De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Frankrijk - Parijs - 9 Mei 2022 - 15 Mei 2022 - Gravel
15 Mei - 14h15 | Claire Liu | verslaat | Beatriz Haddad Maia | 6-3 6-4 |
14 Mei - 14h05 | Beatriz Haddad Maia | verslaat | Ana Bogdan | 5-7 6-3 6-1 |
14 Mei - 16h45 | Claire Liu | verslaat | Kaia Kanepi | 6-4 2-6 6-0 |
13 Mei - 11h10 | Ana Bogdan | verslaat | Magdalena Frech | 6-2 6-4 |
13 Mei - 12h55 | Beatriz Haddad Maia | verslaat | Elsa Jacquemot | 4-6 6-1 6-4 |
13 Mei - 16h05 | Claire Liu | verslaat | Varvara Gracheva | 6-4 7-5 |
13 Mei - 18h20 | Kaia Kanepi | verslaat | Donna Vekic | 3-6 6-4 6-1 |
11 Mei - 11h00 | Claire Liu | verslaat | Anastasia Gasanova | 6-4 6-4 |
11 Mei - 12h30 | Kaia Kanepi | verslaat | Linda Fruhvirtova | 7-6 6-4 |
11 Mei - 15h10 | Magdalena Frech | verslaat | Diane Parry | 6-1 3-6 7-6 |
11 Mei - 17h50 | Ana Bogdan | verslaat | Magda Linette | 7-6 6-0 |
12 Mei - 11h00 | Beatriz Haddad Maia | verslaat | Hailey Baptiste | 3-6 6-3 6-2 |
12 Mei - 13h35 | Varvara Gracheva | verslaat | Su-jeong Jang | 6-4 5-7 7-5 |
12 Mei - 17h05 | Donna Vekic | verslaat | Joanne Zuger | 6-1 6-4 |
12 Mei - 18h25 | Elsa Jacquemot | verslaat | Anna Kalinskaya | 7-5 6-0 |
9 Mei - 13h10 | Su-jeong Jang | verslaat | Chloé Paquet | 6-4 6-1 |
9 Mei - 13h10 | Magda Linette | verslaat | Selena Janicijevic | 6-4 3-6 7-5 |
9 Mei - 15h05 | Magdalena Frech | verslaat | Kristina Mladenovic | 6-1 6-4 |
9 Mei - 16h05 | Anastasia Gasanova | verslaat | Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 6-3 6-4 |
9 Mei - 16h40 | Kaia Kanepi | verslaat | Kamilla Rakhimova | 6-4 6-2 |
9 Mei - 18h25 | Ana Bogdan | verslaat | Fiona Ferro | 6-3 7-5 |
10 Mei - 10h10 | Beatriz Haddad Maia | verslaat | Daria Saville-Gavrilova | 7-5 6-7 7-6 |
10 Mei - 10h10 | Anna Kalinskaya | verslaat | Marine Partaud | 6-2 6-1 |
10 Mei - 10h15 | Donna Vekic | verslaat | Anastasia Potapova | 6-2 6-4 |
10 Mei - 11h30 | Varvara Gracheva | verslaat | Delia Gaillard | 6-0 6-0 |
10 Mei - 11h45 | Hailey Baptiste | verslaat | Anastasia Zakharova | 7-6 6-4 |
10 Mei - 12h30 | Joanne Zuger | verslaat | Lucrezia Stefanini | 6-1 2-2 ab. |
10 Mei - 13h40 | Elsa Jacquemot | verslaat | Arianne Hartono | 6-1 6-1 |
10 Mei - 13h55 | Claire Liu | verslaat | Dayana Yastremska | 6-1 6-3 |
10 Mei - 14h55 | Linda Fruhvirtova | verslaat | Christina McHale | 6-1 6-2 |
10 Mei - 17h55 | Diane Parry | verslaat | Maddison Inglis | 6-1 6-4 |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
9 Mei - 10h05 | Anastasia Zakharova | verslaat | Ekaterina Yashina | 6-0 6-3 |
9 Mei - 10h10 | Marine Partaud | verslaat | Lizette Cabrera | 7-5 6-4 |
9 Mei - 10h10 | Arianne Hartono | verslaat | Joanne Zuger | 7-6 6-1 |
9 Mei - 12h10 | Delia Gaillard | verslaat | Katarina Zavatska | 4-0 ab. |