De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
China - Zhengzhou - 16 April 2018 - 22 April 2018 - Hardcourt
22 Apr - 05h15 | Saisai Zheng | verslaat | Yafan Wang | 5-7 6-2 6-1 |
21 Apr - 05h10 | Yafan Wang | verslaat | Yanina Wickmayer | 6-2 3-6 6-2 |
21 Apr - 07h45 | Saisai Zheng | verslaat | Xinyun Han | 7-5 6-0 |
20 Apr - 05h10 | Xinyun Han | verslaat | Danielle Lao | 6-1 6-2 |
20 Apr - 05h10 | Yafan Wang | verslaat | Lin Zhu | 6-4 7-6 |
20 Apr - 07h20 | Saisai Zheng | verslaat | Jia-Jing Lu | 6-0 6-0 |
20 Apr - 09h10 | Yanina Wickmayer | verslaat | Mai Minokoshi | 6-1 6-3 |
18 Apr - 05h10 | Danielle Lao | verslaat | Eri Hozumi | 6-3 6-3 |
18 Apr - 05h15 | Saisai Zheng | verslaat | Fangzhou Liu | 2-6 6-4 6-0 |
18 Apr - 07h20 | Yanina Wickmayer | verslaat | Xiyu Wang | 6-3 6-1 |
18 Apr - 09h00 | Mai Minokoshi | verslaat | Xiao-Di You | 7-5 4-1 ab. |
19 Apr - 05h10 | Xinyun Han | verslaat | Su-jeong Jang | 6-3 6-3 |
19 Apr - 05h15 | Lin Zhu | verslaat | Miharu Imanishi | 6-1 6-3 |
19 Apr - 07h10 | Yafan Wang | verslaat | Sabina Sharipova | 6-1 6-2 |
19 Apr - 09h10 | Jia-Jing Lu | verslaat | Yingying Duan | 6-2 4-6 6-3 |
16 Apr - 05h10 | Lin Zhu | verslaat | Xinyu Gao | 6-2 6-2 |
16 Apr - 05h10 | Yafan Wang | verslaat | Junri Namigata | 6-3 6-1 |
16 Apr - 05h10 | Su-jeong Jang | verslaat | Ayano Shimizu | 6-2 6-4 |
16 Apr - 05h15 | Danielle Lao | verslaat | Luksika Kumkhum | 7-6 7-6 |
16 Apr - 07h15 | Saisai Zheng | verslaat | Shuai Peng | 7-6 6-2 |
16 Apr - 07h30 | Mai Minokoshi | verslaat | Ran Tian | 6-0 6-2 |
16 Apr - 08h50 | Xiyu Wang | verslaat | Naomi Broady | 6-4 7-5 |
16 Apr - 09h35 | Yanina Wickmayer | verslaat | Vera Zvonareva | 6-3 6-4 |
17 Apr - 05h05 | Sabina Sharipova | verslaat | Peangtarn Plipuech | 4-6 6-2 7-6 |
17 Apr - 05h10 | Yingying Duan | verslaat | Ankita Raina | 6-3 5-7 6-3 |
17 Apr - 05h10 | Xinyun Han | verslaat | Nao Hibino | 2-6 6-3 6-3 |
17 Apr - 05h20 | Jia-Jing Lu | verslaat | Kai-Lin Zhang | 6-2 6-4 |
17 Apr - 07h00 | Fangzhou Liu | verslaat | Fang Ying Xun | 6-0 6-0 |
17 Apr - 07h20 | Miharu Imanishi | verslaat | Vitalia Diatchenko | 6-4 7-5 |
17 Apr - 07h35 | Xiao-Di You | verslaat | Yue Yuan | 6-3 5-7 6-2 |
17 Apr - 10h10 | Eri Hozumi | verslaat | Zhaoxuan Yang | 6-3 6-3 |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
Ankita Raina | verslaat | Ling Zhang | 7-6 6-7 6-3 |
Ayano Shimizu | verslaat | Xiao-Di You | 6-2 6-4 |
Mai Minokoshi | verslaat | Victoria Kamenskaya | 6-4 6-2 |
Fang Ying Xun | verslaat | Kai-Lin Zhang | 6-4 6-3 |
Ankita Raina | verslaat | Hiroko Kuwata | 6-3 6-1 |
Ling Zhang | verslaat | Meiling Wang | 1-6 6-0 7-5 |
Ayano Shimizu | verslaat | DengLin Li | 6-1 6-3 |
Xiao-Di You | verslaat | Hanyu Guo | 6-2 3-6 6-4 |
Victoria Kamenskaya | verslaat | Yuxuan Zhang | 7-6 6-2 |
Mai Minokoshi | verslaat | Olivia Tjandramulia | 6-1 5-7 6-0 |
Fang Ying Xun | verslaat | Xuliu Sun | 6-3 6-4 |
Kai-Lin Zhang | verslaat | Jia-Qi Kang | 4-6 7-6 6-2 |