De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Roemenië - Iasi - 1 Augustus 2022 - 7 Augustus 2022 - Gravel
7 Aug - 11h05 | Ana Bogdan | verslaat | Panna Udvardy | 6-2 3-6 6-1 |
6 Aug - 12h05 | Ana Bogdan | verslaat | Darya Astakhova | 7-6 6-4 |
6 Aug - 14h50 | Panna Udvardy | verslaat | Maja Chwalinska | 6-3 7-6 |
Darya Astakhova | verslaat | Paula Ormaechea | 6-4 6-0 | |
5 Aug - 18h10 | Ana Bogdan | verslaat | Ekaterine Gorgodze | 6-1 6-2 |
5 Aug - 13h40 | Maja Chwalinska | verslaat | Rebeka Masarova | 6-3 4-6 6-2 |
5 Aug - 12h10 | Panna Udvardy | verslaat | Kristina Mladenovic | 6-1 6-2 |
4 Aug - 21h00 | Paula Ormaechea | verslaat | Yuki Naito | 6-3 7-5 |
Darya Astakhova | verslaat | Cristina Dinu | 6-2 6-2 | |
4 Aug - 14h25 | Ana Bogdan | verslaat | Anastasia Zakharova | 6-1 6-2 |
4 Aug - 19h05 | Ekaterine Gorgodze | verslaat | Nadia Podoroska | 6-4 6-2 |
Rebeka Masarova | verslaat | Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 4-6 7-6 6-4 | |
3 Aug - 16h35 | Maja Chwalinska | verslaat | Olga Danilovic | 7-6 6-4 |
4 Aug - 12h00 | Kristina Mladenovic | verslaat | Alexandra Ignatik-Cadantu | 7-5 6-3 |
3 Aug - 19h00 | Panna Udvardy | verslaat | Réka-Luca Jani | 6-0 7-6 |
1 Aug - 12h50 | Olga Danilovic | verslaat | Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 7-6 4-6 6-3 |
1 Aug - 15h30 | Nastasja Mariana Schunk | verslaat | Antonia Ruzic | 6-3 6-4 |
2 Aug - 10h05 | Anastasia Zakharova | verslaat | Andreea Prisacariu | 6-0 6-3 |
2 Aug - 10h05 | Maja Chwalinska | verslaat | Dea Herdzelas | 6-2 6-1 |
2 Aug - 10h05 | Réka-Luca Jani | verslaat | Briana Szabo | 6-1 6-2 |
2 Aug - 11h30 | Kristina Mladenovic | verslaat | Tena Lukas | 2-6 7-6 6-3 |
2 Aug - 11h30 | Rebeka Masarova | verslaat | Olivia Tjandramulia | 6-0 6-0 |
2 Aug - 11h30 | Cristina Dinu | verslaat | Mihaela Buzarnescu | 6-1 5-3 ab. |
2 Aug - 13h00 | Panna Udvardy | verslaat | Despina Papamichail | 6-3 7-5 |
2 Aug - 13h00 | Paula Ormaechea | verslaat | Lavinia Tanasie | 7-5 6-3 |
2 Aug - 14h25 | Darya Astakhova | verslaat | Irina Maria Bara | 6-3 6-3 |
2 Aug - 14h25 | Ekaterine Gorgodze | verslaat | Clara Burel | 7-5 6-0 |
2 Aug - 15h15 | Alexandra Ignatik-Cadantu | verslaat | Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 6-4 6-3 |
2 Aug - 16h35 | Yuki Naito | verslaat | Viktorija Golubic | 6-3 6-4 |
2 Aug - 18h30 | Nadia Podoroska | verslaat | Ilona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 6-2 6-3 |
3 Aug - 13h30 | Ana Bogdan | verslaat | Oana Georgeta Simion | 6-0 6-2 |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
1 Aug - 17h40 | Yuki Naito | verslaat | Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-4 6-2 |
Darya Astakhova | verslaat | Olivia Tjandramulia | 6-2 6-4 | |
Cristina Dinu | verslaat | Lavinia Tanasie | 6-3 6-3 | |
1 Aug - 16h35 | Ilona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | verslaat | Jing-Jing Lu | 6-2 7-6 |
Yuki Naito | Bye | |||
1 Aug - 10h25 | Elena-Teodora Cadar | verslaat | Beatrice Gumulya | 6-3 5-7 6-4 |
1 Aug - 09h05 | Darya Astakhova | verslaat | Stefana Lazar | 6-1 6-1 |
31 Jul - 14h00 | Olivia Tjandramulia | verslaat | Andrea Gamiz | w.o. |
1 Aug - 09h05 | Cristina Dinu | verslaat | Camelia-Elena Hristea | 6-2 6-0 |
1 Aug - 09h05 | Lavinia Tanasie | verslaat | Andreea Amalia Rosca | 6-2 4-6 6-1 |
1 Aug - 10h25 | Ilona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | verslaat | Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 6-0 6-2 |
1 Aug - 11h25 | Jing-Jing Lu | verslaat | Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 7-6 5-7 7-5 |