De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Zweden - 24 Juli 2017 - 30 Juli 2017 - Gravel
30 Jul - 17h00 | Katerina Siniaková | verslaat | Caroline Wozniacki | 6-3 6-4 |
29 Jul - 13h10 | Katerina Siniaková | verslaat | Caroline Garcia | 6-2 7-5 |
29 Jul - 17h55 | Caroline Wozniacki | verslaat | Elise Mertens | 7-5 4-6 6-2 |
28 Jul - 10h10 | Caroline Garcia | verslaat | Barbora Krejcikova | 6-2 4-6 7-5 |
28 Jul - 12h35 | Caroline Wozniacki | verslaat | Kateryna Baindl-Kozlova | 6-3 6-1 |
28 Jul - 14h05 | Katerina Siniaková | verslaat | Anastasija Sevastova | 6-3 5-7 7-5 |
28 Jul - 16h35 | Elise Mertens | verslaat | Aleksandra Krunic | 6-4 2-6 6-4 |
26 Jul - 11h10 | Katerina Siniaková | verslaat | Arantxa Rus | 7-6 6-4 |
26 Jul - 12h20 | Aleksandra Krunic | verslaat | Viktoriya Tomova | 7-5 6-4 |
26 Jul - 14h20 | Anastasija Sevastova | verslaat | Elizaveta Kulichkova | 6-2 6-3 |
26 Jul - 15h45 | Caroline Garcia | verslaat | Sara Errani | 6-1 6-0 |
27 Jul - 11h10 | Elise Mertens | verslaat | Carla Suárez Navarro | 6-3 6-7 7-5 |
27 Jul - 14h10 | Caroline Wozniacki | verslaat | Viktorija Golubic | 6-2 2-6 6-4 |
27 Jul - 15h30 | Barbora Krejcikova | verslaat | Kiki Bertens | w.o. |
27 Jul - 16h15 | Kateryna Baindl-Kozlova | verslaat | Mona Barthel | 6-3 6-3 |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
24 Jul - 10h40 | Irina Maria Bara | verslaat | Quirine Lemoine | 6-4 7-6 |
24 Jul - 12h15 | Martina Trevisan | verslaat | Viktoriya Tomova | 6-3 7-6 |
24 Jul - 12h25 | Kateryna Baindl-Kozlova | verslaat | Basak Eraydin | 6-3 6-1 |
24 Jul - 13h15 | Barbora Krejcikova | verslaat | Silvia Soler-Espinosa | 6-0 6-2 |
24 Jul - 14h20 | Arantxa Rus | verslaat | Ellen Allgurin | 6-2 6-0 |
24 Jul - 14h45 | Cornelia Lister | verslaat | Louisa Chirico | 6-4 2-6 6-4 |
Kateryna Baindl-Kozlova | verslaat | Karen Barritza | 6-1 6-2 | |
Basak Eraydin | verslaat | Alizé Lim | 0-6 6-2 6-2 | |
24 Jul - 10h45 | Cornelia Lister | verslaat | Danka Kovinic | 3-6 6-3 4-2 ab. |
Louisa Chirico | verslaat | Dejana Radanovic | 7-5 6-4 | |
Barbora Krejcikova | verslaat | Anna Zaja | 6-0 3-6 6-4 | |
Silvia Soler-Espinosa | verslaat | Ida Jarlskog | 6-2 6-1 | |
24 Jul - 10h45 | Arantxa Rus | verslaat | Aleksandrina Naydenova | 6-4 6-2 |
Ellen Allgurin | verslaat | Polina Monova | 6-1 6-2 | |
Quirine Lemoine | verslaat | Varatchaya Wongteanchai | 6-3 6-1 | |
Irina Maria Bara | verslaat | Alexandra Ignatik-Cadantu | 6-2 3-0 ab. | |
Martina Trevisan | verslaat | Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 6-4 6-1 | |
Viktoriya Tomova | verslaat | Jessica Moore | 5-7 6-4 6-1 |