De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Kroatië - Bol - 5 Juni 2018 - 11 Juni 2018 - Gravel
10 Jun - 18h15 | Tamara Zidansek | verslaat | Magda Linette | 6-1 6-3 |
9 Jun - 14h00 | Magda Linette | verslaat | Sara Errani | w.o. |
9 Jun - 17h30 | Tamara Zidansek | verslaat | Tena Lukas | 6-4 6-3 |
8 Jun - 13h05 | Tamara Zidansek | verslaat | Anna Karolína Schmiedlová | 6-4 6-4 |
8 Jun - 15h05 | Sara Errani | verslaat | Sara Sorribes Tormo | 6-1 6-4 |
8 Jun - 16h45 | Tena Lukas | verslaat | Mariana Duque Mariño | 6-4 4-6 6-1 |
8 Jun - 19h05 | Magda Linette | verslaat | Viktorija Golubic | 7-5 6-4 |
7 Jun - 13h05 | Viktorija Golubic | verslaat | Michaela Honcova | 6-3 0-6 6-3 |
7 Jun - 13h05 | Sara Sorribes Tormo | verslaat | Sofya Zhuk | 6-4 6-0 |
7 Jun - 13h10 | Anna Karolína Schmiedlová | verslaat | Silvia Soler-Espinosa | 6-2 6-1 |
7 Jun - 15h00 | Mariana Duque Mariño | verslaat | Mandy Minella | 6-3 6-1 |
7 Jun - 15h20 | Tamara Zidansek | verslaat | Alexandra Ignatik-Cadantu | 6-7 6-3 6-3 |
7 Jun - 16h20 | Magda Linette | verslaat | Danka Kovinic | 6-4 2-6 6-1 |
7 Jun - 19h20 | Sara Errani | verslaat | Viktoriya Tomova | 6-1 4-6 6-2 |
7 Jun - 21h35 | Tena Lukas | verslaat | Carol Zhao | 6-0 2-6 7-5 |
5 Jun - 11h05 | Viktorija Golubic | verslaat | Barbora Stefkova | 6-4 7-6 |
5 Jun - 11h10 | Danka Kovinic | verslaat | Lea Boskovic | 6-3 6-2 |
5 Jun - 11h10 | Anna Karolína Schmiedlová | verslaat | Marta Kostyuk | 7-5 6-2 |
5 Jun - 12h35 | Sara Errani | verslaat | Naiktha Bains | 6-3 6-0 |
5 Jun - 13h05 | Michaela Honcova | verslaat | Elena Gabriela Ruse | 4-6 6-4 6-3 |
5 Jun - 13h05 | Silvia Soler-Espinosa | verslaat | Jasmine Paolini | 7-5 5-3 |
5 Jun - 14h10 | Viktoriya Tomova | verslaat | Mona Barthel | 4-6 6-2 7-5 |
5 Jun - 16h35 | Carol Zhao | verslaat | Kateryna Baindl-Kozlova | 6-3 6-1 |
6 Jun - 13h10 | Mandy Minella | verslaat | Saisai Zheng | 7-5 6-3 |
6 Jun - 13h10 | Mariana Duque Mariño | verslaat | Tereza Martincova | 2-6 6-3 6-2 |
6 Jun - 13h10 | Sara Sorribes Tormo | verslaat | Yafan Wang | 3-6 6-4 6-6 |
6 Jun - 15h15 | Tamara Zidansek | verslaat | Ajla Tomljanovic | 6-3 6-1 |
6 Jun - 15h30 | Alexandra Ignatik-Cadantu | verslaat | Ysaline Bonaventure | 6-2 6-0 |
6 Jun - 16h40 | Sofya Zhuk | verslaat | Kristina Kucova | 6-2 6-3 |
6 Jun - 17h55 | Magda Linette | verslaat | Anhelina Kalinina | 6-4 7-6 |
6 Jun - 20h35 | Tena Lukas | verslaat | Estrella Cabeza-Candela | 6-1 6-0 |