De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Spanje - 16 Juni 2019 - 23 Juni 2019 - Gras
23 Jun - 16h40 | Sofia Kenin | verslaat | Belinda Bencic | 6-7 7-6 6-4 |
22 Jun - 15h35 | Sofia Kenin | verslaat | Anastasija Sevastova | 6-4 4-6 6-2 |
22 Jun - 17h45 | Belinda Bencic | verslaat | Angelique Kerber | 2-6 7-6 6-4 |
21 Jun - 12h10 | Sofia Kenin | verslaat | Elise Mertens | 1-6 6-1 6-3 |
21 Jun - 14h20 | Belinda Bencic | verslaat | Amanda Anisimova | 6-2 6-2 |
21 Jun - 16h40 | Anastasija Sevastova | verslaat | Yafan Wang | 6-2 6-1 |
21 Jun - 18h35 | Angelique Kerber | verslaat | Caroline Garcia | 6-3 7-6 |
19 Jun - 12h10 | Yafan Wang | verslaat | Alison Van Uytvanck | 7-6 6-3 |
19 Jun - 14h10 | Elise Mertens | verslaat | Samantha Stosur | 6-3 6-3 |
19 Jun - 16h05 | Sofia Kenin | verslaat | Ons Jabeur | 6-2 2-0 ab. |
19 Jun - 18h35 | Anastasija Sevastova | verslaat | Ajla Tomljanovic | 6-2 6-1 |
20 Jun - 12h10 | Belinda Bencic | verslaat | Shelby Rogers | 5-7 6-3 3-1 ab. |
20 Jun - 14h20 | Amanda Anisimova | verslaat | Alizé Cornet | 6-2 6-4 |
20 Jun - 16h40 | Angelique Kerber | verslaat | Maria Sharapova | 6-2 6-3 |
20 Jun - 18h35 | Caroline Garcia | verslaat | Paula Badosa Gibert | 6-2 6-7 6-3 |
17 Jun - 14h10 | Ajla Tomljanovic | verslaat | Mónica Puig | 6-4 7-5 |
17 Jun - 14h50 | Alison Van Uytvanck | verslaat | Katerina Siniaková | 6-2 3-6 6-3 |
17 Jun - 16h10 | Belinda Bencic | verslaat | Rebecca Peterson | 7-5 6-4 |
17 Jun - 16h30 | Yafan Wang | verslaat | Anna-Lena Friedsam | 7-5 6-3 |
17 Jun - 16h55 | Sofia Kenin | verslaat | Kirsten Flipkens | 6-2 6-3 |
17 Jun - 18h40 | Elise Mertens | verslaat | Andrea Petkovic | 6-2 6-2 |
18 Jun - 11h05 | Ons Jabeur | verslaat | Kaja Juvan | 7-5 7-6 |
18 Jun - 11h10 | Samantha Stosur | verslaat | Saisai Zheng | 6-4 7-5 |
18 Jun - 11h10 | Anastasija Sevastova | verslaat | Varvara Lepchenko | 6-3 7-6 |
18 Jun - 13h10 | Shelby Rogers | verslaat | Shuai Zhang | 6-2 6-2 |
18 Jun - 13h25 | Amanda Anisimova | verslaat | Tereza Martincova | 3-6 7-6 6-4 |
18 Jun - 14h10 | Caroline Garcia | verslaat | Victoria Azarenka | 1-6 6-4 7-5 |
18 Jun - 16h00 | Paula Badosa Gibert | verslaat | Alison Riske-Amritraj | 6-7 7-5 7-5 |
18 Jun - 16h40 | Maria Sharapova | verslaat | Viktória Kuzmová Hruncáková | 7-6 6-0 |
18 Jun - 18h35 | Angelique Kerber | verslaat | Ysaline Bonaventure | 7-5 4-6 6-2 |
18 Jun - 18h55 | Alizé Cornet | verslaat | Sara Sorribes Tormo | 6-0 6-1 |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
17 Jun - 11h10 | Ysaline Bonaventure | verslaat | Jil Belen Teichmann | 6-3 6-3 |
17 Jun - 11h10 | Sara Sorribes Tormo | verslaat | Johanna Larsson | 6-1 6-0 |
17 Jun - 11h15 | Kaja Juvan | verslaat | Sabine Lisicki | 5-7 6-4 6-4 |
17 Jun - 12h10 | Shelby Rogers | verslaat | Fiona Ferro | 1-6 7-6 6-3 |
17 Jun - 12h25 | Varvara Lepchenko | verslaat | Kurumi Nara | 6-4 2-6 6-0 |
17 Jun - 13h45 | Tereza Martincova | verslaat | Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov | 6-7 6-4 6-3 |
16 Jun - 11h10 | Johanna Larsson | verslaat | Priscilla Hon | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
16 Jun - 11h15 | Sara Sorribes Tormo | verslaat | Antonia Lottner | 6-2 1-6 6-1 |
16 Jun - 11h40 | Varvara Lepchenko | verslaat | Irina Maria Bara | 2-6 6-1 6-2 |
16 Jun - 13h00 | Sabine Lisicki | verslaat | Mona Barthel | 6-2 6-7 6-2 |
16 Jun - 13h15 | Ysaline Bonaventure | verslaat | Mira Antonitsch | 6-4 4-6 7-6 |
16 Jun - 13h40 | Jil Belen Teichmann | verslaat | Fanny Stollar | 6-3 7-6 |
16 Jun - 15h10 | Shelby Rogers | verslaat | Arantxa Rus | 6-7 6-4 6-4 |
16 Jun - 15h15 | Kaja Juvan | verslaat | Greet Minnen | 6-1 7-5 |
16 Jun - 15h20 | Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov | verslaat | Xinyun Han | 7-6 6-3 |
16 Jun - 15h25 | Tereza Martincova | verslaat | Christina McHale | 6-2 7-5 |
16 Jun - 16h55 | Kurumi Nara | verslaat | Rosa Vicens Mas | 6-3 7-5 |
16 Jun - 17h10 | Fiona Ferro | verslaat | Georgina Garcia Perez | 6-2 6-2 |