De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
China - Wuhan - 20 September 2019 - 28 September 2019 - Hardcourt
28 Sep - 10h40 | Aryna Sabalenka | verslaat | Alison Riske-Amritraj | 6-3 3-6 6-1 |
27 Sep - 10h40 | Aryna Sabalenka | verslaat | Ashleigh Barty | 7-5 6-4 |
27 Sep - 13h10 | Alison Riske-Amritraj | verslaat | Petra Kvitova | 7-5 7-5 |
26 Sep - 08h40 | Ashleigh Barty | verslaat | Petra Martic | 7-6 3-6 6-3 |
26 Sep - 11h15 | Aryna Sabalenka | verslaat | Elena Rybakina | 6-3 1-6 6-1 |
26 Sep - 13h15 | Petra Kvitova | verslaat | Dayana Yastremska | 6-2 6-4 |
26 Sep - 14h45 | Alison Riske-Amritraj | verslaat | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | 6-1 6-3 |
25 Sep - 05h10 | Elena Rybakina | verslaat | Simona Halep | 5-4 ab. |
25 Sep - 06h30 | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | verslaat | Svetlana Kuznetsova | 6-4 6-2 |
25 Sep - 08h05 | Ashleigh Barty | verslaat | Sofia Kenin | 6-3 7-5 |
25 Sep - 08h10 | Aryna Sabalenka | verslaat | Kiki Bertens | 6-1 7-6 |
25 Sep - 09h50 | Petra Martic | verslaat | Veronika Kudermetova | 6-3 6-1 |
25 Sep - 10h10 | Alison Riske-Amritraj | verslaat | Qiang Wang | 6-2 6-1 |
25 Sep - 13h10 | Dayana Yastremska | verslaat | Karolina Pliskova | 6-1 6-4 |
25 Sep - 14h30 | Petra Kvitova | verslaat | Sloane Stephens | 6-3 6-3 |
23 Sep - 14h05 | Petra Kvitova | verslaat | Polona Hercog | 7-6 6-3 |
23 Sep - 16h05 | Aryna Sabalenka | verslaat | Danielle Rose Collins | 6-1 6-0 |
24 Sep - 05h05 | Elena Rybakina | verslaat | Ons Jabeur | 6-1 6-7 6-2 |
24 Sep - 05h10 | Simona Halep | verslaat | Barbora Strýcová | 6-3 6-2 |
24 Sep - 05h10 | Svetlana Kuznetsova | verslaat | Su-Wei Hsieh | 6-2 7-6 |
24 Sep - 06h50 | Sloane Stephens | verslaat | Yafan Wang | 6-2 3-6 6-1 |
24 Sep - 06h50 | Alison Riske-Amritraj | verslaat | Mónica Puig | 2-6 7-6 6-3 |
24 Sep - 07h10 | Petra Martic | verslaat | Rebecca Peterson | 6-0 3-6 6-1 |
24 Sep - 09h05 | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | verslaat | Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | 7-5 6-2 |
24 Sep - 09h20 | Dayana Yastremska | verslaat | Christina McHale | 6-3 7-6 |
24 Sep - 09h40 | Sofia Kenin | verslaat | Elise Mertens | 4-6 6-4 7-6 |
24 Sep - 11h00 | Ashleigh Barty | verslaat | Caroline Garcia | 4-6 6-4 6-1 |
24 Sep - 12h20 | Kiki Bertens | verslaat | Bernarda Pera | 3-6 6-4 6-2 |
24 Sep - 13h35 | Qiang Wang | verslaat | Marie Bouzkova | 6-3 6-3 |
24 Sep - 14h30 | Veronika Kudermetova | verslaat | Belinda Bencic | 2-6 6-3 6-4 |
24 Sep - 15h20 | Karolina Pliskova | verslaat | Amanda Anisimova | 6-3 6-3 |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
21 Sep - 05h10 | Lauren Davis | verslaat | Zarina Diyas | 6-3 6-4 |
21 Sep - 05h10 | Jennifer Brady | verslaat | Ellen Perez | 7-5 6-3 |
21 Sep - 05h10 | Christina McHale | verslaat | Xinyun Han | 6-1 4-6 6-2 |
21 Sep - 06h55 | Veronika Kudermetova | verslaat | Kurumi Nara | 6-1 2-6 7-5 |
21 Sep - 07h00 | Kateryna Baindl-Kozlova | verslaat | Rebecca Peterson | 6-1 4-6 7-5 |
21 Sep - 07h50 | Svetlana Kuznetsova | verslaat | Bethanie Mattek-Sands | 6-2 6-2 |
21 Sep - 09h05 | Lin Zhu | verslaat | Ons Jabeur | 2-6 6-1 6-1 |
21 Sep - 09h35 | Bernarda Pera | verslaat | Tamara Zidansek | 7-5 7-5 |
20 Sep - 05h05 | Kurumi Nara | verslaat | Xin-yu Wang | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
20 Sep - 05h10 | Rebecca Peterson | verslaat | Heather Watson | 6-2 6-2 |
20 Sep - 05h15 | Kateryna Baindl-Kozlova | verslaat | Sachia Vickery | 5-7 7-6 6-0 |
20 Sep - 05h15 | Lauren Davis | verslaat | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 6-2 6-2 |
20 Sep - 06h30 | Ellen Perez | verslaat | Jil Belen Teichmann | 3-6 6-0 6-3 |
20 Sep - 06h40 | Jennifer Brady | verslaat | Yue Yuan | 6-4 6-3 |
20 Sep - 07h30 | Svetlana Kuznetsova | verslaat | Qinwen Zheng | 6-2 6-4 |
20 Sep - 07h45 | Bernarda Pera | verslaat | Nicole Gibbs | 6-2 7-5 |
20 Sep - 08h15 | Zarina Diyas | verslaat | Clara Tauson | 6-4 2-6 6-2 |
20 Sep - 08h30 | Christina McHale | verslaat | Andrea Petkovic | 6-0 7-5 |
20 Sep - 09h10 | Xinyun Han | verslaat | Fiona Ferro | 2-6 6-4 6-2 |
20 Sep - 09h25 | Ons Jabeur | verslaat | Nicole Melichar-Martinez | 6-0 7-6 |
20 Sep - 10h05 | Veronika Kudermetova | verslaat | Yanina Wickmayer | 7-6 6-3 |
20 Sep - 10h50 | Bethanie Mattek-Sands | verslaat | Fang Ying Xun | 2-6 6-4 6-3 |
20 Sep - 11h05 | Tamara Zidansek | verslaat | Whitney Osuigwe | 1-6 6-4 6-2 |
20 Sep - 11h15 | Lin Zhu | verslaat | Gabriela Dabrowski | 6-3 6-4 |