De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Zwitserland - Lugano - 9 April 2018 - 15 April 2018 - Hardcourt
15 Apr - 14h25 | Elise Mertens | verslaat | Aryna Sabalenka | 7-5 6-2 |
Aryna Sabalenka | verslaat | Stefanie Vögele | 6-4 6-2 |
Elise Mertens | verslaat | Vera Lapko | 6-1 4-6 6-4 |
14 Apr - 10h45 | Elise Mertens | verslaat | Mona Barthel | 6-4 5-7 7-6 |
14 Apr - 10h45 | Vera Lapko | verslaat | Kirsten Flipkens | 6-4 7-6 |
14 Apr - 12h35 | Aryna Sabalenka | verslaat | Camila Giorgi | 6-3 6-0 |
14 Apr - 13h30 | Stefanie Vögele | verslaat | Tamara Korpatsch | 6-4 6-3 |
12 Apr - 16h20 | Aryna Sabalenka | verslaat | Polona Hercog | 6-3 6-1 |
13 Apr - 13h10 | Elise Mertens | verslaat | Marketa Vondrousova | 6-2 5-7 7-5 |
13 Apr - 13h45 | Vera Lapko | verslaat | Danka Kovinic | 6-2 6-3 |
13 Apr - 14h15 | Kirsten Flipkens | verslaat | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 4-6 6-4 6-2 |
13 Apr - 15h25 | Mona Barthel | verslaat | Donna Vekic | 6-3 4-6 6-4 |
13 Apr - 17h45 | Camila Giorgi | verslaat | Alison Van Uytvanck | 6-2 6-1 |
13 Apr - 18h50 | Stefanie Vögele | verslaat | Alizé Cornet | 2-6 7-5 6-3 |
13 Apr - 19h25 | Tamara Korpatsch | verslaat | Kathinka Von Deichmann | 7-6 6-4 |
11 Apr - 10h05 | Camila Giorgi | verslaat | Kristyna Pliskova | 6-3 6-2 |
11 Apr - 10h10 | Alison Van Uytvanck | verslaat | Océane Dodin | 6-4 6-2 |
11 Apr - 10h40 | Marketa Vondrousova | verslaat | Yulia Putintseva | 4-6 7-6 6-3 |
11 Apr - 10h55 | Aryna Sabalenka | verslaat | Mihaela Buzarnescu | 5-7 6-3 6-2 |
11 Apr - 11h35 | Elise Mertens | verslaat | Mandy Minella | 6-4 6-1 |
11 Apr - 11h40 | Polona Hercog | verslaat | Su-Wei Hsieh | 7-5 6-0 |
11 Apr - 12h45 | Alizé Cornet | verslaat | Jil Belen Teichmann | 7-6 6-0 |
11 Apr - 19h45 | Donna Vekic | verslaat | Alexandra Ignatik-Cadantu | 6-0 7-5 |
11 Apr - 20h15 | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | verslaat | Richel Hogenkamp | 7-6 6-0 |
12 Apr - 10h40 | Vera Lapko | verslaat | Anett Kontaveit | 3-6 6-4 6-3 |
12 Apr - 12h40 | Kathinka Von Deichmann | verslaat | Laura Siegemund | 7-6 2-3 ab. |
12 Apr - 13h30 | Stefanie Vögele | verslaat | Magdalena Frech | 6-3 6-3 |
12 Apr - 14h00 | Kirsten Flipkens | verslaat | Carina Witthöft | 1-6 6-4 6-3 |
12 Apr - 14h00 | Mona Barthel | verslaat | Svetlana Kuznetsova | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
12 Apr - 14h30 | Tamara Korpatsch | verslaat | Kristina Mladenovic | 7-6 3-2 ab. |
12 Apr - 16h30 | Danka Kovinic | verslaat | Viktorija Golubic | 7-6 3-6 6-4 |