2 6-2 | |
28 Okt - 18h30 | Anett Kontaveit | verslaat | Alison Van Uytvanck | 6-3 6-4 |
25 Okt - 11h10 | Anastasia Gasanova | verslaat | Jil Belen Teichmann | 4-6 6-0 7-5 |
25 Okt - 11h10 | Anhelina Kalinina | verslaat | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 6-1 6-1 |
25 Okt - 12h30 | Mona Barthel | verslaat | Anna Bondar | 6-3 7-5 |
25 Okt - 13h30 | Anna-Lena Friedsam | verslaat | Alexandra Ignatik-Cadantu | 5-7 6-4 6-4 |
25 Okt - 16h40 | Lesya Tsurenko | verslaat | Andreea Prisacariu | 7-5 6-2 |
25 Okt - 18h15 | Ana Bogdan | verslaat | Ivana Jorovic | 7-6 6-4 |
25 Okt - 20h10 | Ajla Tomljanovic | verslaat | Anastasia Potapova | 6-2 5-7 7-5 |
26 Okt - 11h05 | Rebecca Peterson | verslaat | Jana Fett | 6-1 6-3 |
26 Okt - 11h05 | Marta Kostyuk | verslaat | Bernarda Pera | 6-3 6-4 |
26 Okt - 12h35 | Alison Van Uytvanck | verslaat | Danka Kovinic | 6-4 6-4 |
26 Okt - 12h35 | Irina Maria Bara | verslaat | Irina-Camelia Begu | 7-6 0-6 6-4 |
26 Okt - 15h15 | Jaqueline Adina Cristian | verslaat | Kaja Juvan | 3-6 7-6 7-6 |
26 Okt - 18h20 | Emma Raducanu | verslaat | Polona Hercog | 4-6 7-5 6-1 |
26 Okt - 21h00 | Varvara Gracheva | verslaat | Andrea Petkovic | 6-4 2-6 6-4 |
27 Okt - 12h30 | Anett Kontaveit | verslaat | Aleksandra Krunic | 6-3 7-5 |
27 Okt - 14h35 | Simona Halep | verslaat | Elena Gabriela Ruse | 6-1 6-2 |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
24 Okt - 10h10 | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | verslaat | Seone Mendez | 6-3 6-1 |
24 Okt - 10h10 | Alexandra Ignatik-Cadantu | verslaat | Vanessa Ioana Georgiana Popa Teiusanu | 6-0 6-1 |
24 Okt - 11h15 | Aleksandra Krunic | verslaat | Yuriko Lily Miyazaki | 6-1 6-2 |
24 Okt - 11h25 | Anastasia Gasanova | verslaat | Briana Szabo | 6-1 6-0 |
24 Okt - 12h55 | Lesya Tsurenko | verslaat | Andreea Amalia Rosca | 7-5 6-1 |
24 Okt - 13h00 | Anna Bondar | verslaat | Jana Fett | 6-2 6-0 |
23 Okt - 12h30 | Anna Bondar | verslaat | Angelina Gabueva | 6-2 6-1 |
23 Okt - 09h05 | Jana Fett | verslaat | Amina Anshba | 6-2 6-7 6-3 |
23 Okt - 13h30 | Vanessa Ioana Georgiana Popa Teiusanu | Bye | ||
23 Okt - 09h05 | Alexandra Ignatik-Cadantu | verslaat | Rebecca Sramkova | 6-3 6-2 |
23 Okt - 10h30 | Anastasia Gasanova | verslaat | Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 6-1 6-1 |
Briana Szabo | Bye | |||
23 Okt - 12h00 | Aleksandra Krunic | verslaat | Anna Danilina | 6-2 6-0 |
23 Okt - 10h30 | Yuriko Lily Miyazaki | verslaat | Ekaterine Gorgodze | 6-4 7-5 |
23 Okt - 14h00 | Lesya Tsurenko | verslaat | Yvonne Cavalle-Reimers | 7-6 6-3 |
23 Okt - 16h10 | Andreea Amalia Rosca | verslaat | Anastasia Zakharova | 7-6 6-3 |
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | Bye | |||
23 Okt - 12h00 | Seone Mendez | Bye |