De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Frankrijk - Limoges - 5 November 2018 - 11 November 2018 - Hardcourt
11 Nov - 15h10 | Ekaterina Alexandrova | verslaat | Evgeniya Rodina | 6-2 6-2 |
10 Nov - 14h40 | Ekaterina Alexandrova | verslaat | Vera Zvonareva | 6-4 7-5 |
10 Nov - 16h25 | Evgeniya Rodina | verslaat | Margarita Betova-Gasparyan | 3-0 ab. |
9 Nov - 11h05 | Margarita Betova-Gasparyan | verslaat | Anna Blinkova | 6-4 6-2 |
9 Nov - 13h10 | Ekaterina Alexandrova | verslaat | Pauline Parmentier | 7-5 6-1 |
9 Nov - 14h40 | Vera Zvonareva | verslaat | Tatjana Maria | 6-2 6-7 6-4 |
9 Nov - 17h10 | Evgeniya Rodina | verslaat | Ana Bogdan | 6-3 6-4 |
7 Nov - 19h20 | Ana Bogdan | verslaat | Jamie Loeb | 6-2 7-6 |
7 Nov - 20h50 | Ekaterina Alexandrova | verslaat | Renata Voracova | 6-4 6-3 |
8 Nov - 10h05 | Anna Blinkova | verslaat | Mandy Minella | 6-1 6-1 |
8 Nov - 11h15 | Margarita Betova-Gasparyan | verslaat | Monica Niculescu | 6-7 6-2 6-3 |
8 Nov - 14h10 | Vera Zvonareva | verslaat | Timea Bacsinszky | 6-3 5-2 |
8 Nov - 15h50 | Pauline Parmentier | verslaat | Tamara Korpatsch | 6-2 6-3 |
8 Nov - 18h55 | Tatjana Maria | verslaat | Katarina Zavatska | 6-2 5-7 6-2 |
8 Nov - 21h30 | Evgeniya Rodina | verslaat | Audrey Albie | 6-1 6-4 |
5 Nov - 10h05 | Jamie Loeb | verslaat | Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 6-2 6-4 |
5 Nov - 11h15 | Ekaterina Alexandrova | verslaat | Olga Govortsova | 6-4 6-7 6-2 |
5 Nov - 13h40 | Vera Zvonareva | verslaat | Georgina Garcia Perez | 6-4 6-3 |
5 Nov - 15h20 | Tamara Korpatsch | verslaat | Rebecca Sramkova | 2-6 7-5 6-2 |
5 Nov - 17h50 | Katarina Zavatska | verslaat | Silvia Soler-Espinosa | 7-5 7-6 |
5 Nov - 21h40 | Ana Bogdan | verslaat | Greta Arn | 6-2 7-5 |
6 Nov - 10h05 | Evgeniya Rodina | verslaat | Ekaterine Gorgodze | 6-1 6-2 |
6 Nov - 11h10 | Anna Blinkova | verslaat | Paula Badosa Gibert | 4-6 6-2 6-0 |
6 Nov - 13h00 | Tatjana Maria | verslaat | Chloé Paquet | 6-1 6-4 |
6 Nov - 14h20 | Timea Bacsinszky | verslaat | Alizé Cornet | 6-2 6-2 |
6 Nov - 15h50 | Monica Niculescu | verslaat | Viktoriya Tomova | 7-5 6-3 |
6 Nov - 17h55 | Renata Voracova | verslaat | Alexandra Dulgheru | 6-7 6-1 6-1 |
7 Nov - 10h10 | Margarita Betova-Gasparyan | verslaat | Marina Melnikova | 6-3 6-3 |
7 Nov - 11h40 | Audrey Albie | verslaat | Veronika Kudermetova | 7-5 7-6 |
7 Nov - 14h00 | Mandy Minella | verslaat | Mihaela Buzarnescu | 6-4 5-7 6-4 |
7 Nov - 16h15 | Pauline Parmentier | verslaat | Fiona Ferro | 7-5 6-2 |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
Audrey Albie | verslaat | Silvia Soler-Espinosa | 3-6 6-4 6-4 |
Greta Arn | verslaat | Jana Cepelova | 7-6 0-6 6-2 |
Renata Voracova | verslaat | Tena Lukas | 6-2 6-7 6-4 |
Marina Melnikova | verslaat | Jesika Maleckova | 0-6 6-1 7-5 |
Silvia Soler-Espinosa | verslaat | Lina Gjorcheska | 6-1 3-6 6-0 |
Audrey Albie | verslaat | Salma Djoubri | 6-4 6-2 |
Jana Cepelova | verslaat | Fiona Codino | 6-0 6-2 |
Greta Arn | verslaat | Claudia Coppola | 6-0 6-4 |
Tena Lukas | verslaat | Susanne Celik | 6-4 6-2 |
Renata Voracova | verslaat | Alexandra Panova | 7-5 4-6 6-4 |
Jesika Maleckova | verslaat | Lou Adler | 6-1 6-1 |
Marina Melnikova | verslaat | Eva Wacanno | 6-2 6-4 |