De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Spanje - Calvià - 18 Juni 2018 - 24 Juni 2018 - Gras
24 Jun - 16h40 | Tatjana Maria | verslaat | Anastasija Sevastova | 6-4 7-5 |
23 Jun - 15h10 | Tatjana Maria | verslaat | Sofia Kenin | 6-2 2-6 6-4 |
23 Jun - 17h20 | Anastasija Sevastova | verslaat | Samantha Stosur | 7-6 6-1 |
22 Jun - 12h10 | Sofia Kenin | verslaat | Caroline Garcia | 6-3 6-3 |
22 Jun - 13h45 | Tatjana Maria | verslaat | Lucie Safarova | 7-6 4-6 6-4 |
22 Jun - 16h40 | Anastasija Sevastova | verslaat | Ajla Tomljanovic | 3-6 6-3 6-1 |
22 Jun - 18h45 | Samantha Stosur | verslaat | Alison Riske-Amritraj | 6-4 6-2 |
20 Jun - 12h10 | Sofia Kenin | verslaat | Alison Van Uytvanck | 2-6 6-4 6-4 |
20 Jun - 15h00 | Tatjana Maria | verslaat | Carina Witthöft | 7-6 6-3 |
20 Jun - 16h45 | Samantha Stosur | verslaat | Lara Arruabarrena-Vecino | 6-3 6-4 |
20 Jun - 18h40 | Caroline Garcia | verslaat | Johanna Larsson | 6-4 6-3 |
21 Jun - 12h10 | Alison Riske-Amritraj | verslaat | Polona Hercog | 3-6 7-5 6-3 |
21 Jun - 15h25 | Ajla Tomljanovic | verslaat | Rebecca Peterson | 6-3 6-3 |
21 Jun - 16h55 | Anastasija Sevastova | verslaat | Antonia Lottner | 1-6 6-3 6-1 |
21 Jun - 18h45 | Lucie Safarova | verslaat | Victoria Azarenka | 6-3 6-4 |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
18 Jun - 11h10 | Rebecca Peterson | verslaat | Stefanie Vögele | 7-6 2-6 6-0 |
18 Jun - 11h10 | Ajla Tomljanovic | verslaat | Anna Blinkova | 6-4 6-3 |
18 Jun - 11h10 | Johanna Larsson | verslaat | Maryna Zanevska | 5-7 7-6 6-3 |
18 Jun - 12h35 | Alison Riske-Amritraj | verslaat | Magdalena Frech | 6-3 5-7 6-2 |
18 Jun - 13h25 | Sofia Kenin | verslaat | Viktória Kuzmová Hruncáková | 6-4 6-4 |
18 Jun - 13h55 | Antonia Lottner | verslaat | Ysaline Bonaventure | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
17 Jun - 11h10 | Johanna Larsson | verslaat | Kathinka Von Deichmann | 6-3 6-4 |
17 Jun - 11h10 | Maryna Zanevska | verslaat | Carol Zhao | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
17 Jun - 11h10 | Rebecca Peterson | verslaat | Tereza Martincova | 6-3 2-6 6-2 |
17 Jun - 12h40 | Sofia Kenin | verslaat | Rosa Vicens Mas | 6-2 6-0 |
17 Jun - 13h10 | Stefanie Vögele | verslaat | Miyu Kato | 6-3 6-7 6-3 |
17 Jun - 13h15 | Anna Blinkova | verslaat | Cornelia Lister | 6-3 6-2 |
17 Jun - 13h50 | Antonia Lottner | verslaat | Andrea Petkovic | 6-2 7-6 |
17 Jun - 14h35 | Ajla Tomljanovic | verslaat | Barbora Stefkova | 3-6 6-3 6-3 |
17 Jun - 15h35 | Alison Riske-Amritraj | verslaat | Paula Badosa Gibert | 6-4 6-1 |
17 Jun - 15h35 | Magdalena Frech | verslaat | Vitalia Diatchenko | 6-3 5-2 ab. |
17 Jun - 16h50 | Viktória Kuzmová Hruncáková | verslaat | Lena Papadakis-Rüffer | 6-0 6-4 |
17 Jun - 17h00 | Ysaline Bonaventure | verslaat | Veronika Kudermetova | 6-4 6-0 |