De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Kroatië - Makarska - 31 Mei 2022 - 5 Juni 2022 - Gravel
5 Jun - 17h40 | Jule Niemeier | verslaat | Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 7-5 6-1 |
4 Jun - 17h35 | Elisabetta Cocciaretto | verslaat | Anna Karolína Schmiedlová | 7-6 6-1 |
4 Jun - 19h50 | Jule Niemeier | verslaat | Linda Noskova | 6-2 6-1 |
3 Jun - 13h10 | Anna Karolína Schmiedlová | verslaat | Olga Danilovic | 7-5 6-1 |
3 Jun - 14h35 | Elisabetta Cocciaretto | verslaat | Clara Burel | 6-2 6-4 |
3 Jun - 15h20 | Linda Noskova | verslaat | Tara Würth | 6-4 7-5 |
3 Jun - 17h35 | Jule Niemeier | verslaat | Anastasia Gasanova | 6-2 7-5 |
2 Jun - 13h05 | Olga Danilovic | verslaat | Varvara Gracheva | 6-4 6-3 |
2 Jun - 13h05 | Clara Burel | verslaat | Elina Avanesyan | 5-7 6-3 6-3 |
2 Jun - 13h05 | Elisabetta Cocciaretto | verslaat | Julia Grabher | 6-4 7-5 |
2 Jun - 15h10 | Linda Noskova | verslaat | Viktoriya Tomova | 6-3 6-3 |
2 Jun - 15h30 | Jule Niemeier | verslaat | Xiyu Wang | 6-7 6-2 6-4 |
2 Jun - 15h50 | Anastasia Gasanova | verslaat | Anastasia Tikhonova | 6-7 6-3 6-0 |
2 Jun - 16h55 | Anna Karolína Schmiedlová | verslaat | Antonia Ruzic | 6-3 7-5 |
2 Jun - 21h05 | Tara Würth | verslaat | Anastasia Potapova | 2-6 6-3 6-4 |
31 Mei - 12h05 | Julia Grabher | verslaat | Mariana Drazic | 6-2 6-3 |
31 Mei - 12h05 | Anastasia Potapova | verslaat | Bernarda Pera | 6-2 4-6 6-1 |
31 Mei - 12h05 | Linda Noskova | verslaat | Ekaterine Gorgodze | 7-5 3-0 ab. |
31 Mei - 13h35 | Viktoriya Tomova | verslaat | Oksana Selekhmeteva | 7-6 4-6 7-5 |
31 Mei - 13h50 | Jule Niemeier | verslaat | Astra Sharma | 6-3 4-3 ab. |
31 Mei - 14h20 | Anna Karolína Schmiedlová | verslaat | Aleksandra Krunic | 6-3 7-6 |
1 Jun - 12h05 | Elisabetta Cocciaretto | verslaat | Magdalena Frech | 6-1 6-0 |
1 Jun - 12h05 | Elina Avanesyan | verslaat | Carole Monnet | 6-3 6-3 |
1 Jun - 12h10 | Olga Danilovic | verslaat | Eri Hozumi | 6-2 6-1 |
1 Jun - 13h30 | Varvara Gracheva | verslaat | Dalila Jakupovic | 7-5 6-4 |
1 Jun - 13h30 | Anastasia Gasanova | verslaat | Lucia Bronzetti | 1-6 6-4 7-5 |
1 Jun - 13h30 | Clara Burel | verslaat | Irina Maria Bara | 3-6 6-1 6-3 |
1 Jun - 15h35 | Anastasia Tikhonova | verslaat | Ayline Esina Samardzic | 6-0 6-1 |
1 Jun - 16h00 | Tara Würth | verslaat | Réka-Luca Jani | 6-2 6-4 |
1 Jun - 17h55 | Xiyu Wang | verslaat | Tena Lukas | 6-3 6-4 |
1 Jun - 20h35 | Antonia Ruzic | verslaat | Dea Herdzelas | 4-6 6-1 7-6 |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
Dalila Jakupovic | Bye | ||
Eri Hozumi | Bye | ||
Mariana Drazic | Bye | ||
Ayline Esina Samardzic | verslaat | Emira Stafford | 6-1 6-4 |