De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Mexico - 13 Maart 2021 - 21 Maart 2021 - Indoor
21 Maa - 23h30 | Leylah Annie Fernandez | verslaat | Viktorija Golubic | 6-1 6-4 |
20 Maa - 22h05 | Viktorija Golubic | verslaat | Ann Li | 6-2 6-4 |
20 Maa - 23h45 | Leylah Annie Fernandez | verslaat | Sara Sorribes Tormo | 7-5 7-5 |
19 Maa - 20h05 | Ann Li | verslaat | Saisai Zheng | 7-5 6-1 |
19 Maa - 22h10 | Leylah Annie Fernandez | verslaat | Viktória Kuzmová Hruncáková | 7-5 6-3 |
20 Maa - 01h10 | Viktorija Golubic | verslaat | Anna Kalinskaya | 6-2 6-4 |
20 Maa - 03h05 | Sara Sorribes Tormo | verslaat | Anna Karolína Schmiedlová | 6-3 7-5 0-0 |
17 Maa - 20h05 | Viktória Kuzmová Hruncáková | verslaat | Harriet Dart | 6-4 6-3 |
17 Maa - 21h58 | Anna Karolína Schmiedlová | verslaat | Jasmine Paolini | 2-6 6-2 6-2 |
18 Maa - 01h05 | Leylah Annie Fernandez | verslaat | Kristina Kucova | 6-1 6-4 |
18 Maa - 02h40 | Sara Sorribes Tormo | verslaat | Kaja Juvan | w.o. |
18 Maa - 20h05 | Saisai Zheng | verslaat | Lin Zhu | 6-1 6-2 |
18 Maa - 22h05 | Ann Li | verslaat | Tamara Zidansek | 6-4 6-3 |
19 Maa - 01h00 | Viktorija Golubic | verslaat | Lauren Davis | 6-3 6-1 |
19 Maa - 02h40 | Anna Kalinskaya | verslaat | Nina Stojanovic | 6-4 6-3 |
15 Maa - 19h05 | Anna Karolína Schmiedlová | verslaat | Katie Boulter | 6-4 6-0 |
15 Maa - 19h10 | Jasmine Paolini | verslaat | Nao Hibino | 3-6 6-2 6-3 |
15 Maa - 20h45 | Ann Li | verslaat | Arantxa Rus | 6-3 7-5 |
15 Maa - 21h20 | Nina Stojanovic | verslaat | Martina Trevisan | 6-3 6-2 |
15 Maa - 22h15 | Viktória Kuzmová Hruncáková | verslaat | Caroline Dolehide | 6-3 6-1 |
15 Maa - 23h00 | Lauren Davis | verslaat | Mayar Sherif | 1-6 6-2 6-3 |
16 Maa - 01h05 | Tamara Zidansek | verslaat | Renata Zarazua | 7-6 6-3 |
16 Maa - 03h15 | Leylah Annie Fernandez | verslaat | Coco Vandeweghe | 6-3 6-2 |
16 Maa - 19h05 | Harriet Dart | verslaat | Heather Watson | 6-4 7-6 |
16 Maa - 19h05 | Kaja Juvan | verslaat | Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 6-4 6-4 |
16 Maa - 21h05 | Saisai Zheng | verslaat | Varvara Gracheva | 6-3 7-5 |
16 Maa - 21h05 | Kristina Kucova | verslaat | Sloane Stephens | 6-2 6-2 |
16 Maa - 22h35 | Sara Sorribes Tormo | verslaat | Lesya Tsurenko | 5-7 6-2 6-4 |
16 Maa - 22h50 | Viktorija Golubic | verslaat | Anna Blinkova | 6-4 6-4 |
17 Maa - 01h20 | Anna Kalinskaya | verslaat | Nadia Podoroska | 6-4 6-4 |
17 Maa - 03h30 | Lin Zhu | verslaat | Eugenie Bouchard | 7-5 7-6 |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
14 Maa - 18h10 | Lesya Tsurenko | verslaat | Kristina Kucova | 6-3 6-2 |
14 Maa - 18h10 | Viktorija Golubic | verslaat | Leonie Kung | 6-3 7-6 |
14 Maa - 18h10 | Mayar Sherif | verslaat | Usue Maitane Arconada | 6-3 6-4 |
14 Maa - 19h35 | Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | verslaat | Harriet Dart | 6-4 7-5 |
14 Maa - 19h40 | Kaja Juvan | verslaat | Kurumi Nara | 6-1 6-1 |
14 Maa - 20h10 | Anna Kalinskaya | verslaat | Lara Arruabarrena-Vecino | 6-4 6-3 |
13 Maa - 20h15 | Kaja Juvan | verslaat | Olga Govortsova | 6-2 4-6 6-2 |
Kurumi Nara | verslaat | Irina Maria Bara | 6-1 6-0 | |
13 Maa - 17h00 | Viktorija Golubic | verslaat | Ana Sofía Sánchez | 6-0 6-1 |
13 Maa - 17h00 | Leonie Kung | verslaat | Anna-Lena Friedsam | 6-1 6-2 |
13 Maa - 20h40 | Kristina Kucova | verslaat | Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov | 6-3 7-5 |
13 Maa - 18h35 | Lesya Tsurenko | verslaat | Katarzyna Kawa | 6-4 6-3 |
13 Maa - 19h05 | Harriet Dart | verslaat | Sara Errani | 6-0 6-2 |
13 Maa - 20h30 | Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | verslaat | Xiyu Wang | 7-6 4-6 6-2 |
13 Maa - 21h35 | Lara Arruabarrena-Vecino | verslaat | Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 6-2 6-4 |
13 Maa - 22h20 | Anna Kalinskaya | verslaat | Fernanda Contreras Gómez | 6-2 6-1 |
13 Maa - 17h00 | Usue Maitane Arconada | verslaat | Kristie Ahn | 6-4 7-6 |
13 Maa - 18h35 | Mayar Sherif | verslaat | Marcela Zacarias | 6-3 7-6 |