De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Zuid-Korea - Seoul - 17 September 2022 - 25 September 2022 - Hardcourt
25 Sep - 08h10 | Ekaterina Alexandrova | verslaat | Jelena Ostapenko | 7-6 6-0 |
24 Sep - 07h20 | Ekaterina Alexandrova | verslaat | Tatjana Maria | 6-2 6-4 |
24 Sep - 08h40 | Jelena Ostapenko | verslaat | Emma Raducanu | 4-6 6-3 3-0 ab. |
23 Sep - 05h00 | Ekaterina Alexandrova | verslaat | Lulu Sun | 7-5 7-6 |
23 Sep - 08h50 | Tatjana Maria | verslaat | Lin Zhu | 6-1 6-1 |
23 Sep - 10h05 | Emma Raducanu | verslaat | Magda Linette | 6-2 6-2 |
23 Sep - 11h35 | Jelena Ostapenko | verslaat | Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 6-2 6-1 |
22 Sep - 10h05 | Jelena Ostapenko | verslaat | Anastasia Gasanova | 6-3 5-7 7-5 |
21 Sep - 10h45 | Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | verslaat | Rebecca Marino | 6-4 6-2 |
22 Sep - 05h05 | Magda Linette | verslaat | Kristina Mladenovic | 4-6 7-6 6-2 |
22 Sep - 08h10 | Emma Raducanu | verslaat | Yanina Wickmayer | 6-3 7-5 |
Tatjana Maria | verslaat | Kimberly Birrell | 6-0 6-3 | |
Lin Zhu | verslaat | Ankita Raina | 6-1 6-3 | |
22 Sep - 05h05 | Lulu Sun | verslaat | Anna Blinkova | 6-4 7-6 |
21 Sep - 10h20 | Ekaterina Alexandrova | verslaat | Na-Lae Han | 6-1 6-3 |
19 Sep - 05h10 | Na-Lae Han | verslaat | Dayeon Back | 6-1 6-1 |
19 Sep - 05h10 | Lulu Sun | verslaat | Lizette Cabrera | 7-6 6-2 |
19 Sep - 06h20 | Lin Zhu | verslaat | Su-jeong Jang | 6-3 6-4 |
19 Sep - 08h20 | Kimberly Birrell | verslaat | Priscilla Hon | 6-4 4-6 6-4 |
20 Sep - 05h05 | Ankita Raina | verslaat | Maddison Inglis | 4-6 7-5 6-1 |
20 Sep - 05h05 | Rebecca Marino | verslaat | Jana Fett | 6-1 6-2 |
20 Sep - 05h10 | Kristina Mladenovic | verslaat | Sohyun Park | 6-4 4-6 6-3 |
20 Sep - 06h25 | Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | verslaat | Chloé Paquet | 6-2 6-2 |
20 Sep - 07h40 | Anastasia Gasanova | verslaat | Astra Sharma | 7-5 7-5 |
20 Sep - 08h05 | Ekaterina Alexandrova | verslaat | Asia Muhammad | 6-1 3-6 6-1 |
20 Sep - 09h55 | Jelena Ostapenko | verslaat | Boyoung Jeong | 6-4 3-6 7-6 |
20 Sep - 12h20 | Tatjana Maria | verslaat | Eugenie Bouchard | 7-6 7-6 |
21 Sep - 05h05 | Anna Blinkova | verslaat | Varvara Gracheva | 6-4 7-6 |
21 Sep - 05h10 | Magda Linette | verslaat | Arianne Hartono | 6-2 7-5 |
21 Sep - 07h05 | Yanina Wickmayer | verslaat | Linda Fruhvirtova | 6-1 6-4 |
21 Sep - 08h50 | Emma Raducanu | verslaat | Moyuka Uchijima | 6-2 6-4 |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
18 Sep - 04h10 | Lulu Sun | verslaat | Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 3-6 6-3 6-2 |
18 Sep - 05h05 | Lizette Cabrera | verslaat | Olivia Tjandramulia | 6-1 6-2 |
18 Sep - 05h05 | Ankita Raina | verslaat | Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 7-6 6-7 6-0 |
18 Sep - 06h25 | Jana Fett | verslaat | Yeon Woo Ku | 6-4 6-4 |
18 Sep - 07h05 | Dayeon Back | verslaat | Daniela Vismane | 6-2 6-3 |
18 Sep - 08h10 | Astra Sharma | verslaat | Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-1 6-0 |
Yeon Woo Ku | verslaat | Natalija Stevanovic | 6-3 4-6 6-0 |
Jana Fett | verslaat | Dabin Kim | 7-6 4-6 6-0 |
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | verslaat | Eunhye Lee | 6-1 6-1 |
Lulu Sun | verslaat | Justina Mikulskyte | 6-4 6-4 |
Valentini Grammatikopoulou | verslaat | Nadiia Kichenok | 7-5 6-7 6-0 |
Ankita Raina | verslaat | Riya Bhatia | 6-1 6-1 |
Astra Sharma | verslaat | Ha Yoon Son | 6-0 6-1 |
Ekaterina Kazionova | verslaat | Ji-Hee Choi | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
Lizette Cabrera | verslaat | En Shuo Liang | 7-5 6-1 |
Olivia Tjandramulia | verslaat | Hanna Chang | 6-4 1-6 7-5 |
Dayeon Back | verslaat | Lina Glushko | 7-5 1-6 6-1 |
Daniela Vismane | verslaat | Xinyun Han | 6-4 7-5 |