De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Australië - 5 Januari 2019 - 13 Januari 2019 - Hardcourt
12 Jan - 03h10 | Sofia Kenin | verslaat | Anna Karolína Schmiedlová | 6-3 6-0 |
11 Jan - 06h10 | Anna Karolína Schmiedlová | verslaat | Belinda Bencic | 7-6 4-6 6-2 |
11 Jan - 09h00 | Sofia Kenin | verslaat | Alizé Cornet | 6-2 6-4 |
10 Jan - 03h10 | Sofia Kenin | verslaat | Kirsten Flipkens | 7-5 7-5 |
10 Jan - 05h00 | Alizé Cornet | verslaat | Greet Minnen | 6-1 6-4 |
10 Jan - 08h10 | Belinda Bencic | verslaat | Dayana Yastremska | 7-6 6-3 |
10 Jan - 09h45 | Anna Karolína Schmiedlová | verslaat | Irina-Camelia Begu | 7-5 7-5 |
9 Jan - 01h10 | Anna Karolína Schmiedlová | verslaat | Alison Van Uytvanck | 6-3 6-2 |
9 Jan - 02h10 | Kirsten Flipkens | verslaat | Viktória Kuzmová Hruncáková | 6-7 6-4 6-1 |
9 Jan - 03h00 | Dayana Yastremska | verslaat | Vera Lapko | 6-1 6-4 |
9 Jan - 04h10 | Irina-Camelia Begu | verslaat | Anna Blinkova | 4-6 7-6 6-2 |
9 Jan - 04h30 | Belinda Bencic | verslaat | Zoe Hives | 6-2 6-4 |
9 Jan - 06h00 | Sofia Kenin | verslaat | Ons Jabeur | 7-6 6-3 |
9 Jan - 08h10 | Greet Minnen | verslaat | Magda Linette | 6-1 4-6 7-6 |
9 Jan - 10h35 | Alizé Cornet | verslaat | Pauline Parmentier | 6-3 6-0 |
7 Jan - 01h05 | Anna Karolína Schmiedlová | verslaat | Evgeniya Rodina | 7-5 6-7 6-3 |
7 Jan - 02h05 | Pauline Parmentier | verslaat | Ellen Perez | 6-2 5-7 7-5 |
7 Jan - 03h50 | Greet Minnen | verslaat | Kateryna Baindl-Kozlova | 6-4 6-0 |
7 Jan - 04h35 | Dayana Yastremska | verslaat | Laura Siegemund | 6-3 6-1 |
7 Jan - 06h05 | Vera Lapko | verslaat | Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
7 Jan - 08h25 | Irina-Camelia Begu | verslaat | Heather Watson | 6-1 6-4 |
7 Jan - 10h05 | Ons Jabeur | verslaat | Ana Bogdan | 7-6 6-2 |
8 Jan - 01h10 | Anna Blinkova | verslaat | Shuai Zhang | 6-2 0-6 6-2 |
8 Jan - 01h10 | Viktória Kuzmová Hruncáková | verslaat | Timea Babos | 6-3 6-3 |
8 Jan - 02h10 | Alizé Cornet | verslaat | Alison Bai | 6-4 6-2 |
8 Jan - 03h20 | Kirsten Flipkens | verslaat | Dalila Jakupovic | 6-4 7-5 |
8 Jan - 03h40 | Belinda Bencic | verslaat | Mihaela Buzarnescu | 4-6 6-3 7-5 |
8 Jan - 05h10 | Alison Van Uytvanck | verslaat | Madison Brengle | 7-6 7-5 |
8 Jan - 06h35 | Zoe Hives | verslaat | Johanna Larsson | 7-6 7-6 |
8 Jan - 08h50 | Sofia Kenin | verslaat | Caroline Garcia | 6-3 6-2 |
8 Jan - 10h20 | Magda Linette | verslaat | Maria Sakkari | 3-6 6-2 6-4 |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
6 Jan - 01h05 | Alison Bai | verslaat | Olivia Rogowska | 6-4 6-7 6-1 |
6 Jan - 01h05 | Heather Watson | verslaat | Isabelle Wallace | 6-4 6-4 |
6 Jan - 02h50 | Magda Linette | verslaat | Kateryna Baindl-Kozlova | 7-6 6-7 6-4 |
6 Jan - 02h55 | Laura Siegemund | verslaat | Madison Brengle | 6-4 6-7 6-1 |
6 Jan - 05h15 | Greet Minnen | verslaat | Fiona Ferro | 6-4 6-4 |
6 Jan - 06h25 | Anna Blinkova | verslaat | Kaylah McPhee | 7-6 3-6 6-3 |
5 Jan - 01h10 | Olivia Rogowska | verslaat | Polona Hercog | 6-7 6-0 6-3 |
5 Jan - 01h10 | Alison Bai | verslaat | Anastasia Potapova | 6-3 6-2 |
5 Jan - 01h15 | Heather Watson | verslaat | Naiktha Bains | 7-5 6-3 |
5 Jan - 02h30 | Kateryna Baindl-Kozlova | verslaat | Irina Ramialison | 7-6 6-3 |
5 Jan - 03h00 | Isabelle Wallace | verslaat | Sabrina Santamaria | 6-3 6-0 |
5 Jan - 03h20 | Greet Minnen | verslaat | Katie Boulter | 6-3 3-6 6-1 |
5 Jan - 04h10 | Madison Brengle | verslaat | Belinda Woolcock | 6-1 7-5 |
5 Jan - 04h20 | Laura Siegemund | verslaat | Alexandra Panova | 1-6 7-6 6-4 |
5 Jan - 05h20 | Magda Linette | verslaat | Seone Mendez | 6-0 6-3 |
5 Jan - 05h30 | Kaylah McPhee | verslaat | Lara Arruabarrena-Vecino | 6-1 3-6 6-3 |
5 Jan - 06h40 | Fiona Ferro | verslaat | Sara Sorribes Tormo | 6-3 6-7 6-3 |
5 Jan - 06h45 | Anna Blinkova | verslaat | Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 6-4 6-2 |