De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
India - Mumbai - 29 Oktober 2018 - 4 November 2018 - Hardcourt
4 Nov - 14h55 | Luksika Kumkhum | verslaat | Irina Khromacheva | 1-6 6-2 6-3 |
3 Nov - 14h30 | Irina Khromacheva | verslaat | Dalila Jakupovic | 6-4 7-5 |
3 Nov - 16h15 | Luksika Kumkhum | verslaat | Margarita Betova-Gasparyan | 6-2 6-4 |
2 Nov - 11h40 | Luksika Kumkhum | verslaat | Saisai Zheng | 3-6 6-4 6-4 |
2 Nov - 12h40 | Margarita Betova-Gasparyan | verslaat | Danka Kovinic | 7-6 4-6 6-1 |
2 Nov - 14h15 | Dalila Jakupovic | verslaat | Jia-Jing Lu | 6-2 6-3 |
2 Nov - 15h45 | Irina Khromacheva | verslaat | Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 7-5 4-6 6-1 |
31 Okt - 11h35 | Valentini Grammatikopoulou | verslaat | Deniz Khazaniuk | 6-3 4-6 6-4 |
31 Okt - 13h10 | Dalila Jakupovic | verslaat | Sabina Sharipova | 6-4 6-2 |
31 Okt - 13h55 | Irina Khromacheva | verslaat | Urszula Radwanska | 2-6 6-1 6-2 |
1 Nov - 11h40 | Saisai Zheng | verslaat | Bibiane Schoofs | 6-4 6-2 |
1 Nov - 11h40 | Luksika Kumkhum | verslaat | Barbora Stefkova | 6-3 6-4 |
1 Nov - 13h20 | Jia-Jing Lu | verslaat | Nao Hibino | 6-4 6-3 |
1 Nov - 13h25 | Danka Kovinic | verslaat | Ankita Raina | 6-2 7-5 |
1 Nov - 15h25 | Margarita Betova-Gasparyan | verslaat | Ekaterine Gorgodze | 6-4 6-2 |
30 Okt - 08h40 | Deniz Khazaniuk | verslaat | Sachia Vickery | 2-6 7-5 5-1 ab. |
30 Okt - 08h40 | Jia-Jing Lu | verslaat | Ivana Jorovic | 5-7 6-1 6-1 |
30 Okt - 08h40 | Bibiane Schoofs | verslaat | Jana Fett | 6-3 6-2 |
30 Okt - 10h15 | Valentini Grammatikopoulou | verslaat | Kwan Yau Ng | 6-0 6-2 |
30 Okt - 10h55 | Sabina Sharipova | verslaat | Misaki Doi | 6-1 7-6 |
30 Okt - 11h05 | Dalila Jakupovic | verslaat | Veronika Kudermetova | 6-4 6-1 |
30 Okt - 11h35 | Ekaterine Gorgodze | verslaat | Sofia Shapatava | 6-2 6-4 |
30 Okt - 12h35 | Nao Hibino | verslaat | Sabine Lisicki | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
30 Okt - 12h35 | Irina Khromacheva | verslaat | Hiroko Kuwata | 6-1 5-4 |
30 Okt - 14h05 | Barbora Stefkova | verslaat | Tereza Martincova | 6-4 6-4 |
30 Okt - 14h55 | Urszula Radwanska | verslaat | Lin Zhu | 7-6 6-3 |
31 Okt - 11h35 | Danka Kovinic | verslaat | Olga Danilovic | 4-6 7-5 6-0 |
31 Okt - 11h40 | Saisai Zheng | verslaat | Karman Kaur Thandi | 6-2 6-4 |
31 Okt - 13h35 | Margarita Betova-Gasparyan | verslaat | Tereza Mrdeza | 6-3 6-2 |
31 Okt - 14h35 | Luksika Kumkhum | verslaat | Pranjala Yadlapalli | 3-6 7-5 6-1 |
31 Okt - 17h00 | Ankita Raina | verslaat | Rutuja Bhosale | 4-6 6-2 7-6 |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
Tereza Martincova | verslaat | Sofia Shapatava | 4-6 6-3 6-0 |
Hiroko Kuwata | verslaat | Mahak Jain | 6-3 6-4 |
Pranjala Yadlapalli | verslaat | Oksana Kalashnikova | 6-3 6-3 |
Urszula Radwanska | verslaat | Natalija Kostic | 6-4 4-6 6-1 |
Tereza Martincova | verslaat | Naoko Eto | 6-0 6-0 |
Sofia Shapatava | verslaat | Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 6-0 6-3 |
Hiroko Kuwata | verslaat | Sowjanya Bavisetti | 6-3 6-1 |
Mahak Jain | verslaat | Yana Sizikova | 3-6 6-3 7-5 |
Pranjala Yadlapalli | verslaat | Mihika Yadav | 6-3 6-0 |
Oksana Kalashnikova | verslaat | Ksenia Palkina Ulukan | 6-2 6-1 |
Urszula Radwanska | verslaat | Emily Webley-Smith | 6-4 6-3 |
Natalija Kostic | verslaat | Fiona Codino | 7-5 6-0 |