De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Verenigde Staten - 8 Oktober 2022 - 16 Oktober 2022 - Hardcourt
17 Okt - 01h05 | Iga Swiatek | verslaat | Donna Vekic | 6-3 3-6 6-0 |
15 Okt - 23h10 | Iga Swiatek | verslaat | Jessica Pegula | 4-6 6-2 6-2 |
Donna Vekic | verslaat | Danielle Rose Collins | 6-4 4-6 7-6 |
Iga Swiatek | verslaat | Cori Gauff | 6-0 6-3 | |
14 Okt - 23h30 | Jessica Pegula | verslaat | Madison Keys | 6-4 7-5 |
14 Okt - 20h35 | Donna Vekic | verslaat | Aryna Sabalenka | 6-4 6-7 6-1 |
Danielle Rose Collins | verslaat | Paula Badosa Gibert | 7-6 6-4 |
14 Okt - 21h15 | Iga Swiatek | verslaat | Qinwen Zheng | 6-4 4-6 6-1 |
14 Okt - 00h20 | Cori Gauff | verslaat | Bianca Vanessa Andreescu | 6-4 4-6 6-3 |
Jessica Pegula | verslaat | Coco Vandeweghe | 6-3 6-1 | |
14 Okt - 02h35 | Madison Keys | verslaat | Darya Kasatkina | 6-4 6-3 |
Donna Vekic | verslaat | Karolina Pliskova | 6-3 6-2 | |
14 Okt - 03h10 | Aryna Sabalenka | verslaat | Sloane Stephens | 1-6 6-3 6-2 |
Danielle Rose Collins | verslaat | Martina Trevisan | 6-2 6-4 | |
14 Okt - 05h30 | Paula Badosa Gibert | verslaat | Louisa Chirico | 6-0 6-3 |
Iga Swiatek | Bye | |||
12 Okt - 19h00 | Qinwen Zheng | verslaat | Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | 5-0 |
11 Okt - 04h30 | Bianca Vanessa Andreescu | verslaat | Ludmilla Samsonova | 7-6 4-6 6-2 |
12 Okt - 19h00 | Cori Gauff | verslaat | Robin Montgomery | 6-3 6-3 |
Jessica Pegula | Bye | |||
11 Okt - 00h10 | Coco Vandeweghe | verslaat | Sofia Kenin | 6-1 1-6 6-4 |
10 Okt - 20h35 | Madison Keys | verslaat | Ellen Perez | 6-1 6-4 |
11 Okt - 23h30 | Darya Kasatkina | verslaat | Leylah Annie Fernandez | 6-2 6-2 |
11 Okt - 20h35 | Donna Vekic | verslaat | Maria Sakkari | 7-6 6-1 |
11 Okt - 21h55 | Karolina Pliskova | verslaat | Caroline Dolehide | 6-3 6-4 |
11 Okt - 22h35 | Sloane Stephens | verslaat | Jil Belen Teichmann | 6-1 7-6 |
Aryna Sabalenka | Bye | |||
11 Okt - 02h40 | Danielle Rose Collins | verslaat | Caroline Garcia | 6-2 7-6 |
10 Okt - 22h30 | Martina Trevisan | verslaat | Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 6-3 6-4 |
10 Okt - 22h00 | Louisa Chirico | verslaat | Alison Riske-Amritraj | 1-6 7-5 7-6 |
Paula Badosa Gibert | Bye |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
9 Okt - 19h05 | Ellen Perez | verslaat | Anna Kalinskaya | 4-1 ab. |
9 Okt - 19h05 | Caroline Dolehide | verslaat | Jil Belen Teichmann | 6-4 6-2 |
9 Okt - 20h05 | Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | verslaat | Qinwen Zheng | 4-6 6-4 7-6 |
9 Okt - 20h50 | Donna Vekic | verslaat | Lauren Davis | 7-6 6-4 |
9 Okt - 22h55 | Louisa Chirico | verslaat | Ashlyn Krueger | 6-3 6-1 |
9 Okt - 23h30 | Robin Montgomery | verslaat | Bernarda Pera | 1-6 6-1 6-4 |
8 Okt - 19h00 | Ellen Perez | verslaat | Varvara Flink | 6-1 6-1 |
8 Okt - 19h05 | Anna Kalinskaya | verslaat | Emma Navarro | 6-4 7-6 |
Robin Montgomery | verslaat | Shuai Zhang | 6-2 6-3 | |
Bernarda Pera | verslaat | Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 7-6 6-3 | |
9 Okt - 00h30 | Qinwen Zheng | verslaat | Rebecca Marino | 6-1 6-1 |
9 Okt - 00h00 | Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | verslaat | Madison Sieg | 6-1 6-2 |
Ashlyn Krueger | verslaat | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 6-1 1-6 6-2 | |
Louisa Chirico | verslaat | Yulia Putintseva | 7-5 1-6 6-4 | |
8 Okt - 23h05 | Lauren Davis | verslaat | Kaia Kanepi | 6-3 6-2 |
8 Okt - 22h30 | Donna Vekic | verslaat | Elizabeth Mandlik | 6-4 6-3 |
8 Okt - 21h15 | Jil Belen Teichmann | verslaat | Carol Zhao | 6-1 7-6 |
8 Okt - 20h30 | Caroline Dolehide | verslaat | Madison Brengle | 7-6 7-5 |