De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
China - 17 April 2017 - 23 April 2017 - Hardcourt
23 Apr - 08h40 | Qiang Wang | verslaat | Shuai Peng | 3-6 7-6 1-1 ab. |
22 Apr - 07h50 | Qiang Wang | verslaat | Yingying Duan | 7-6 6-2 |
22 Apr - 09h45 | Shuai Peng | verslaat | Saisai Zheng | 7-6 7-6 |
21 Apr - 06h10 | Qiang Wang | verslaat | Fangzhou Liu | 6-2 6-3 |
21 Apr - 06h10 | Yingying Duan | verslaat | Su-jeong Jang | 6-4 7-5 |
21 Apr - 07h35 | Saisai Zheng | verslaat | Nao Hibino | 6-3 6-4 |
21 Apr - 08h00 | Shuai Peng | verslaat | Zarina Diyas | 6-3 6-3 |
19 Apr - 06h10 | Qiang Wang | verslaat | Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 4-6 7-5 6-2 |
19 Apr - 06h10 | Nao Hibino | verslaat | Eri Hozumi | 6-3 6-2 |
19 Apr - 06h10 | Fangzhou Liu | verslaat | Zhaoxuan Yang | 6-1 6-4 |
19 Apr - 08h25 | Shuai Peng | verslaat | Riko Sawayanagi | 6-1 6-4 |
20 Apr - 06h10 | Yingying Duan | verslaat | Arina Rodionova | 4-6 6-4 7-6 |
20 Apr - 06h10 | Su-jeong Jang | verslaat | Kurumi Nara | 7-5 4-0 ab. |
20 Apr - 07h55 | Zarina Diyas | verslaat | Shiho Akita | 6-2 6-4 |
20 Apr - 08h55 | Saisai Zheng | verslaat | Sabina Sharipova | 6-2 4-6 6-3 |
17 Apr - 06h05 | Fangzhou Liu | verslaat | Varatchaya Wongteanchai | 7-6 6-2 |
17 Apr - 06h05 | Zhaoxuan Yang | verslaat | Hao Chen Tang | 6-1 6-2 |
17 Apr - 06h05 | Valentini Grammatikopoulou | verslaat | Yi-Fan Xu | 6-1 6-3 |
17 Apr - 06h05 | Qiang Wang | verslaat | Hiroko Kuwata | 6-1 6-1 |
17 Apr - 07h25 | Nao Hibino | verslaat | Akiko Omae | 6-1 6-2 |
17 Apr - 07h25 | Shuai Peng | verslaat | Shuko Aoyama | 6-1 6-1 |
17 Apr - 07h25 | Eri Hozumi | verslaat | Hanyu Guo | 6-1 6-3 |
17 Apr - 08h05 | Yingying Duan | verslaat | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-1 6-1 |
18 Apr - 06h05 | Sabina Sharipova | verslaat | Jia-Qi Kang | 6-4 3-6 6-4 |
18 Apr - 06h10 | Shiho Akita | verslaat | Mayo Hibi | 6-2 6-4 |
18 Apr - 06h10 | Saisai Zheng | verslaat | Jia-Jing Lu | 6-2 6-2 |
18 Apr - 06h10 | Zarina Diyas | verslaat | Xinyun Han | 6-2 6-0 |
18 Apr - 07h25 | Arina Rodionova | verslaat | Chang Liu | 7-6 7-6 |
18 Apr - 07h35 | Kurumi Nara | verslaat | Lin Zhu | 6-4 7-5 |
18 Apr - 08h05 | Riko Sawayanagi | verslaat | Miyu Kato | 7-6 6-0 |
18 Apr - 08h35 | Su-jeong Jang | verslaat | Na-Lae Han | 6-4 6-1 |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
Varatchaya Wongteanchai | verslaat | Julia Glushko | 4-6 7-6 6-1 |
Hanyu Guo | verslaat | Jacqueline Cako | 6-4 3-6 6-4 |
Jia-Qi Kang | verslaat | Kyoka Okamura | 6-3 6-2 |
Peangtarn Plipuech | verslaat | Xinyu Gao | 6-1 2-6 6-1 |
Julia Glushko | verslaat | Miharu Imanishi | 2-6 6-2 6-1 |
Varatchaya Wongteanchai | verslaat | Yuxuan Zhang | 7-5 6-4 |
Jacqueline Cako | verslaat | Stefanie Tan | 6-3 3-6 6-1 |
Hanyu Guo | verslaat | Jiaxi Lu | 5-7 7-6 6-3 |
Kyoka Okamura | verslaat | Valeria Savinykh | 7-5 6-2 |
Jia-Qi Kang | verslaat | Fang Ying Xun | 7-5 6-4 |
Peangtarn Plipuech | verslaat | Xiyu Wang | 6-4 4-6 6-4 |
Xinyu Gao | verslaat | Xuliu Sun | 7-6 6-2 |